990路 Line
中科路孙环路
浦东公交
浦东公交 990路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 990路 bus (中科路孙环路) has 18 stops departing from 香楠路丹桂路 and ending at 中科路孙环路.
Choose any of the 990路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中科路孙环路 (18 stops)
香楠路丹桂路
丹桂路香楠路
广兰路祖冲之路
紫薇路张江路
张江路高科中路
张江路华益路
张江路华夏中路(孙桥)
孙桥路高木桥路
孙桥路殷北路
孙桥路科农路
科农路孙桥路
蔡家圈
科农路孙环路
孙环路科农路
孙环路(环西小区)
孙环路三灶路
孙环路华夏中路
中科路孙环路
990路 FAQ
What time does the 990路 bus start operating?
Services on the 990路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 990路 bus stop working?
Services on the 990路 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 990路 bus arrive?
When does the 中科路孙环路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 中科路孙环路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 990路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 990路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 990路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 990路 bus stop.
990路 bus Schedule
990路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 990路 (from 香楠路丹桂路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 990路 (中科路孙环路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
990路 line bus fare
浦东公交 990路 (中科路孙环路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
990路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 990路 bus route is 香楠路丹桂路 and the last stop is 中科路孙环路. 990路 (中科路孙环路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 990路 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 990路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 990路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 990路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 990路 (中科路孙环路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 990路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 990路, in Shanghai
990路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 龙惠专线 - 龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)/ Schedule
- 177路 - 江龙路浦申路 - 南码头渡口江龙路浦申路 - 南码头渡口/ Schedule
- 1121路 - 拱极路南祝路-长江路秋荷路拱极路南祝路-长江路秋荷路/ Schedule
- 外高桥3路 - 五洲大道地铁站 - 港城路地铁站五洲大道地铁站 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1021路 - 东方路蓝村路东方路蓝村路/ Schedule
- 1078路 - 东海农场 - 临港大道地铁站东海农场 - 临港大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 北蔡2路 - 下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)/ Schedule
- 986路区间 - 东泰林路 - 淮海中路思南路东泰林路 - 淮海中路思南路/ Schedule
- 1053路 - 金晓路海容路金晓路海容路/ Schedule
- 隧道三线 - 博山东路龙居路 - 上海火车站(南广场)博山东路龙居路 - 上海火车站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 1077路 - 沪城环路共享区 - 临港大道地铁站沪城环路共享区 - 临港大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 988路 - 南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路/ Schedule
- 张南专线 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁) - 张江地铁站南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁) - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 986路 - 浦晓南路江月路 - 淮海中路思南路浦晓南路江月路 - 淮海中路思南路/ Schedule
- 772路 - 汇雄路鲁南路 - 芦恒路枢纽站汇雄路鲁南路 - 芦恒路枢纽站/ Schedule
- 大桥三线 - 黄山新村 - 国和新村黄山新村 - 国和新村/ Schedule
- 993路 - 东昌路渡口 - 德翔路新德西路东昌路渡口 - 德翔路新德西路/ Schedule
- 曹路4路 - 龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路/ Schedule
- 浦东27路 - 新金桥路金豫路 - 金晓路海容路新金桥路金豫路 - 金晓路海容路/ Schedule
- 777路 - 金穗路川桥路 - 金桥路地铁站金穗路川桥路 - 金桥路地铁站/ Schedule