浦东22路 Line
张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)
浦东公交
浦东公交 浦东22路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 浦东22路 bus (张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)) has 19 stops departing from 栖山路德平路 and ending at 张衡路科苑路(曙光医院).
Choose any of the 浦东22路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 张衡路科苑路(曙光医院) (19 stops)
栖山路德平路
德平路浦东大道
浦东大道歇浦路
博山路罗山路
崮山路张杨路
张杨路罗山路
罗山路锦绣路
罗山路花木路
龙东大道科苑路
李时珍路牛顿路
居里路李时珍路
郭守敬路居里路
郭守敬路牛顿路
碧波路春晓路
碧波路祖冲之路
张江地铁站
科苑路华佗路
华佗路张衡路(复旦大学张江校区)
张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)
浦东22路 FAQ
What time does the 浦东22路 bus start operating?
Services on the 浦东22路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 浦东22路 bus stop working?
Services on the 浦东22路 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 浦东22路 bus arrive?
When does the 张衡路科苑路(曙光医院) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 张衡路科苑路(曙光医院) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 浦东22路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 浦东22路 bus stop.
浦东22路 bus Schedule
浦东22路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:20 | 13 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 浦东22路 (from 栖山路德平路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 浦东22路 (张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
浦东22路 line bus fare
浦东公交 浦东22路 (张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
浦东22路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 浦东22路 bus route is 栖山路德平路 and the last stop is 张衡路科苑路(曙光医院). 浦东22路 (张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 浦东22路 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 浦东22路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 浦东22路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 浦东22路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 浦东22路 (张衡路科苑路(曙光医院)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 浦东22路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 浦东22路, in Shanghai
浦东22路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 张江环线 - 丹桂路张东路 - 张江地铁站丹桂路张东路 - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 1111路(外圈) - 惠南地铁站惠南地铁站/ Schedule
- 338路 - 东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路东昌路渡口 - 长清路凌兆路/ Schedule
- 977路 - 东昌路渡口 - 川沙(益民大星村)东昌路渡口 - 川沙(益民大星村)/ Schedule
- 799路 - 源华路双桥路 - 陆家嘴地铁站源华路双桥路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 455路 - 普安路延安东路 - 利津路巨峰路普安路延安东路 - 利津路巨峰路/ Schedule
- 北蔡2路 - 下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)/ Schedule
- 川沙2路 - 七灶 - 川沙客运站七灶 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 583路 - 陆家嘴 - 懿行路和炯路陆家嘴 - 懿行路和炯路/ Schedule
- 浦东4路 - 东建路锦绣路 - 巨峰路地铁站东建路锦绣路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 浦东32路 - 金群路海鹏路-川沙客运站金群路海鹏路-川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 1008路 - 高科西路杨高南路高科西路杨高南路/ Schedule
- 隧道九线 - 三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路/ Schedule
- 995路 - 浦电路东方路 - 高东新路外环路浦电路东方路 - 高东新路外环路/ Schedule
- 988路 - 南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路/ Schedule
- 989路 - 其昌栈渡口 - 奚阳公路朝阳村其昌栈渡口 - 奚阳公路朝阳村/ Schedule
- 龙芦专线 - 沪城环路共享区(海事大学) - 龙阳路地铁站沪城环路共享区(海事大学) - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 991路 - 思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园/ Schedule
- 泥城4路 - 书院地铁站 - 秋雨路云汉路书院地铁站 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 1118路 - 长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路/ Schedule