99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA Line
Bandeirantes / Ney Braga
Grande Londrina
Grande Londrina 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus (Bandeirantes / Ney Braga) has 34 stops departing from Plataforma B - 405 and ending at Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas, 131-207.
Choose any of the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bandeirantes / Ney Braga (34 stops)
Plataforma B - 405
Rua Fernando De Noronha, 235
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 533
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 804-876
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 1107
Avenida Tiradentes, 90
Avenida Maringá, 1
Avenida Universo, 354-392
Avenida Arthur Thomas, 100
Rua Etiene Lenoir, 23-207
Rua Albert Einstein, 326
Rua Albert Einstein, 664
Rua Silvio Bussadori, 21
Rua Silvio Bussadori, 163
Rua Alexander Graham Bell, 268
Rua Alexander Graham Bell, 26
Rua Alexander Graham Bell, 52
Avenida Arthur Thomas, 1528
Avenida Arthur Thomas, 1174
Rua Serra Da Graciosa, 200
Rua Serra Da Graciosa, 546-586
Rua Serra Dos Pirineus, 618-668
Rua Serra De Santana, 427
Rua Serra De Santana, 131
Avenida Jockey Club, 685-779
Avenida Jockei Club, 472
Br-369, 4390
Avenida Tiradentes, 7952-8088
Avenida Esperanto, 2-274
Avenida Esperanto, 274
Rua Padre Rolim, 270
Rua Padre Rolim, 34
Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas, 351
Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas, 131-207
99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA FAQ
What time does the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus start operating?
Services on the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus stop working?
Services on the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus stop at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus arrive?
When does the Bandeirantes / Ney Braga bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bandeirantes / Ney Braga bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus stop.
99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA Bus Schedule
99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 00:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Mon | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Tue | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Wed | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Thu | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Fri | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Sat | 04:30 - 00:30 | 1200 |
Grande Londrina Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA (from Plataforma B - 405), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA (Bandeirantes / Ney Braga) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grande Londrina info now.
99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA line bus fare
Grande Londrina 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA (Bandeirantes / Ney Braga) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grande Londrina tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grande Londrina’s official website.
99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA (Grande Londrina)
The first stop of the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus route is Plataforma B - 405 and the last stop is Rua Deputado Ardinal Ribas, 131-207. 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA (Bandeirantes / Ney Braga) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grande Londrina suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Londrina, and helps to find the closest 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus to take on your trip.
Line 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA (Bandeirantes / Ney Braga) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA bus tracker or a live Grande Londrina bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grande Londrina or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Londrina. The trip planner shows updated data for Grande Londrina and any bus, including line 99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA, in Londrina
99 CORUJÃO BANDEIRANTES / NEY BRAGA - Alternative Directions
Grande Londrina Lines in Londrina
- 412 HILDA MANDARINO/ Schedule
- 417 JARDIM CATUAÍ/ Schedule
- 501 TERMINAL VIVI XAVIER / TERMINAL CENTRAL - PARADOR/ Schedule
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES/ Schedule
- 112 ALEXANDRE URBANAS/ Schedule
- 111 EUCALIPTOS/ Schedule
- 422 MARIA CELINA/ Schedule
- 311 SANTA RITA/ Schedule
- 101 NOVO AMPARO/ Schedule
- 407 JOÃO PAZ/ Schedule
- 109 RODOVIÁRIA / BOULEVARD/ Schedule
- 419 JARDIM PORTO SEGURO/ Schedule
- 104 INTERLAGOS/ Schedule
- 427 WARTA / TERMINAL VIVI XAVIER/ Schedule
- 309 PARQUE NEY BRAGA/ Schedule
- 502 TERMINAL OURO VERDE / TERMINAL CENTRAL - PARADOR/ Schedule
- 314 JARDIM OLÍMPICO/ Schedule
- 423 SÃO JORGE/ Schedule
- 312 SANTO ANDRÉ/ Schedule
- 425 CIDADE INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule