99B Line
Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée
TEC Charleroi
TEC Charleroi 99B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 99B bus (Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée) has 33 stops departing from Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C. and ending at Beaumont Athénée.
99B bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:02. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 99B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée (33 stops)
Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.
Nalinnes Place du Centre
Nalinnes Lavalle
Gourdinne Allée du Nord
Thy-Le-Chateau Baconval
Thy-Le-Chateau Hameau
Thy-Le-Chateau Rue De Namur
Thy-Le-Chateau Gare
Thy-Le-Chateau Ecole Professionnelle
Thy-Le-Chateau Les Haies De Berzée
Berzee Gare
Berzee Passage À Niveau
Berzee Carrefour
Berzee Trieux Des Sarts
Berzee Carrefour
Berzee Ecole
Berzee Eglise
Rognee Ferme Bédoret
Rognee Eglise
Castillon Rue De Rognée
Castillon Mertenne Église
Castillon Eglise
Castillon Rue du Coupiat
Fontenelle Eglise
Fontenelle Rue De Senzeilles
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Rue du Fronia
Barbencon Jette Feuille
Barbencon Lac De Barbencon
Barbencon Le Pavé (Centre)
Solre-Saint-Gery Croix De Bon Air
Beaumont Athénée
Beaumont Athénée
99B FAQ
What time does the 99B bus start operating?
Services on the 99B bus start at 07:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 99B bus stop working?
Services on the 99B bus stop at 07:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 99B bus arrive?
When does the Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 99B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 99B bus stop.
TEC Charleroi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 99B (from Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 99B (Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Charleroi info now.
99B line bus fare
TEC Charleroi 99B (Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Charleroi tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Charleroi’s official website.
99B (TEC Charleroi)
The first stop of the 99B bus route is Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C. and the last stop is Beaumont Athénée. 99B (Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 99B has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Charleroi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 99B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 99B bus to take on your trip.
Line 99B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 99B (Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 99B bus tracker or a live TEC Charleroi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Charleroi or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Charleroi and any bus, including line 99B, in Belgium
99B - Alternative Directions
TEC Charleroi Lines in Belgium
- A3 - Luttre Gare SNCB - Charleroi Airport/ Schedule
- 66 - Frasnes-lez-Gosselies - Rêves - Pont-à-Celles/ Schedule
- 17 - Fleurus - Wanfercée-Baulet - Gilly - Châtelet/ Schedule
- 25 - Gare Centrale - Gilly (Soleilmont)/ Schedule
- 67 - Jumet (Madeleine) - Fleurus (Champs Elysées)/ Schedule
- 365A - Bruxelles - Jumet (Madeleine)/ Schedule
- 61 - Jumet (Madeleine) - Trazegnies (Sentier Madame)/ Schedule
- 21 - Marcinelle (Hublinbu) - Charleroi Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 156A - Chimay - Momignies/ Schedule
- 132C - Walcourt - Froidchapelle - Chimay/ Schedule
- 154 - Charl (Palais) - Roselies - Farciennes - Châtelet/ Schedule
- 155 - Gilly - Châtelet - Tamines - Velaine - Châtelet/ Schedule
- 75 - Goutroux (Pairotte) - Gozée - Thuillies/ Schedule
- 64 - Gosselies - Pont-à-Celles - Obaix - Buzet - Rêves/ Schedule
- 108 - Beaumont - Philippeville/ Schedule
- M3AB - Gosselies Faubourg de Bruxelles - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- M4AB - Châtelineau (Pl. Destrée) - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 710 - Fleurus - Charleroi/ Schedule
- 72 - Monceau-sur-Sambre (Moulin) - Gozée - Thuin/ Schedule
- 1 - Montignies (Place) - Gare Centrale - GB Bomerée/ Schedule