99B
99B - Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nalinnes Dépôt T.E.C. | 07:02 |
Nalinnes Place du Centre | 07:03 |
Nalinnes Lavalle | 07:04 |
Gourdinne Allée du Nord | 07:06 |
Thy-Le-Chateau Baconval | 07:08 |
Thy-Le-Chateau Hameau | 07:09 |
Thy-Le-Chateau Rue De Namur | 07:10 |
Thy-Le-Chateau Gare | 07:11 |
Thy-Le-Chateau Ecole Professionnelle | 07:12 |
Thy-Le-Chateau Les Haies De Berzée | 07:14 |
Berzee Gare | 07:15 |
Berzee Passage À Niveau | 07:15 |
Berzee Carrefour | 07:16 |
Berzee Trieux Des Sarts | 07:18 |
Berzee Carrefour | 07:20 |
Berzee Ecole | 07:21 |
Berzee Eglise | 07:22 |
Rognee Ferme Bédoret | 07:27 |
Rognee Eglise | 07:28 |
Castillon Rue De Rognée | 07:30 |
Castillon Mertenne Église | 07:31 |
Castillon Eglise | 07:35 |
Castillon Rue du Coupiat | 07:36 |
Fontenelle Eglise | 07:38 |
Fontenelle Rue De Senzeilles | 07:38 |
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Place | 07:42 |
Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Rue du Fronia | 07:43 |
Barbencon Jette Feuille | 07:47 |
Barbencon Lac De Barbencon | 07:49 |
Barbencon Le Pavé (Centre) | 07:50 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Croix De Bon Air | 07:52 |
Beaumont Athénée | 07:54 |
Beaumont Athénée | 07:54 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 99B (Nalinnes Dépôt.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 99B route, Nalinnes Dépôt.E.C.→Beaumont Athénée, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nalinnes Dépôt.E.C. station to Beaumont Athénée station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 99B, from Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes to Beaumont, daily at midnight.