C106 Line
Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C106 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C106 bus (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) is a circular line with 41 stops departing from Terminal Central.
Choose any of the C106 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo) (41 stops)
Terminal Central
Avenida Voluntário Fernando Pinheiro Franco 600
Avenida Voluntario Fernando Pinheiro Franco 746
Av. Fernando Costa 180
Av. Fernando Costa 380
Av. Fernando Costa 700
Avenida Francisco Ferreira Lopes, 916
Av. Francisco Ferreira Lopes 1262
Av. Francisco Ferreira Lopes 700
Avenida Francisco Ferreira Lopes Mogi das Cruzes - São Paulo, 08742, Brasil
Rua Padre Alvaro Quinonez Zuniga (N. 200 - Lava Rapido)
Rua Padre Álvaro Quinhones Zuniga 474
Rua Valmet
Rua Santa Adelaide (Oposto N. 85)
Rua Thuller 318
Parada Paróquia Imaculado Coração De Maria
Rua Thuller 852
Rua Thuller 1246
Rua Geraldo Gomes Loureiro 264
Rua Geraldo Gomes Loureiro
Rua Geraldo Gomes Loureiro 654
Rua João Batista Monteiro 56
Rua João Batista Monteiro 210
Rua Professor João Gualberto Mafra Machado 546
Rua Professor João Gualberto Mafra Machado 750
Rua Professor João Gualberto Mafra Machado 483
Rua Professor João Gualberto Mafra Machado 152
Rua Professor João Gualberto Mafra Machado 184
Avenida Japão 2815
Parada Caixa
Avenida Japão 1975
Parada Oposto Escola Silvia Mafra Machado
Avenida Japao 1483
Avenida Japão 1347
Avenida Japão 1137
Avenida Japão 781
Avenida Japão 571
Avenida Japão 205
Rua Ipiranga 1457
R. Ipiranga 1193
Terminal Central
C106 FAQ
What time does the C106 bus start operating?
Services on the C106 bus start at 04:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C106 bus stop working?
Services on the C106 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C106 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C106 (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) bus fare?
The Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo) (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Is there a C106 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C106 bus stop.
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C106 bus Route Map - Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)
C106 bus Schedule
C106 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:05 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:05 - 23:20 | 50 - 95 |
Mon | 04:05 - 23:20 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 04:05 - 23:20 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 04:05 - 23:20 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 04:05 - 23:20 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 04:05 - 23:20 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 04:05 - 23:20 | 50 - 95 |
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C106 (from Terminal Central), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C106 (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda info now.
C106 line bus fare
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C106 (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s official website.
C106 (Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda)
The first stop of the C106 bus route is Terminal Central and the last stop is Terminal Central. C106 (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C106 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest C106 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C106 bus to take on your trip.
Line C106 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line C106 (Terminal Central (Plataforma A)→Terminal Central (Desembarque Flaviano De Melo)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C106 bus tracker or a live Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda and any bus, including line C106, in Sao Paulo Region
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- C002B - Circular Saúde/ Schedule
- E114 - Jundiapeba via Avenida das Orquídeas/ Schedule
- E108 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Universo/Alto do Guaianazes/ Schedule
- C402 - Terminal Central - Socorro/ Schedule
- C101 - Terminal Central - Parque São Martinho ( via Jundiapeba e Varinhas)/ Schedule
- E306 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto Residencial Bertioga - Seki/ Schedule
- E304 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Rachel/ Schedule
- C393 - Biritiba Ússu via Boa Vista/ Schedule
- E109 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Aeroporto III/ Schedule
- C107 - Terminal Central-Conjunto do Bosque via Vila Jundiai/ Schedule
- C193 - Terminal Central - Quatinga via Barroso/ Schedule
- E396 - Terminal Estudantes - Fazenda Pedra Branca/ Schedule
- E896 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Piatã/ Schedule
- E006B - Terminal Estudantes - Cézar de Souza via Jardim Maricá/ Schedule
- E104 - Terminal Estudantes - Jundiapeba via CDHU/ Schedule
- C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião/ Schedule
- E394 - Terminal Estudantes - Taiacupeba/ Schedule
- C192 - Terminal Central - Quatinga - Tomoki Hiramoto/ Schedule
- C701 - Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes/ Schedule