C701 Line
Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C701 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C701 bus (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) has 28 stops departing from Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46 and ending at Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros).
Choose any of the C701 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros) (28 stops)
Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46
Rua João Benegas Ortiz 600
Rua João Benegas Ortiz 850
Avenida Ezelino Da Cunha Gloria 699
Parada E.M.Profª Noêmia Real Fidalgo
Avenida Ezelino Da Cunha Glória 89
Rua Antenor De Souza Melo 695
Rua Antenor De Souza Melo 161
Avenida Antônio De Almeida 147
Rua Professor Walter Aparecido Da Silva " Xuxu "
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne (Escola)
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne (N. 2955)
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne (N. 2801)
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 2661
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 2444
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 2097
Avenida Lothar Waldemar Hoehne 1991
Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes 2248
Parada Helbor Dual Patteo Mogilar
Rua Professor Ismael Alves Dos Santos 611
Parada Terminal Rodoviario
Av. Manoel Bezerra Lima Filho
Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães
Rua Tenente Luís Marcondes dos Santos 37
Rua Doutor Ricardo Vilela 899
Parada New Contab
Rua Doutor Ricardo Vilela 424
Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)
C701 FAQ
What time does the C701 bus start operating?
Services on the C701 bus start at 05:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C701 bus stop working?
Services on the C701 bus stop at 23:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C701 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C701 (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) bus fare?
The Terminal Central - Jardim Marica via Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Is there a C701 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C701 bus stop.
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C701 bus Route Map - Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)
C701 bus Schedule
C701 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 23:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 23:35 | 60 - 100 |
Mon | 05:20 - 23:05 | 25 - 65 |
Tue | 05:20 - 23:05 | 25 - 65 |
Wed | 05:20 - 23:05 | 25 - 65 |
Thu | 05:20 - 23:05 | 25 - 65 |
Fri | 05:20 - 23:05 | 25 - 65 |
Sat | 05:20 - 23:35 | 60 - 100 |
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C701 (from Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C701 (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda info now.
C701 line bus fare
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda C701 (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda’s official website.
C701 (Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda)
The first stop of the C701 bus route is Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46 and the last stop is Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros). C701 (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C701 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest C701 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C701 bus to take on your trip.
Line C701 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line C701 (Rua João Benegas Ortiz 46→Terminal Central (Desembarque Adhemar De Barros)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C701 bus tracker or a live Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda and any bus, including line C701, in Sao Paulo Region
C701 - Alternative Directions
Mogi Mob Transportes de Passageiros Ltda Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- C393 - Biritiba Ússu via Boa Vista/ Schedule
- E109 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Aeroporto III/ Schedule
- E397 - Terminal Estudantes - Bairro do Sao Sebastião/ Schedule
- E006B - Terminal Estudantes - Cézar de Souza via Jardim Maricá/ Schedule
- C505 - Terminal Central - Morada do Sol/ Schedule
- C193 - Terminal Central - Quatinga via Barroso/ Schedule
- E110 - Terminal Estudantes - Jd Layr via Jd Esperança/ Schedule
- C107 - Terminal Central-Conjunto do Bosque via Vila Jundiai/ Schedule
- C101 - Terminal Central - Parque São Martinho ( via Jundiapeba e Varinhas)/ Schedule
- E892 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Vieira/ Schedule
- C301 - Terminal Central - Conjunto São Sebastião/ Schedule
- E896 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Piatã/ Schedule
- E304 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Rachel/ Schedule
- L003 - São Sebastião-Taiacupeba- Bairro dos Pintos/ Schedule
- C302 - Terminal Central - Conjunto Sao Sebastiao via Avenida Brasil/ Schedule
- E394 - Terminal Estudantes - Taiacupeba/ Schedule
- E306 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto Residencial Bertioga - Seki/ Schedule
- E102 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Pavão via Vila Paulista/ Schedule
- E396 - Terminal Estudantes - Fazenda Pedra Branca/ Schedule
- C201 - Terminal Central - Jardim Ivete/ Schedule