D Line
Lago > Campeggi
Cilia Italia Srl
Cilia Italia Srl D bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D bus (Lago > Campeggi) is a circular line with 15 stops departing from Bracciano FS P.le Pasqualetti (Capolinea Servizio Urbano).
Choose any of the D bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lago > Campeggi (15 stops)
Bracciano FS P.le Pasqualetti (Capolinea Servizio Urbano)
Bracciano | Via Flavia Via Claudia
V Claudia , Inc V S. Celso
Bracciano | Via Circumlacuale Via Porticciolo
Via Circumlacuale, 19
Via G. Argenti, 9
Via G. Argenti, 31
Via G. Argenti, 61
Via Circumlacuale, 5
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo (Rosario)
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo Via Pantani
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo (San Liberato)
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo Via Pantani
Bracciano | Via Settevene Palo (Rosario)
Bracciano FS P.le Pasqualetti (Capolinea Servizio Urbano)
D FAQ
What time does the D bus start operating?
Services on the D bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D bus stop working?
Services on the D bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D bus arrive?
When does the Lago > Campeggi Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lago > Campeggi Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the D (Lago > Campeggi) bus fare?
The Lago > Campeggi (Lago > Campeggi) bus fare is about €0.80.
Is there a D bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D bus stop.
D bus Schedule
D bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 - 18:10 | 50 |
Tue | 06:50 - 18:10 | 50 |
Wed | 06:50 - 18:10 | 50 |
Thu | 06:50 - 18:10 | 50 |
Fri | 06:50 - 18:10 | 50 |
Sat | 06:50 - 18:10 | 50 |
Cilia Italia Srl bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D (from Bracciano FS P.le Pasqualetti (Capolinea Servizio Urbano)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D (Lago > Campeggi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cilia Italia Srl info now.
D line bus fare
Cilia Italia Srl D (Lago > Campeggi) ride fare is about €0.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cilia Italia Srl’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Cilia Italia Srl’s official website.
D (Cilia Italia Srl)
The first stop of the D bus route is Bracciano FS P.le Pasqualetti (Capolinea Servizio Urbano) and the last stop is Bracciano FS P.le Pasqualetti (Capolinea Servizio Urbano). D (Lago > Campeggi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: D has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cilia Italia Srl suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome and Lazio, and helps to find the closest D bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D bus to take on your trip.
Line D Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line D (Lago > Campeggi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D bus tracker or a live Cilia Italia Srl bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cilia Italia Srl or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Light Rail, Bus, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Rome and Lazio. The trip planner shows updated data for Cilia Italia Srl and any bus, including line D, in Rome and Lazio
Cilia Italia Srl Lines in Rome and Lazio
- C - CAVE | Fontane Azzurre – Stazione FS di Valmontone/ Schedule
- B - CAVE | Centro Storico - Cesiano - Colle Palme - S. Bartolomeo - Speciano - Cesiano/ Schedule
- OUTLET - Roma Termini - EUR Fermi (MB) - Castel Romano Outlet/ Schedule
- D1 - BRACCIANO | Cap. - Lago - Campeggi - Cap. (via Museo Storico)/ Schedule
- 6A - PALESTRINA | Piscarello – Via Quadrelle – Cimitero – P.zza Ungheria – Zona 167 – Scuole/ Schedule
- 5C - SAN CESAREO | Via Maremmana – Via delle Faeta – Zona 167 – Cimitero San Cesareo/ Schedule
- 10R - PALESTRINA | Palestrina – Carchitti – Stazione FS di Zagarolo – Via Palmiro Togliatti – Scuole/ Schedule
- 6 - CONSORZIO TPL M.TI PRENESTINI | FS Labico – Via Roma – Palaciocci – Olmata – Scuole Superiori Palestrina – Ospedale Palestrina/ Schedule
- 1A - ROCCA SANTO STEFANO | Rocca S. Stefano - Subiaco
- 3 - ZAGAROLO | Plessi scolastici di Colle dei Frati/ Schedule
- B - BRACCIANO | Cap. - Castel Giuliano - Cap./ Schedule
- B - ZAGAROLO | Stazione FS – Colle Gentile – Valle Epiconia – Colle Villa/ Schedule
- 5B - SAN CESAREO | Via della Vetrice – Colle Sfiamma – Via Maremmana – Via delle Faeta – Via Muratelle – Zona 167/ Schedule
- E - ZAGAROLO | Valle Martella Via Alfieri – 3°-2°-1° – Lottizzazione – Pantano Metro C/ Schedule
- 4A - PALESTRINA | P.zza Ungheria – Folca Rotonda – Scuole P.zza Ungheria – Cimitero/ Schedule
- 7A - 7B - PALESTRINA | Colle Martino – Barberini – Viale Pio XII – Stazione FS di Zagarolo/ Schedule
- G - BRACCIANO | Cap. - Stazione FS - Bracciano 2 - Montebello - Stazione - Cap./ Schedule
- 20/A - CONSORZIO TPL M.ti PRENESTINI | Palestrina - Gallicano nel Lazio/ Schedule
- 12A - PALESTRINA | Colle Martino – Viale Pio XII – Via degli Olmi – Carchitti – Stazione FS Zagarolo/ Schedule
- 1C - SAN CESAREO | Via Prenestina Nuova – San Pietro – Stazione FS di Zagarolo – Zona 167 – Maremmana – Faeta – Muratelle – Faeta/ Schedule