D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA Line
Ciputat
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus (Ciputat) has 54 stops departing from Jalan Kebayoran Lama H1 and ending at Ir H Juanda 6.
Choose any of the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ciputat (54 stops)
Jalan Kebayoran Lama H1
Ruko Pasar Kebayoran Lama
Jalan Kramat Putal Senayan
Jalan Teuku Nyak Arief
Kebayoran Baru Velbak 2
Kebayoran Baru Velbak 1
GANG Jaman Kebayoran Lama
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda 2
Iskandar Muda
Jalan Kyai Moh. Syafii Hadzami
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda, 8-H
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda, 31
Sultan Iskandar Muda 6
Tanah Kusir Kodim 1
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda, 17 D
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda, 5
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda, Kav V-1
Masjid PONDOK Indah 2
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda, 20
Tanah Kusir Kodim 2
Jalan Cendrawasih Raya
Cendrawasih
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 101
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 15
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 28
Jalan Ciputat Raya, 39
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya 11d
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya 10d
Jalan PONDOK Pinang IV
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya, 16
Kelurahan PONDOK Pinang
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya 7d
Imigrasi Kelas I Jakarta Selatan
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya 5d
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya 4d
Jalan Karyawan, 2
Jalan PONDOK Pinang Raya 2d
Seberang Fedex PONDOK Pinang
Niaga Hijau
Jalan Simatupang
Poins Square
Terminal Lebak Bulus
Cirendeu Permai
Jalan Sandratex 2
UMJ 2
Komplek Mandiri Giant Express 2
OVI Beauty Clinic
Situ Gintung 1
Ir H Juanda 4
Kampus 2 UIN
Kampus UIN 2
Polsek Ciputat 2
Pusdiklat Kemenag 2
Ir H Juanda 6
D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA FAQ
What time does the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus start operating?
Services on the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus stop working?
Services on the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus arrive?
When does the Ciputat Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ciputat Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (Ciputat) bus fare?
The Ciputat (Ciputat) bus fare is about Rp6000.00.
Is there a D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus stop.
D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus Schedule
D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 10 |
Angkutan Tangerang bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (from Jalan Kebayoran Lama H1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (Ciputat) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (Ciputat) ride fare is about Rp6000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus route is Jalan Kebayoran Lama H1 and the last stop is Ir H Juanda 6. D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (Ciputat) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus to take on your trip.
Line D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA (Ciputat) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA, in Jakarta
D01 CIPUTAT - KEBAYORAN LAMA - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- R04 PASAR ANYAR - SEWAN - Pasar Anyar - Sewan/ Schedule
- E02 BALARAJA - KRONJO - Balaraja - Kronjo/ Schedule
- G08 CIKOKOL - SANGIANG - Cikokol - Sangiang/ Schedule
- D20 SERPONG - CICANGKAL - Serpong - Cicangkal/ Schedule
- D08 CIPUTAT - BSD - Ciputat - BSD/ Schedule
- B04 CIKOKOL - BSD - Cikokol - BSD/ Schedule
- C03 CILEDUG - PURI INDAH - Ciledug - Puri Indah/ Schedule
- B02 CIKOKOL - CILEDUG - Cikokol - Ciledug/ Schedule
- R13 POS - ISLAMIC - LEGOK - Pos - Islamic - Legok
- A02 TERMINAL CIMONE - BALARAJA - Terminal Cimone - Balaraja/ Schedule
- F03 GROGOL - BALARAJA - Grogol - Balaraja/ Schedule
- D22 CILEDUG - BINTARO - Ciledug - Bintaro/ Schedule
- T15 CILEDUG - KUNCIRAN - Ciledug - Kunciran/ Schedule
- G01 PASAR BARU - KRONJO - Pasar Baru - Kronjo/ Schedule
- G03 KOTABUMI - TERMINAL KALI DERES - Kotabumi - Terminal Kali Deres/ Schedule
- C11 CILEDUG - PONDOK KACANG - Ciledug - Pondok Kacang/ Schedule
- C12 KREO - CIPADU - Kreo - Cipadu/ Schedule
- R02 PERUMNAS 1 - TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD - Perumnas 1 - Terminal Poris Plawad/ Schedule
- R15B RS AN NISA - KUKUN - RS An Nisa - Kukun/ Schedule
- R03 KOTABUMI - PASAR ANYAR - Kotabumi - Pasar Anyar/ Schedule