L19 Line
Hanilaristi
GoBus AS
GoBus AS L19 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L19 bus (Hanilaristi) has 32 stops departing from Lihula and ending at Hanilaristi.
L19 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L19 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hanilaristi (32 stops)
Lihula
Tööstuse
Jõe
Nurme
Tuudi
Vagivere
Karuse Kalmistu
Koti
Ridase
Kõmsi
Hanila
Sillukse
Virtsu
Virtsu Sadam
Virtsu Kool
Sillukse
Hanila
Kõmsi Kool
Kõmsi
Ridase
Koti
Kotiristi
Karuse
Lõo
Linnuse
Vatlamäe
Vatla
Nehatu
Rame
Pivarootsi
Rame
Hanilaristi
L19 FAQ
What time does the L19 bus start operating?
Services on the L19 bus start at 15:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L19 bus stop working?
Services on the L19 bus stop at 15:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L19 bus arrive?
When does the Hanilaristi Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hanilaristi Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the L19 (Hanilaristi) bus fare?
The Hanilaristi (Hanilaristi) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a L19 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L19 bus stop.
L19 bus Schedule
L19 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 15:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on L19 (from Lihula), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L19 (Hanilaristi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
L19 line bus fare
GoBus AS L19 (Hanilaristi) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
L19 (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the L19 bus route is Lihula and the last stop is Hanilaristi. L19 (Hanilaristi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L19 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest L19 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L19 bus to take on your trip.
Line L19 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line L19 (Hanilaristi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L19 bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line L19, in Estonia
L19 - Alternative Directions
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 72A - Värska - Räpina - Ahja - Tartu/ Schedule
- 88A - Matsuri - Koidula - Orava - Värska/ Schedule
- 6202 - Suure-Rootsi-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 55A - Põlva - Meemaste - Väimela - Võru/ Schedule
- 5111 - Tõnija-Valjala-Kõljala-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 71D - Tartu - Kambja - Pangodi - Otepää/ Schedule
- 551 - Jõhvi - Rannapungerja - Tudulinna - Avinurme/ Schedule
- 37 - Rapla - Märjamaa/ Schedule
- 32 - Märjamaa - Mõisamaa - Valgu - Nurtu/ Schedule
- 22-II - Türi - Änari - Vahastu/ Schedule
- 85 - Narva - Sillamäe - Jõhvi/ Schedule
- 16A - Põlva - Mooste - Rasina - Ahja - Mooste - Põlva/ Schedule
- 2209 - Kuressaare-Kõrkküla-Lümanda (Karala-Atla-Lüm. tellimisel)/ Schedule
- 5109 - Kuressaare-Kõljala-Valjala-Tõnija/ Schedule
- 71C - Tartu - Kambja - Pangodi - Kääriku - Otepää/ Schedule
- 12-2 - Kesklinn-Niidu-Kalmistu-Bauhof-Kudjape-Nooruse-Keskväljak
- 5216 - Kuressaare-Laimjala-Saareküla-Tornimäe-Pöide-Orissaare/ Schedule
- 135A - Tallinn - Jüri - Aruküla/ Schedule
- 251 - Kuressaare - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 25L - Elva - Puka - Keeni - Valga