Bus - N26

N26

개화역광역환승센터 - 중랑공영차고지

간선

N26 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N26 bus (Direction: 개화역광역환승센터) has 65 stops departing from 중랑공영차고지.신내역 and ending in 개화역광역환승센터.

N26 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 2:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 개화역광역환승센터

중랑공영차고지.신내역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신내역로 25 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑공영차고지(가상) South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신내역로 25 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑공영차고지.신내역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신내역로 20 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑공영차고지 Upcoming Arrivals
신내교회.신내데시앙아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용마산로 668 Upcoming Arrivals
신내초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용마산로 615 Upcoming Arrivals
능산지하차도 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용마산로 조호그레이스아파트 492 Upcoming Arrivals
우림시장.망우사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 421 Upcoming Arrivals
망우역.망우지구대 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 망우2파출소 중랑경찰서모범운전자회 489 Upcoming Arrivals
망우역.상봉터미널 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 상봉 프레미어스 엠코 B동 500 Upcoming Arrivals
상봉역.중랑우체국 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 116 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑역.동부시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 211 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 133 Upcoming Arrivals
삼육서울병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 66 Upcoming Arrivals
시조사삼거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 317 Upcoming Arrivals
떡전교사거리.동대문노인복지관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 291-1 Upcoming Arrivals
청량리미주아파트.동대문세무서 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 240 Upcoming Arrivals
청량리역환승센타 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 273 Upcoming Arrivals
청량리.청과물도매시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 1004 Upcoming Arrivals
제기동역.서울약령시 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 108 Upcoming Arrivals
용두동사거리.한국의류시험연구원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 233 Upcoming Arrivals
신설동역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 1 Upcoming Arrivals
동묘앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 174 Upcoming Arrivals
동대문(흥인지문) South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 314 Upcoming Arrivals
종로6가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 239 Upcoming Arrivals
종로5가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 천일한의원 10 Upcoming Arrivals
종로4가.종묘 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 152 Upcoming Arrivals
종로3가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 6 Upcoming Arrivals
종로2가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 65 Upcoming Arrivals
종로1가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 19 Upcoming Arrivals
광화문 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 5 Upcoming Arrivals
서울역사박물관.경교장.강북삼성병원 Upcoming Arrivals
미동초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 충정로 47 Upcoming Arrivals
충정로역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 충정로 구세군빌딩 476 Upcoming Arrivals
아현역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 126 Upcoming Arrivals
웨딩타운 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 220 Upcoming Arrivals
이대역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 45 Upcoming Arrivals
신촌오거리.2호선신촌역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 20 Upcoming Arrivals
신촌오거리.현대백화점 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 78 Upcoming Arrivals
동교동삼거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 503 Upcoming Arrivals
홍대입구역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양화로 175 Upcoming Arrivals
서교동예식장타운 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양화로 123 Upcoming Arrivals
합정역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양화로 46-1 Upcoming Arrivals
양평한신아파트.선유도공원입구 Upcoming Arrivals
영등포아리수정수센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노들로 (Nodeul-ro) Upcoming Arrivals
염창역.서울도시가스 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 640 Upcoming Arrivals
등촌역.강서보건소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 570 Upcoming Arrivals
등촌중학교 백석초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 백석초등학교 체육관 650 Upcoming Arrivals
강서구청사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 운산한의원 654 Upcoming Arrivals
Kbs스포츠월드 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 389 Upcoming Arrivals
한국가스기술공사 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 (Gonghang-daero) Upcoming Arrivals
발산역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 283 Upcoming Arrivals
마곡역 Upcoming Arrivals
공항초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 (Gonghang-daero) Upcoming Arrivals
Kt공항지사 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 호성국제운송 11 Upcoming Arrivals
송정역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 15 Upcoming Arrivals
공항시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방화동로 10-2 Upcoming Arrivals
공항동국민은행 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방화동로 36 Upcoming Arrivals
방화2동청성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 금낭화로 598 Upcoming Arrivals
방화2동우촌연립 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 금낭화로 샛별교회 593 Upcoming Arrivals
국민은행방화동지점 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 금낭화로 80 Upcoming Arrivals
방화사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양천로 55 Upcoming Arrivals
개화산역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양천로 19 Upcoming Arrivals
개화파출소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개화동로19길 5-6 Upcoming Arrivals
개화역광역환승센터 Upcoming Arrivals

N26 FAQ

What time does the N26 bus start operating?

N26 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N26 bus stop working?

N26 bus stops operating at 2:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N26 bus arrive?

When does the 개화역광역환승센터 - 중랑공영차고지 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 개화역광역환승센터 - 중랑공영차고지 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N26 bus Stops

중랑공영차고지.신내역 • 중랑공영차고지(가상) • 중랑공영차고지.신내역 • 중랑공영차고지 • 신내교회.신내데시앙아파트 • 신내초등학교 • 능산지하차도 • 우림시장.망우사거리 • 망우역.망우지구대 • 망우역.상봉터미널 • 상봉역.중랑우체국 • 중랑역.동부시장 • 중랑교 • 삼육서울병원 • 시조사삼거리 • 떡전교사거리.동대문노인복지관 • 청량리미주아파트.동대문세무서 • 청량리역환승센타 • 청량리.청과물도매시장 • 제기동역.서울약령시 • 용두동사거리.한국의류시험연구원 • 신설동역 • 동묘앞 • 동대문(흥인지문) • 종로6가 • 종로5가 • 종로4가.종묘 • 종로3가 • 종로2가 • 종로1가 • 광화문 • 서울역사박물관.경교장.강북삼성병원 • 미동초등학교 • 충정로역 • 아현역 • 웨딩타운 • 이대역 • 신촌오거리.2호선신촌역 • 신촌오거리.현대백화점 • 동교동삼거리 • 홍대입구역 • 서교동예식장타운 • 합정역 • 양평한신아파트.선유도공원입구 • 영등포아리수정수센터 • 염창역.서울도시가스 • 등촌역.강서보건소 • 등촌중학교 백석초등학교 • 강서구청사거리 • Kbs스포츠월드 • 한국가스기술공사 • 발산역 • 마곡역 • 공항초등학교 • Kt공항지사 • 송정역 • 공항시장 • 공항동국민은행 • 방화2동청성아파트 • 방화2동우촌연립 • 국민은행방화동지점 • 방화사거리 • 개화산역 • 개화파출소 • 개화역광역환승센터

List of N26 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신내역로 25 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신내역로 25 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신내역로 20 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용마산로 668 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용마산로 615 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 용마산로 조호그레이스아파트 492 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 421 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 망우2파출소 중랑경찰서모범운전자회 489 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 상봉 프레미어스 엠코 B동 500 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 116 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 211 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 133 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 66 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 317 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 291-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 240 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 273 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 1004 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 108 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 233 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 174 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 314 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 239 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 천일한의원 10 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 152 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 6 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 65 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 19 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 5 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 충정로 47 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 충정로 구세군빌딩 476 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 126 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 220 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 45 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 20 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 78 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신촌로 503 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양화로 175 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양화로 123 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양화로 46-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 노들로 (Nodeul-ro) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 640 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 570 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 백석초등학교 체육관 650 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 운산한의원 654 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 389 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 (Gonghang-daero) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 283 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 (Gonghang-daero) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 호성국제운송 11 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 공항대로 15 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방화동로 10-2 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방화동로 36 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 금낭화로 598 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 금낭화로 샛별교회 593 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 금낭화로 80 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양천로 55 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 양천로 19 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개화동로19길 5-6

N26 bus Schedule

N26 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N26 bus route is 중랑공영차고지.신내역 and the last stop is 개화역광역환승센터. N26 (Direction: 개화역광역환승센터) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N26 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest N26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N26 bus to take on your trip.

N26 near me

Alternative Directions

N26 FAQ

What time does the N26 bus start operating?

N26 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N26 bus stop working?

N26 bus stops operating at 2:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N26 bus arrive?

When does the 개화역광역환승센터 - 중랑공영차고지 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 개화역광역환승센터 - 중랑공영차고지 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More