Bus - N37

N37

송파공영차고지 - 진관공영차고지

간선

N37 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N37 bus (Direction: 송파공영차고지) has 58 stops departing from 진관공영차고지 and ending in 송파공영차고지(가상).

N37 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 2:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N37 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 송파공영차고지

진관공영차고지 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsideogyanggu 통일로 1190 Upcoming Arrivals
동산동 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsideogyanggu 통일로 91-1 Upcoming Arrivals
은평뉴타운10단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 1147 Upcoming Arrivals
구파발역4번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 진관2로 15-25 Upcoming Arrivals
구파발역3번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 진관2로 29-21 Upcoming Arrivals
박석고개.신도고등학교 Upcoming Arrivals
세명컴퓨터고등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 921-2 Upcoming Arrivals
연신내역.연서시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 854 Upcoming Arrivals
동명여고.천주교불광동성당 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 809 Upcoming Arrivals
서부시외버스터미널 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 755 Upcoming Arrivals
불광역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 709 Upcoming Arrivals
한국전력공사성서지사 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 667 Upcoming Arrivals
녹번역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 623 Upcoming Arrivals
산골고개 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 531 Upcoming Arrivals
홍제역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 445 Upcoming Arrivals
홍제삼거리.인왕산한신휴플러스 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 139 Upcoming Arrivals
무악재역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 369 Upcoming Arrivals
안산초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 335 Upcoming Arrivals
독립문역.한성과학고 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 37 Upcoming Arrivals
영천시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 181-1 Upcoming Arrivals
금화초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 153 Upcoming Arrivals
서대문역사거리.농협중앙회 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 16 Upcoming Arrivals
서울역사박물관.경교장.강북삼성병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 50 Upcoming Arrivals
광화문.금호아시아나본관앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 76 Upcoming Arrivals
종로1가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 38 Upcoming Arrivals
종로2가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 82 Upcoming Arrivals
종로2가.삼일교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼일대로15길 10 Upcoming Arrivals
남대문세무서.서울백병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼일대로 339 Upcoming Arrivals
순천향대학병원.한남오거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한남대로 한남외인주택 670 Upcoming Arrivals
신사역.푸른저축은행 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 581 Upcoming Arrivals
논현역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 505 Upcoming Arrivals
신논현역.구교보타워사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 437 Upcoming Arrivals
강남역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 369 Upcoming Arrivals
우성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 321 Upcoming Arrivals
뱅뱅사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 273 Upcoming Arrivals
양재역.양재1동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남부순환로 2620 Upcoming Arrivals
매봉역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남부순환로 2734 Upcoming Arrivals
도곡개포한신아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
군인공제회관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 언주로30길 아카데미스위트 A동 467 Upcoming Arrivals
도곡역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 개포2차우성아파트 12 503 Upcoming Arrivals
대치동우성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 개포우성아파트 9동 503 Upcoming Arrivals
대치역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남부순환로 2942 Upcoming Arrivals
대치동미도아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼성로 미도아파트 201동 511 Upcoming Arrivals
개원중학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 101 Upcoming Arrivals
개포주공7단지앞 Upcoming Arrivals
일원동한솔아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로10길 한솔마을아파트 731 Upcoming Arrivals
상록수아파트앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로10길 상록수아파트 205 734 Upcoming Arrivals
일원본동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 (Gwangpyeong-ro) 126 Upcoming Arrivals
시립수서청소년수련관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 서울시립 수서청소년수련원 서울시립 수서청소년수련원 749 Upcoming Arrivals
수서소방파출소앞 Upcoming Arrivals
궁마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 228 Upcoming Arrivals
수서역.로즈데일빌딩 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 280 Upcoming Arrivals
문정2동주민센터 Upcoming Arrivals
훼미리근린공원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 중대로 국제빌딩 150 Upcoming Arrivals
문정로데오거리입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 송파대로24길 Upcoming Arrivals
건영아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
장지역.가든파이브 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 연화로 618 Upcoming Arrivals
송파공영차고지(가상) South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579 Upcoming Arrivals

N37 FAQ

What time does the N37 bus start operating?

N37 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus stop working?

N37 bus stops operating at 2:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 진관공영차고지 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 진관공영차고지 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N37 bus Stops

진관공영차고지 • 동산동 • 은평뉴타운10단지 • 구파발역4번출구 • 구파발역3번출구 • 박석고개.신도고등학교 • 세명컴퓨터고등학교 • 연신내역.연서시장 • 동명여고.천주교불광동성당 • 서부시외버스터미널 • 불광역 • 한국전력공사성서지사 • 녹번역 • 산골고개 • 홍제역 • 홍제삼거리.인왕산한신휴플러스 • 무악재역 • 안산초등학교 • 독립문역.한성과학고 • 영천시장 • 금화초등학교 • 서대문역사거리.농협중앙회 • 서울역사박물관.경교장.강북삼성병원 • 광화문.금호아시아나본관앞 • 종로1가 • 종로2가 • 종로2가.삼일교 • 남대문세무서.서울백병원 • 순천향대학병원.한남오거리 • 신사역.푸른저축은행 • 논현역 • 신논현역.구교보타워사거리 • 강남역 • 우성아파트 • 뱅뱅사거리 • 양재역.양재1동주민센터 • 매봉역 • 도곡개포한신아파트 • 군인공제회관 • 도곡역 • 대치동우성아파트 • 대치역 • 대치동미도아파트 • 개원중학교 • 개포주공7단지앞 • 일원동한솔아파트 • 상록수아파트앞 • 일원본동주민센터 • 시립수서청소년수련관 • 수서소방파출소앞 • 궁마을 • 수서역.로즈데일빌딩 • 문정2동주민센터 • 훼미리근린공원 • 문정로데오거리입구 • 건영아파트 • 장지역.가든파이브 • 송파공영차고지(가상)

List of N37 bus Streets

South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsideogyanggu 통일로 1190 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsideogyanggu 통일로 91-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 1147 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 진관2로 15-25 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 진관2로 29-21 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 921-2 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 854 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 809 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 755 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 709 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 667 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 623 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 531 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 445 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 139 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 369 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 335 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 37 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 181-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 통일로 153 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 16 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 50 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 새문안로 76 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 38 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 82 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼일대로15길 10 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼일대로 339 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한남대로 한남외인주택 670 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 581 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 505 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 437 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 369 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 321 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 273 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남부순환로 2620 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남부순환로 2734 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 언주로30길 아카데미스위트 A동 467 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 개포2차우성아파트 12 503 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 선릉로 개포우성아파트 9동 503 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남부순환로 2942 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 삼성로 미도아파트 201동 511 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 101 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로10길 한솔마을아파트 731 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로10길 상록수아파트 205 734 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 (Gwangpyeong-ro) 126 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 서울시립 수서청소년수련원 서울시립 수서청소년수련원 749 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 228 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광평로 280 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 중대로 국제빌딩 150 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 송파대로24길 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 연화로 618 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579

N37 bus Schedule

N37 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N37 bus route is 진관공영차고지 and the last stop is 송파공영차고지(가상). N37 (Direction: 송파공영차고지) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N37 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest N37 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N37 bus to take on your trip.

N37 near me

Alternative Directions

N37 FAQ

What time does the N37 bus start operating?

N37 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus stop working?

N37 bus stops operating at 2:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 진관공영차고지 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 진관공영차고지 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More