Bus - N37

N37

Hlavná Stanica

MHD Bratislava-Bus

N37 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N37 bus (Direction: Hlavná Stanica) has 23 stops departing from Záhorská Bystrica and ending in Hlavná Stanica.

N37 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:57 AM and ends at 11:57 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N37 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Hlavná Stanica

Záhorská Bystrica 7725/1 Tešedíkova, Slovakia Upcoming Arrivals
Záhorská 7091/113 Čsl. Tankistov, Slovakia Upcoming Arrivals
Krče 7704/41 Bratislavská, Slovakia Upcoming Arrivals
Dievčí Hrádok Upcoming Arrivals
Podkerepušky Upcoming Arrivals
Pri Krematóriu Upcoming Arrivals
Lamač-Staré Záhrady Upcoming Arrivals
Bakošova 4531/1D Podháj, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Podháj 2778/49 Podháj, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Studenohorská Podháj, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Klanec 1350/57 Cesta Na Klanec, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Lamač 1302/2 Cesta Na Klanec, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Vrančovičova 4738/32B Hodonínska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hodonínska Lamačská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Žst Lamač 6724/109A Lamačská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Pridánky Lamačská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Tesco Lamač Upcoming Arrivals
Mokrohájska Lamačská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Patrónka 3397/1 Dúbravská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Dubová 3727/47 Brnianska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hroboňova 4406/3 Brnianska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Sokolská 27 Pražská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hlavná Stanica Námestie Franza Liszta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals

N37 FAQ

What time does the N37 bus start operating?

N37 bus starts operating at 12:57 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus stop working?

N37 bus stops operating at 11:57 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus arrive?

When does the Hlavná Stanica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hlavná Stanica Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N37 bus Stops

Záhorská Bystrica • Záhorská • Krče • Dievčí Hrádok • Podkerepušky • Pri Krematóriu • Lamač-Staré Záhrady • Bakošova • Podháj • Studenohorská • Klanec • Lamač • Vrančovičova • Hodonínska • Žst Lamač • Pridánky • Tesco Lamač • Mokrohájska • Patrónka • Dubová • Hroboňova • Sokolská • Hlavná Stanica

List of N37 bus Streets

7725/1 Tešedíkova • 7091/113 Čsl. Tankistov • 7704/41 Bratislavská • 4531/1D Podháj • 2778/49 Podháj • Podháj • 1350/57 Cesta Na Klanec • 1302/2 Cesta Na Klanec • 4738/32B Hodonínska • Lamačská cesta • 6724/109A Lamačská cesta • Lamačská cesta • Lamačská cesta • 3397/1 Dúbravská cesta • 3727/47 Brnianska • 4406/3 Brnianska • 27 Pražská • Námestie Franza Liszta

N37 bus Schedule

N37 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM

Sunday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Monday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Tuesday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Wednesday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Thursday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Friday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Saturday 12:57 AM - 11:57 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N37 bus route is Záhorská Bystrica and the last stop is Hlavná Stanica. N37 (Direction: Hlavná Stanica) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N37 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MHD Bratislava-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bratislava, and helps to find the closest N37 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N37 bus to take on your trip.

N37 near me

Alternative Directions

N37 FAQ

What time does the N37 bus start operating?

N37 bus starts operating at 12:57 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus stop working?

N37 bus stops operating at 11:57 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N37 bus arrive?

When does the Hlavná Stanica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hlavná Stanica Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More