N619 Line
中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)
KMB & Citybus
KMB & Citybus N619 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N619 bus (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) has 33 stops departing from 順利總站 Shun Lee Bus Terminus and ending at 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry).
Choose any of the N619 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) (33 stops)
順利總站 Shun Lee Bus Terminus
利明樓 Lee Ming House
安逸樓 on Yat House
順天總站 Shun Tin Bus Terminus
寧波第二中學 Ning Po No. 2 College
康寧道公園 Hong Ning Road Park
樂華南邨 LOK Wah South Estate
樂雅苑 LOK Nga Court
安基苑 on Kay Court
牛頭角道,近牛頭角上邨商場 Ngau Tau Kok Road, Upper Ngau Tau Kok Estate
喜鵲樓 Hay Cheuk Lau
創紀之城 Millennium City
觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre
觀塘站 Kwun Tong Station
觀塘游泳池 Kwun Tong Swimming Pool
藍田站總站 Lam Tin Station B/T
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange
港運城 Island Place
美麗閣 Mary Court
炮台山站 Fortress Hill Station
清風街 Tsing Fung Street
香港中央圖書館 Hong Kong Central Library
希慎廣場 Hysan Place
堅拿道東 Canal Road East
北海中心 Cnt Tower
軒尼詩道官立小學 Hennessy Road Government Primary School
修頓球場 Southorn Playground
高等法院 High Court
中銀大廈 Bank Of China Tower
滙豐總行大廈 Hsbc Building
中環街市 Central Market
林士街 Rumsey Street
中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)
N619 FAQ
What time does the N619 bus start operating?
Services on the N619 bus start at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N619 bus stop working?
Services on the N619 bus stop at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N619 bus arrive?
When does the 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N619 (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) bus fare?
The 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) bus fare is $9.20 - $16.70.
Does the KMB & Citybus N619 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The N619 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N619 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N619 bus stop.
N619 bus Schedule
N619 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 05:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 00:15 - 05:55 | 20 - 30 |
KMB & Citybus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N619 (from 順利總站 Shun Lee Bus Terminus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N619 (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB info now.
N619 line bus fare
KMB & Citybus N619 (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) ride fare is between $9.20 and $16.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KMB & Citybus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 九巴 KMB / 城巴 CTB’s official website.
N619 (KMB & Citybus)
The first stop of the N619 bus route is 順利總站 Shun Lee Bus Terminus and the last stop is 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry). N619 (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N619 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KMB & Citybus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest N619 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N619 bus to take on your trip.
Line N619 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N619 (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N619 bus tracker or a live KMB & Citybus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KMB & Citybus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for KMB & Citybus and any bus, including line N619, in Hong Kong
N619 - Alternative Directions
KMB & Citybus Lines in Hong Kong
- 671X - 鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station鴨脷洲(利樂街) Ap Lei Chau (Lee Lok Street) - 鑽石山站 Diamond Hill Station/ Schedule
- 103 - 竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate - 蒲飛路 Pokfield Road竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate - 蒲飛路 Pokfield Road/ Schedule
- 110 - 筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 尖沙咀(循環線) Tsim Sha Tsui (Circular)筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 尖沙咀(循環線) Tsim Sha Tsui (Circular)/ Schedule
- 116 - 慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 鰂魚涌 Quarry Bay慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 鰂魚涌 Quarry Bay/ Schedule
- 914X - 長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)長沙灣(海麗邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Lai Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 101 - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town/ Schedule
- 191R - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC) - 將軍澳(日出康城) Tseung Kwan O (LOHAS Park)灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC) - 將軍澳(日出康城) Tseung Kwan O (LOHAS Park)
- 182 - 沙田(愉翠苑) Sha Tin (Yu Chui Court) - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)沙田(愉翠苑) Sha Tin (Yu Chui Court) - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 904 - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)/ Schedule
- 307 - 大埔中心 Tai Po Central - 中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers)大埔中心 Tai Po Central - 中環碼頭 Central (Ferry Piers)/ Schedule
- 905A - 灣仔(會展站) Wan Chai (Exhibition Centre Station) - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok灣仔(會展站) Wan Chai (Exhibition Centre Station) - 荔枝角 Lai Chi Kok/ Schedule
- 948 - 青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)青衣(長安邨) Tsing Yi (Cheung On Estate) - 銅鑼灣(天后) Causeway Bay (Tin Hau)/ Schedule
- 111 - 坪石 Ping Shek - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)坪石 Ping Shek - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 106 - 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 小西灣(藍灣半島) Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort)黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin - 小西灣(藍灣半島) Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort)/ Schedule
- 107P - 紅磡(海逸豪園) Hung Hom (Laguna Verde) - 數碼港 Cyberport紅磡(海逸豪園) Hung Hom (Laguna Verde) - 數碼港 Cyberport/ Schedule
- 601P - 上環 Sheung Wan - 寶達 Po Tat上環 Sheung Wan - 寶達 Po Tat/ Schedule
- 619P - 順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)順利 Shun Lee - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 907B - 大埔(廣福球場) Tai Po (Kwong Fuk Playgruond) - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC)大埔(廣福球場) Tai Po (Kwong Fuk Playgruond) - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (HKCEC)/ Schedule
- 102R - 跑馬地馬場 Happy Valley Racecourse - 美孚 Mei Foo跑馬地馬場 Happy Valley Racecourse - 美孚 Mei Foo/ Schedule
- 948E - 青衣站 Tsing Yi Station - 太古(康怡廣場) Tai Koo (Kornhill Plaza)青衣站 Tsing Yi Station - 太古(康怡廣場) Tai Koo (Kornhill Plaza)/ Schedule