Bus - N80

N80

Údernícka-Kúpalisko

MHD Bratislava-Bus

N80 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N80 bus (Direction: Údernícka-Kúpalisko) has 23 stops departing from Hlavná Stanica and ending in Údernícka-Kúpalisko.

N80 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N80 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Údernícka-Kúpalisko

Hlavná Stanica Námestie Franza Liszta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Sav Križkova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hodžovo Námestie 1A Hodžovo námestie, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Zochova Pilárikova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Muchovo Námestie 1282/39 Černyševského, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Farského Upcoming Arrivals
Mlynarovičova 3331/2 Bosákova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Šustekova 3343/4 Mamateyova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Bulíkova 1587/8 Mamateyova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Ovsištské Námestie 1 Ovsištské námestie, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Ovsište 1504/30 Mamateyova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Lachova 9 Lachova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Starohájska 1621/20 Nám. Hraničiarov, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hrobákova 3B Osuského, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Romanova 4A Osuského, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Švabinského Upcoming Arrivals
Jiráskova Upcoming Arrivals
Kopčany - Sídlisko Bratská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Kopčianska-Stred 13 Kopčianska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Žst Petržalka 1 Údernícka, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Údernícka-Kúpalisko Údernícka, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals

N80 FAQ

What time does the N80 bus start operating?

N80 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N80 bus stop working?

N80 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N80 bus arrive?

When does the Údernícka-Kúpalisko Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Údernícka-Kúpalisko Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N80 bus Stops

Hlavná Stanica • Sav • Hodžovo Námestie • Zochova • Aupark • Muchovo Námestie • Farského • Mlynarovičova • Šustekova • Bulíkova • Ovsištské Námestie • Ovsište • Lachova • Starohájska • Hrobákova • Romanova • Markova • Švabinského • Jiráskova • Kopčany - Sídlisko • Kopčianska-Stred • Žst Petržalka • Údernícka-Kúpalisko

List of N80 bus Streets

Námestie Franza Liszta • Križkova • 1A Hodžovo námestie • Pilárikova • 1282/39 Černyševského • 3331/2 Bosákova • 3343/4 Mamateyova • 1587/8 Mamateyova • 1 Ovsištské námestie • 1504/30 Mamateyova • 9 Lachova • 1621/20 Nám. Hraničiarov • 3B Osuského • 4A Osuského • Bratská • 13 Kopčianska • 1 Údernícka • Údernícka

N80 bus Schedule

N80 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N80 bus route is Hlavná Stanica and the last stop is Údernícka-Kúpalisko. N80 (Direction: Údernícka-Kúpalisko) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N80 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MHD Bratislava-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bratislava, and helps to find the closest N80 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N80 bus to take on your trip.

N80 near me

Alternative Directions

N80 FAQ

What time does the N80 bus start operating?

N80 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N80 bus stop working?

N80 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N80 bus arrive?

When does the Údernícka-Kúpalisko Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Údernícka-Kúpalisko Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More