Bus - Q114

Q114

Guy Brewer Blvd Ltd - Rockaway Tpk

MTA New York City Transit

Q114 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The Q114 bus (Direction: Far Rockaway Seagirt Bl Via Brewer Bl Via 147 Av) has 62 stops departing from Parsons Bl /88 Av and ending in Seagirt Bl /Beach 19 St.

Q114 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the Q114 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Far Rockaway Seagirt Bl Via Brewer Bl Via 147 Av

Parsons Bl /88 Av 88-06 Parsons Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Archer Av /160 St 158-45 Archer Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Archer Av Guy R. Brewer Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl/Tuskegee Airmen Way 162-24 South Road, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /107 Av 107-06 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /108 Av 108-08 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /109 Av 109-06 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Brinkerhoff Av 110-14 Guy R Brewer Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Claude Av 111-20 Guy R Brewer Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Linden Bl 114-02 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /115 Av 114-13 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /116 Av 116-30 Guy R Brewer Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Foch Bl 117-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /119 Av 119-14 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /120 Av 120-22 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Baisley Bl 127-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /130 Av 130-06 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /132 Av 133-18 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /134 Av 134-10A Guy R Brewer Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /137 Av 137-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /140 Av 161-22 140th Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /144 Av 144-12 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /145 Av 145-08 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /Farmers Blvd 145-72 Guy R Brewer Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Guy R Brewer Bl /146 Dr 146-42 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /Guy R Brewer Bl 178-02 147 Ave, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /182 St 182-16 147th Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /Springfield La 221-20 147 Ave, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /225 St 225-10 147 Ave, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /228 St 228-10 147th Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /230 St 230-08 147 Ave, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /231 St 231-10 147 Ave, Queens View full schedule Go to station
147 Av /235 St 147-09 235th Street, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Brookville Bl /147 Rd 147-36 Brookville Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Brookville Bl /148 Rd 148-14 Brookville Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Brookville Bl /Rockaway Bl Rockaway Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Meyer Av 253-06 Rockaway Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Costco 636 Rockaway Turnpike, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Peninsula Bl 331 Rockaway Turnpike, Hewlett View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Buena Vista Av 313 Rockaway Turnpike, Hewlett View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Burnside Av 299 Burnside Avenue, Hewlett View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Pearl St 267 Rockaway Turnpike, Hewlett View full schedule Go to station
Rockaway Tpk /Pacific Av Pacific Avenue, Hewlett View full schedule Go to station
Mott Av /Rockaway Tpk 223 Rockaway Turnpike, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Mott Av /Bernard St 3 Bernard Street, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Mott Av /Lawrence Av 204 Mott Avenue, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Bayview Av /Doughty Bl 83 Doughty Boulevard, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Bayview Av /Jeanette Av 82 Jeanette Avenue, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Sheridan Bl /Bayview Av 105 Sheridan Boulevard, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Sheridan Bl /Carvel Pl 40 Sheridan Boulevard, Inwood View full schedule Go to station
Beach Channel Dr /Hassock St 14-79 Bch Channel Dr, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Beach Channel Dr/Nameoke St 14-17 Bch Channel Dr, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Mott Av/Beach Channel Dr 11-60 Beach Channel Drive, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Mott Av /Beach 20 St 19-31 Mott Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Cornaga Av /Mott Av 14-01 Cornaga Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Beach 9 St /Cornaga Av 9-09 Cornaga Ave, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Beach 9 St /Caffery Av 901 Caffrey Avenue, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Beach 9 St /Meeham Av 315 Bch 9 St, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Beach 9 St /Seagirt Bl 9-04 Seagirt Boulevard, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Seagirt Bl /Beach 14 St 14-10 Seagirt Blvd, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Seagirt Bl /Beach 17 St 211 Beach 17th Street, Queens View full schedule Go to station
Seagirt Bl /Beach 19 St 205 Bch 19 St, Queens View full schedule Go to station

Q114 FAQ

What time does the Q114 bus start operating?

Q114 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the Q114 bus stop working?

Q114 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the Q114 bus arrive?

When does the Guy Brewer Blvd Ltd - Rockaway Tpk Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guy Brewer Blvd Ltd - Rockaway Tpk Bus that is closest to your location.

List of Q114 bus Stops

Parsons Bl /88 Av • Archer Av /160 St • Guy R Brewer Bl /Archer Av • Guy R Brewer Bl/Tuskegee Airmen Way • Guy R Brewer Bl /107 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /108 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /109 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /Brinkerhoff Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /Claude Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /Linden Bl • Guy R Brewer Bl /115 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /116 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /Foch Bl • Guy R Brewer Bl /119 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /120 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /Baisley Bl • Guy R Brewer Bl /130 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /132 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /134 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /137 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /140 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /144 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /145 Av • Guy R Brewer Bl /Farmers Blvd • Guy R Brewer Bl /146 Dr • 147 Av /Guy R Brewer Bl • 147 Av /182 St • 147 Av /Springfield La • 147 Av /225 St • 147 Av /228 St • 147 Av /230 St • 147 Av /231 St • 147 Av /235 St • Brookville Bl /147 Rd • Brookville Bl /148 Rd • Brookville Bl /Rockaway Bl • Rockaway Tpk /Meyer Av • Rockaway Tpk /Costco • Rockaway Tpk /Peninsula Bl • Rockaway Tpk /Buena Vista Av • Rockaway Tpk /Burnside Av • Rockaway Tpk /Pearl St • Rockaway Tpk /Pacific Av • Mott Av /Rockaway Tpk • Mott Av /Bernard St • Mott Av /Lawrence Av • Bayview Av /Doughty Bl • Bayview Av /Jeanette Av • Sheridan Bl /Bayview Av • Sheridan Bl /Carvel Pl • Beach Channel Dr /Hassock St • Beach Channel Dr/Nameoke St • Mott Av/Beach Channel Dr • Mott Av /Beach 20 St • Cornaga Av /Mott Av • Beach 9 St /Cornaga Av • Beach 9 St /Caffery Av • Beach 9 St /Meeham Av • Beach 9 St /Seagirt Bl • Seagirt Bl /Beach 14 St • Seagirt Bl /Beach 17 St • Seagirt Bl /Beach 19 St

List of Q114 bus Streets

88-06 Parsons Boulevard • 158-45 Archer Avenue • Guy R. Brewer Boulevard • 162-24 South Road • 107-06 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 108-08 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 109-06 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 110-14 Guy R Brewer Boulevard • 111-20 Guy R Brewer Boulevard • 114-02 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 114-13 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 116-30 Guy R Brewer Boulevard • 117-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 119-14 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 120-22 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 127-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 130-06 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 133-18 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 134-10A Guy R Brewer Boulevard • 137-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 161-22 140th Avenue • 144-12 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 145-08 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 145-72 Guy R Brewer Boulevard • 146-42 Guy R Brewer Blvd • 178-02 147 Ave • 182-16 147th Avenue • 221-20 147 Ave • 225-10 147 Ave • 228-10 147th Avenue • 230-08 147 Ave • 231-10 147 Ave • 147-09 235th Street • 147-36 Brookville Blvd • 148-14 Brookville Blvd • Rockaway Boulevard • 253-06 Rockaway Blvd • 636 Rockaway Turnpike • 331 Rockaway Turnpike • 313 Rockaway Turnpike • 299 Burnside Avenue • 267 Rockaway Turnpike • Pacific Avenue • 223 Rockaway Turnpike • 3 Bernard Street • 204 Mott Avenue • 83 Doughty Boulevard • 82 Jeanette Avenue • 105 Sheridan Boulevard • 40 Sheridan Boulevard • 14-79 Bch Channel Dr • 14-17 Bch Channel Dr • 11-60 Beach Channel Drive • 19-31 Mott Avenue • 14-01 Cornaga Avenue • 9-09 Cornaga Ave • 901 Caffrey Avenue • 315 Bch 9 St • 9-04 Seagirt Boulevard • 14-10 Seagirt Blvd • 211 Beach 17th Street • 205 Bch 19 St

Q114 bus Schedule

Q114 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the Q114 bus route is Parsons Bl /88 Av and the last stop is Seagirt Bl /Beach 19 St. Q114 (Direction: Far Rockaway Seagirt Bl Via Brewer Bl Via 147 Av) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: Q114 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MTA New York City Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New York City, and helps to find the closest Q114 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Q114 bus to take on your trip.

Q114 near me

Q114 FAQ

What time does the Q114 bus start operating?

Q114 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the Q114 bus stop working?

Q114 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the Q114 bus arrive?

When does the Guy Brewer Blvd Ltd - Rockaway Tpk Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guy Brewer Blvd Ltd - Rockaway Tpk Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More