Q86 Line
Q.re Adriano - Precotto
ATM
ATM Q86 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Q86 bus (Via Santa Monica) has 27 stops departing from Crescenzago M2 and ending at Via S. Monica V.le Testi.
Choose any of the Q86 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Via Santa Monica (27 stops)
Crescenzago M2
Via Giulietti Via Padova
Via Adriano Via Del Ricordo
Via Adriano Via Brambilla
Q.re Adriano
Via Tognazzi Via Tremelloni
Via Tognazzi Via Mastroianni
Via Gassman Via Tognazzi
Via Gassman Via Tremelloni
Via Tremelloni Via P.te Nuovo
Via Padre Semeria
Via Cislaghi Via Don Porro
Precotto M1
Via Pelitti
L.go Mattei
Via Andolfato
Via Breda Via Gilardi
Via Breda Via Rucellai
Via Breda Via Angeleri
Via E. De Marchi Via Breda
Via Cozzi Via E. De Marchi
Via Pianell Via Ugolini
V.le Sarca Via Rabolini
Ca' Granda M5
V.le Testi Via Pianell
V.le Testi Via S. Marcellina
Via S. Monica V.le Testi
Q86 FAQ
What time does the Q86 bus start operating?
Services on the Q86 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Q86 bus stop working?
Services on the Q86 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Q86 bus arrive?
When does the Q.re Adriano - Precotto Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Q.re Adriano - Precotto Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a Q86 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Q86 bus stop.
Q86 bus Schedule
Q86 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:45 | 13 - 21 |
ATM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Q86 (from Crescenzago M2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Q86 (Via Santa Monica) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATM info now.
Q86 line bus fare
ATM Q86 (Via Santa Monica) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATM’s official website.
Q86 (ATM)
The first stop of the Q86 bus route is Crescenzago M2 and the last stop is Via S. Monica V.le Testi. Q86 (Via Santa Monica) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: Q86 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest Q86 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Q86 bus to take on your trip.
Line Q86 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line Q86 (Via Santa Monica) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Q86 bus tracker or a live ATM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATM or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus, Train, Funicular, Gondola, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for ATM and any bus, including line Q86, in Milan and Lombardy
Q86 - Alternative Directions
ATM Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- 327 - Trezzano (Via Morona) - Bisceglie M1/ Schedule
- 121 - San Giuliano FS - San Donato M3/ Schedule
- N27 - V.le Ungheria - Duomo M1 M3/ Schedule
- Q79 - Q.re Chiesa Rossa - Q.re Gratosoglio/ Schedule
- 89 - Novate Milanese - Affori FN M3/ Schedule
- 59 - P.ta Lodovica - Famagosta M2/ Schedule
- 52 - Bruzzano FN - Bicocca UniversitÃ/ Schedule
- 701 - Sesto Rondò M1 - Cologno Sud M2/ Schedule
- 50 - Lorenteggio - Cairoli M1/ Schedule
- 351 - Buccinasco (Via Emilia) - Romolo M2/ Schedule
- 38 - Via Corelli - Susa M4/ Schedule
- 783 - Bresso (Via Don Minzoni) - Bicocca M5/ Schedule
- 561 - Arese (Via Vismara) - Rho Fiera M1/ Schedule
- 130 - San Giuliano (Zivido) - San Donato M3 (Via Marignano)/ Schedule
- 431 - Rho (Ospedale) - Bareggio (Via Roma)/ Schedule
- 222 - Pieve Emanuele FS - Milano (Vigentino)/ Schedule
- 53 - Sesto Marelli M1 - Lambrate FS M2/ Schedule
- 175 - Cimitero di Lambrate - Q.re Ponte Lambro/ Schedule
- Q52 - Q.re Bruzzano - Niguarda/ Schedule
- NM1 - Molino Dorino M1 - Sesto 1° Maggio FS M1 / Q.re Olmi - Cairoli M1 (Sostitutiva M1)/ Schedule