SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO Line
Castelinho
Viamão - Metroplan
Viamão - Metroplan SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus (Castelinho) has 68 stops departing from Mauá - Cais Do Porto and ending at Caminho Do Meio - Castelinho.
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:10. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Choose any of the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Castelinho (68 stops)
Mauá - Cais Do Porto
Pres. João Goulart - Usina Do Gasômetro
Loureiro Da Silva - Câmara De Vereadores
Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil
Loureiro Da Silva - Esc. Técnica Parobé
Antônio Klinger Filho - Caff
Borges De Medeiros - Daer (Fora Do Corredor)
Borges De Medeiros - Ipe (Fora Do Corredor)
Ipiranga - Shopping Praia De Belas
Ipiranga - Trt
Ipiranga - Múcio Teixeira
Ipiranga - Getúlio Vargas
Ipiranga - Getúlio Vargas
Ipiranga - Colégio Protásio Alves
Ipiranga - Azenha
Bento Gonçalves - Term. Azenha (Fora Do Corredor)
Av. Bento Gonçalves 359 - Partenon Porto Alegre - Rs 90040-001 Brasil
Bento Gonçalves (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves - Inss (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves (Fora Do Corredor)
Av. Bento Gonçalves 576 - Partenon Porto Alegre - Rs 90650-003 Brasil
Bento Gonçalves - São Pedro (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves - Ant. De Carvalho (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves - Fac. Agronomia (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves - Fac. Odontologia (Fora Do Corredor)
Bento Gonçalves - Uergs
Bento Gonçalves - Veterinária
Rs-040 9483 - Partenon Porto Alegre - Rs 90650-002 Brasil
Rs-040 - Parada 31 (Divisa Porto Alegre)
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade - Guarapari
Liberdade - Praça Santa Isabel
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Diamantina
Diamantina
Amazonas - Cras Monte Alegre
Amazonas
Amazonas
Amazonas
Moema - Campo Do Jari
Mal. Rondon
Mal. Rondon
Mal. Rondon
França
Paraíso - Guarapari
Paraíso - Passo Dornelles
Caminho Do Meio - Cond. Terra Nova
Caminho Do Meio - Escola De Equitação
Caminho Do Meio - Paraíso Park
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio - Esc. Elisardo Neto
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio - Condomínio Green
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio - Castelinho
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO FAQ
What time does the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus start operating?
Services on the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus start at 17:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus stop working?
Services on the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus stop at 17:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus arrive?
When does the Castelinho Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Castelinho Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Viamão - Metroplan SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus stop.
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus Schedule
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:10 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 17:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Viamão - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO (from Mauá - Cais Do Porto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO (Castelinho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viamão - Metroplan info now.
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO line bus fare
Viamão - Metroplan SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO (Castelinho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viamão - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viamão - Metroplan’s official website.
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO (Viamão - Metroplan)
The first stop of the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus route is Mauá - Cais Do Porto and the last stop is Caminho Do Meio - Castelinho. SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO (Castelinho) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viamão - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus to take on your trip.
Line SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO (Castelinho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO bus tracker or a live Viamão - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viamão - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Viamão - Metroplan and any bus, including line SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO, in Porto Alegre Region
SL35 MONTE ALEGRE - SELETIVO - Alternative Directions
Viamão - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- L321 VIAMÃO VIA MONTE ALEGRE / BALTAZAR - Viamão via Monte Alegre / Baltazar/ Schedule
- L424 VIAMÃO VIA BENTO - EXECUTIVO - Viamão via Bento - Executivo/ Schedule
- L411D SÃO LUCAS - EXECUTIVO - São Lucas - Executivo/ Schedule
- L221 MARTINICA VIA BENTO - EXECUTIVO - Martinica via Bento - Executivo/ Schedule
- L424C VIAMÃO VIA IPIRANGA - EXECUTIVO - Viamão via Ipiranga - Executivo/ Schedule
- L421C JARDIM FIÚZA VIA BENTO - Jardim Fiúza via Bento/ Schedule
- L420 SANTA ISABEL VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Santa Isabel via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- SL34 VIAMÃO VIA BENTO - SELETIVO - Viamão via Bento - Seletivo/ Schedule
- S101 ITAPUÃ VIA AVIPAL 8 - Itapuã via Avipal 8/ Schedule
- L312 MONTE ALEGRE VIA IPIRANGA - Monte Alegre via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- L229C SANTO ONOFRE VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Santo Onofre via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- L229A VIAMÃO VIA IPIRANGA / SILVA SÓ - Viamão via Ipiranga / Silva Só/ Schedule
- S100 ITAPUÃ / COLÔNIA - Itapuã / Colônia/ Schedule
- L351 JÚLIA VIA BENTO - Júlia via Bento/ Schedule
- L372 CAPOROROCA - Capororoca/ Schedule
- L383 SÃO TOMÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - São Tomé via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- L451 ESTALAGEM VIA BENTO - Estalagem via Bento/ Schedule
- L422B VIAMÃO / IGUATEMI - HOSPITAL BANCO DE OLHOS - Viamão / Iguatemi - Hospital Banco de Olhos/ Schedule
- L382 SÃO TOMÉ VIA IPIRANGA - São Tomé via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- L381B SÃO TOMÉ - EXECUTIVO - São Tomé - Executivo/ Schedule