T021 Line
Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre
MiBus
MiBus T021 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T021 bus (Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre) has 28 stops departing from Albrook - BahÃa G and ending at Chagres-R.
Choose any of the T021 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre (28 stops)
Albrook - BahÃa G
Domo-R
Altos De Curundu
Anam Chilibre-R
Don Bosco Forestal-R
Esc. Rural Don Bosco-R
Calle A San Jose-R
Templo Chilibre-R
Grupo Orbe-R
Maria Eugenia-R
Chilibre Centro Interno-R
El Sucre-R
Las Vegas Interna-R
Agua Bendita Interna-R
Buenos Aires Interna-R
Junta Comunal Chilibre-R
Plaza Buenos Aires-R
Torres Chilibre-R
Caseta Chilibre-R
Iglesia Chilibre-R
Cancha Chilibre-R
Chilibrillo-R
Buen Paisaje-R
Potabilizadora-R
Villa Unida-R
Madden-R
Alajuela-R
Chagres-R
T021 FAQ
What time does the T021 bus start operating?
Services on the T021 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T021 bus stop working?
Services on the T021 bus stop at 23:48 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T021 bus arrive?
When does the Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T021 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T021 bus stop.
T021 bus Schedule
T021 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
MiBus Service Alerts
See all updates on T021 (from Albrook - BahÃa G), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T021 (Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MiBus info now.
T021 line bus fare
MiBus T021 (Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MiBus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MiBus’s official website.
T021 (MiBus)
The first stop of the T021 bus route is Albrook - BahÃa G and the last stop is Chagres-R. T021 (Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T021 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MiBus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Panama, and helps to find the closest T021 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T021 bus to take on your trip.
Line T021 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line T021 (Autopista-Chilibre Interno-Chilibre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T021 bus tracker or a live MiBus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MiBus or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Panama. The trip planner shows updated data for MiBus and any bus, including line T021, in Panama
MiBus Lines in Panama
- V500 - VÃa España-Mañanitas/ Schedule
- T060 - Corredor Norte-Ciudad BolÃvar/ Schedule
- N035 - Metro Los Andes-Chilibre Interno/ Schedule
- E516 - Metro Pedregal - Las Américas - Belén/ Schedule
- M502 - -Tumba Muerto-Mañanitas/ Schedule
- S520 - Corredor Sur-Albrook/ Schedule
- N154 - El Poderoso-Metro San Miguelito (Directo)/ Schedule
- V541 - VÃa España-Directo-Albrook/ Schedule
- K441 - Metro Cincuentenario-TransÃstmica-Directo-Albrook/ Schedule
- M142 - Tumba Muerto-Torrijos Carter/ Schedule
- C928 - ZP 5 de Mayo-TransÃstmica-12 de Octubre-VÃa España/ Schedule
- S562 - Corredor Sur-Don Bosco/ Schedule
- T582 - Corredor Norte-San Antonio/ Schedule
- N185 - Metro Los Andes-Interna/ Schedule
- T176 - 24 de Diciembre-Corredor Norte-Metro San Isidro/ Schedule
- K530 - TransÃstmica-Metro Cincuentenario-Calidonia-Albrook/ Schedule
- M481 - Juan Pablo II-Tumba Muerto-ZP La Siesta/ Schedule
- S502 - Corredor Sur-Mañanitas/ Schedule
- K441 - Directo-TransÃstmica-Metro Cincuentenario-24 de Dic./ Schedule
- N154 - Metro San Miguelito-El Poderoso (Directo)/ Schedule