T07 Line
Cililitan - Condet
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) T07 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T07 bus (Condet) has 29 stops departing from Terminal Angkot PGC (Barat) and ending at Munggang 2.
Choose any of the T07 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Condet (29 stops)
Terminal Angkot PGC (Barat)
Simpang Raya Bogor Cililitan
RS Restu Kasih
Jalan Nusa 2a
Pasar Kramat Jati 1
Lippo Mall Kramat Jati
Jalan Batu Tumbuh
Jln. Deri Ayama 1
Seberang MI AL Ihsan Batu Ampar
Jalan Batu Ampar I 3a
Jalan Batu Ampar I 2a
Jalan Batu Sari II
SMAN 51
Pos Bungur Batu Ampar IV
SDN Batu Ampar 02 03
Jalan Batu Ampar III 6a
Jalan Batu Ampar III 5a
Simpang Masjid Condet Batu Ampar
Jalan Batu Ampar III 3a
Puskesmas Batu Ampar
Jalan Batu Ampar Ii, 27
Simpang Batu Ampar Condet Raya
Jalan Gardu, 16
Jalan Gardu, 8-9
Jalan Kober Balekambang
Kelurahan Balekambang
Jln. Pucung 2 Munggang
Jalan Munggang, 53
Munggang 2
T07 FAQ
What time does the T07 bus start operating?
Services on the T07 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T07 bus stop working?
Services on the T07 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T07 bus arrive?
When does the Cililitan - Condet Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cililitan - Condet Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the T07 (Condet) bus fare?
The Cililitan - Condet (Condet) bus fare is about Rp4000.00.
Is there a T07 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T07 bus stop.
T07 bus Schedule
T07 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 21:00 | 15 |
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T07 (from Terminal Angkot PGC (Barat)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T07 (Condet) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) info now.
T07 line bus fare
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) T07 (Condet) ride fare is about Rp4000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)’s official website.
T07 (KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika))
The first stop of the T07 bus route is Terminal Angkot PGC (Barat) and the last stop is Munggang 2. T07 (Condet) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T07 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest T07 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T07 bus to take on your trip.
Line T07 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line T07 (Condet) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T07 bus tracker or a live KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) and any bus, including line T07, in Jakarta
T07 - Alternative Directions
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) Lines in Jakarta
- T03 - Cililitan - MunjulCililitan - Munjul/ Schedule
- U10 - Sunter - KotaSunter - Kota/ Schedule
- T01 - Cililitan - Bambu ApusCililitan - Bambu Apus/ Schedule
- T16 - Pasar Rebo - JamborePasar Rebo - Jambore/ Schedule
- T15A - Cililitan - ArundinaCililitan - Arundina/ Schedule
- T08 - Kampung Rambutan - CililitanKampung Rambutan - Cililitan/ Schedule
- T06 - Kampung Rambutan - CililitanKampung Rambutan - Cililitan/ Schedule
- T15 - Cililitan - Pondok RanggonCililitan - Pondok Ranggon/ Schedule
- S10 - Kebayoran Lama - Tanah KusirKebayoran Lama - Tanah Kusir/ Schedule
- U08 - Tanjung Priok - SemperTanjung Priok - Semper/ Schedule
- U11 - Muara Baru - Pantai Indah KapukMuara Baru - Pantai Indah Kapuk/ Schedule
- B06 - Kota - Kamal MuaraKota - Kamal Muara/ Schedule
- U01 - Tanjung Priok - Pulo GebangTanjung Priok - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- T25 - Rawamangun - Pulo GebangRawamangun - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- T20A - Pulo Gadung - Harapan BaruPulo Gadung - Harapan Baru/ Schedule
- T22 - Pulo Gadung - Pulo GebangPulo Gadung - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- B09 - Green Garden - KreoGreen Garden - Kreo/ Schedule
- S06 - Pasar Mayestik - Pondok ArenPasar Mayestik - Pondok Aren/ Schedule
- U13 - Artha Gading - Kelapa GadingArtha Gading - Kelapa Gading/ Schedule
- U07 - Tanjung Priok - I.G.ITanjung Priok - I.G.I/ Schedule