T100 Line
Corredor Norte-Santa Librada
MiBus
MiBus T100 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T100 bus (Corredor Norte-Santa Librada) has 30 stops departing from Albrook - BahÃa G and ending at Santa Librada-R.
Choose any of the T100 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Corredor Norte-Santa Librada (30 stops)
Albrook - BahÃa G
Policia Nacional-R
Mercado De Abastos-R
Estación Marañon - BahÃa 01
M. Calidonia
Calle 28 Calidonia
Parque Francisco Arias
Bellavista
Calle 45 Este
Martin Sosa-R
La Fula-I
Ent Pueblito-I
Policlinica-I
Cs Sta Librada-R
Caja De Ahorros-R
Calle C Sta Librada-R
S. Librada 5 Etapa-R
Calle Las Peras-R
S. Librada 6 Etapa-R
S. Librada 7 Etapa-R
S. Librada 3 Etapa-R
S. Librada 2 Etapa-R
Cruce Sta Librada-R
S. Librada 1 Etapa-R
Esc S. Librada-R
S. Librada 4 Etapa-R
Calle C 10-R
Guandu-R
Santa Martha-R
Santa Librada-R
T100 FAQ
What time does the T100 bus start operating?
Services on the T100 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T100 bus stop working?
Services on the T100 bus stop at 23:48 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T100 bus arrive?
When does the Corredor Norte-Santa Librada Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Corredor Norte-Santa Librada Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T100 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T100 bus stop.
T100 bus Schedule
T100 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:48 | 27 |
MiBus Service Alerts
See all updates on T100 (from Albrook - BahÃa G), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T100 (Corredor Norte-Santa Librada) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MiBus info now.
T100 line bus fare
MiBus T100 (Corredor Norte-Santa Librada) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MiBus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MiBus’s official website.
T100 (MiBus)
The first stop of the T100 bus route is Albrook - BahÃa G and the last stop is Santa Librada-R. T100 (Corredor Norte-Santa Librada) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T100 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MiBus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Panama, and helps to find the closest T100 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T100 bus to take on your trip.
Line T100 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line T100 (Corredor Norte-Santa Librada) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T100 bus tracker or a live MiBus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MiBus or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Panama. The trip planner shows updated data for MiBus and any bus, including line T100, in Panama
MiBus Lines in Panama
- S500 - Corredor Sur-Mañanitas/ Schedule
- V531 - VÃa España-Directo-Albrook/ Schedule
- K140 - TransÃstmica-Calidonia-Albrook/ Schedule
- K120 - TransÃstmica-Calidonia-Albrook/ Schedule
- E468 - Nuevo Tocumen-Metro 24 de Dic/ Schedule
- V560 - VÃa España-Calidonia-Albrook/ Schedule
- E478 - Metro 24 de Dic-Buena Vista/ Schedule
- E628 - San Pedro-Metro El Crisol/ Schedule
- N025 - Chilibre-Metro Los Andes/ Schedule
- M140 - Tumba Muerto-Calidonia-Albrook/ Schedule
- C810 - Miraflores-Albrook/ Schedule
- S520 - Corredor Sur-Albrook/ Schedule
- V440 - VÃa España-Calidonia-Albrook/ Schedule
- N205 - El Balboa-Veranillo/ Schedule
- E638 - El Crisol-Metro El Crisol/ Schedule
- N165 - El Valle-Metro Los Andes/ Schedule
- E478 - Buena Vista-Metro 24 de Dic/ Schedule
- C970 - Albrook-MercaPanamá/ Schedule
- C968 - Metro VÃa Argentina-VÃa Brasil-Punta PacÃfica/ Schedule
- K441 - Metro Cincuentenario-TransÃstmica-Directo-Albrook/ Schedule