T 25 Line
Uni Abc
Viação Guaianazes
Viação Guaianazes T 25 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T 25 bus (Uni Abc) has 43 stops departing from Rua Siracusa 119 and ending at Av. Industrial 3330.
Choose any of the T 25 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Uni Abc (43 stops)
Rua Siracusa 119
Rua Siracusa 280
Avenida Queirós Filho 3311
Avenida Queirós Filho 3171
Avenida Queirós Filho 2937
Rua Cisplatina 2155
Rua João Bolognesi 263
Rua João Bolognesi 49
Rua Aluísio De Castro 166
Rua Alvaro Moreira 31
Avenida Queirós Filho 2515
Avenida Queirós Filho 2329
Avenida Queirós Filho 2139
Avenida Queirós Filho 1809
Avenida Queirós Filho,1585
Av. Queirós Filho 1245
Av. Queirós Filho 1001
Av. Guaianazes 980
Av. Guaianazes 695
Avenida Guaianazes 435
Avenida Capuava 517
Rua Maestro Leonid Urbenin 351
Rua Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 153-457
R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1
Av. Pedro Américo- 1
Avenida Santos Dumont 621
Avenida Santos Dumont, 67-139
Rua Prefeito Justino Paixão 698
Rua Coronel Alfredo Fláquer, 381
Rua Siqueira Campos, 483
Rua General Glicério
Rua General Glicério 323
Avenida Industrial,159
Avenida Industrial
Av. Industrial, 970
Avenida Industrial 2091
Avenida Industrial,1580
Avenida Industrial,1740
Avenida Industrial
Avenida Industrial
Avenida Industrial
Av. Industrial, 2384
Av. Industrial 3330
T 25 FAQ
What time does the T 25 bus start operating?
Services on the T 25 bus start at 00:20 on Sunday.
What time does the T 25 bus stop working?
Services on the T 25 bus stop at 23:01 on Saturday.
What time does the T 25 bus arrive?
When does the Uni Abc Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Uni Abc Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the T 25 (Uni Abc) bus fare?
The Uni Abc (Uni Abc) bus fare is about R$5.70.
Is there a T 25 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T 25 bus stop.
T 25 bus Schedule
T 25 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:25 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:20 - 23:15 | 81 - 140 |
Mon | 00:29 - 23:10 | 95 |
Tue | 07:25 - 23:10 | 95 - 170 |
Wed | 07:25 - 23:10 | 95 - 170 |
Thu | 07:25 - 23:10 | 95 - 170 |
Fri | 07:25 - 23:10 | 95 - 170 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:01 | 92 - 136 |
Viação Guaianazes bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T 25 (from Rua Siracusa 119), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T 25 (Uni Abc) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Guaianazes info now.
T 25 line bus fare
Viação Guaianazes T 25 (Uni Abc) ride fare is about R$5.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Guaianazes’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Viação Guaianazes’s official website.
T 25 (Viação Guaianazes)
The first stop of the T 25 bus route is Rua Siracusa 119 and the last stop is Av. Industrial 3330. T 25 (Uni Abc) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T 25 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Guaianazes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest T 25 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T 25 bus to take on your trip.
Line T 25 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line T 25 (Uni Abc) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T 25 bus tracker or a live Viação Guaianazes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Guaianazes or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Guaianazes and any bus, including line T 25, in Sao Paulo Region
T 25 - Alternative Directions
Viação Guaianazes Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- T 28 - Jardim Mirante - Estação Santo André/ Schedule
- I 02 - Cidade São Jorge - Jardim Ana Maria/ Schedule
- T 29 - Vila Suíça - Estação Santo André/ Schedule
- U 22 - Parque Capuava - Estação Utinga/ Schedule
- I 07 - Bairro Paraíso - Vila Lucinda/ Schedule
- B 11 - Bairro Paraíso - Vila Guiomar/ Schedule
- T 24 - Estação Santo André - Estação Utinga/ Schedule
- T 23 - Cidade São Jorge - Estação Santo André/ Schedule
- T 17 - Jardim Alvorada - Uni ABC/ Schedule
- B 13 - Jardim Aclimação - Vila Alice/ Schedule
- T 27 - Condomínio Maracanã - Estação Santo André/ Schedule
- U 26 - Parque Capuava - Estação Utinga/ Schedule
- S 36 - Rodoviária - Parque Capuava/ Schedule
- B 21 - Cidade São Jorge - Bairro Campestre/ Schedule
- B 31 - Jardim Santo André – Atrium Shopping/ Schedule
- T 15 - Hospital Mario Covas - Estação Santo André/ Schedule