(16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) Line
⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由)
射水市コミュニティバス
射水市コミュニティバス (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus (⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由)) has 30 stops departing from 小杉駅南口 and ending at 足洗潟公園口.
Choose any of the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由) (30 stops)
小杉駅南口
小杉中学校前
小杉駅前
三ケ北
富山情報ビジネス専門学校前
高寺北
愛宕
稲積
大江北
大江
大江苑前
西高木
八講
摺出寺コミュニティセンター前
下村パークゴルフ場口
加茂コミュニティ施設前
下村コミュニティセンター前
Jaいみず野東部支店前
いみず苑口
七美コミュニティセンター前
七美幼稚園前
八島口
サンビレッジ新湊前
海老江中町
県営住宅前
海老江七軒
槍ケ崎
練合
練合東口
足洗潟公園口
(16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) FAQ
What time does the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus start operating?
Services on the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus start at 09:52 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus stop working?
Services on the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus stop at 15:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus arrive?
When does the ⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 射水市コミュニティバス (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus line run on Respect for the Aged Day and Autumn Equinox?
The (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus's operating hours on Respect for the Aged Day and Autumn Equinox may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus stop.
射水市コミュニティバス Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) (from 小杉駅南口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) (⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 射水市コミュニティバス info now.
(16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) line bus fare
射水市コミュニティバス (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) (⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 射水市コミュニティバス tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 射水市コミュニティバス’s official website.
(16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) (射水市コミュニティバス)
The first stop of the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus route is 小杉駅南口 and the last stop is 足洗潟公園口. (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) (⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 射水市コミュニティバス suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus to take on your trip.
Line (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) (⑯(大江経由)足洗潟公園口(大江・下村コミュニティセンター前 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) bus tracker or a live 射水市コミュニティバス bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 射水市コミュニティバス or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 射水市コミュニティバス and any bus, including line (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
(16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(北系統・大江) - Alternative Directions
射水市コミュニティバス Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- (6)新湊・呉羽駅線/ Schedule
- (1)新湊・大門線(南系統)/ Schedule
- (5)新湊・越中大門駅線/ Schedule
- (7)新湊・小杉線/ Schedule
- (4)新湊西部・庄西塚原線(塚原)/ Schedule
- (14)小杉駅・太閤山循環線/ Schedule
- (2)新湊・本江線/ Schedule
- (3)新湊東部・七美線/ Schedule
- (17)堀岡・片口経由小杉駅線/ Schedule
- (15)市民病院・太閤山線/ Schedule
- (4)新湊西部・塚原庄西線(中伏木)/ Schedule
- (1)新湊・大門線(北系統)/ Schedule
- (12)小杉駅・金山線/ Schedule
- (16)小杉駅・下経由足洗線(南系統・白石)/ Schedule
- (8)小杉駅・大島中央循環線/ Schedule
- (13)小杉地区循環線(東部循環)/ Schedule