(1)新湊・大門線(北系統) - ①市民病院・越中大門駅(クロスベイ新湊 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
越ノ潟 | 07:25 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:13 | 11:18 | 12:14 | 13:29 | 14:22 | 15:20 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
海王丸駅前 | 07:26 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 11:20 | 12:16 | 13:31 | 14:24 | 15:22 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
海王丸パーク | - | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:17 | 11:22 | 12:18 | 13:33 | 14:26 | 15:24 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
きっときと市場前 | - | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:18 | 11:23 | 12:19 | 13:34 | 14:27 | 15:25 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
新湊漁港口 | - | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:19 | 11:24 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:28 | 15:26 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
日本高周波前 | 07:27 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:19 | 11:24 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:28 | 15:26 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
八幡公園前 | 07:28 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:20 | 11:25 | 12:21 | 13:36 | 14:29 | 15:27 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
放生津八幡宮前 | 07:28 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:20 | 11:25 | 12:21 | 13:36 | 14:29 | 15:27 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
神明宮前 | 07:29 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:21 | 11:26 | 12:22 | 13:37 | 14:30 | 15:28 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
かぐら橋北口 | 07:30 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:22 | 11:27 | 12:23 | 13:38 | 14:31 | 15:29 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
気比住吉神社前 | 07:31 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:23 | 11:28 | 12:24 | 13:39 | 14:32 | 15:30 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
古新町郵便局前 | 07:32 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:24 | 11:29 | 12:25 | 13:40 | 14:33 | 15:31 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
北長徳寺公民館前 | - | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:26 | 11:31 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 14:35 | 15:33 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
白山宮前 | - | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:27 | 11:32 | 12:28 | 13:43 | 14:36 | 15:34 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
庄川本町西口 | - | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:28 | 11:33 | 12:29 | 13:44 | 14:37 | 15:35 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
新湊コミュニティセンター前 | - | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:29 | 11:34 | 12:30 | 13:45 | 14:38 | 15:36 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
クロスベイ新湊 | 07:35 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:30 | 11:35 | 12:31 | 13:46 | 14:39 | 15:37 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
本町3丁目 | - | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:31 | 11:36 | 12:32 | 13:47 | 14:40 | 15:38 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
高周波文化ホール(新湊中央文化会館) | 07:37 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:32 | 11:37 | 12:33 | 13:48 | 14:41 | 15:39 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
新湊交流会館前 | 07:38 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:33 | 11:38 | 12:34 | 13:49 | 14:42 | 15:40 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
善光寺東口 | 07:40 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:35 | 11:40 | 12:36 | 13:51 | 14:44 | 15:42 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
新湊幹部交番前 | 07:42 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:42 | 12:38 | 13:53 | 14:46 | 15:44 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
姫野西口 | 07:43 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:38 | 11:43 | 12:39 | 13:54 | 14:47 | 15:45 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
朴木口 | - | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:40 | 11:45 | 12:41 | 13:56 | 14:49 | 15:47 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
市民病院 | 07:47 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:42 | 11:47 | 12:43 | 13:58 | 14:51 | 15:49 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
越ノ潟 | 09:14 | 10:13 | 12:14 | 13:29 | 14:22 | 15:20 |
海王丸駅前 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 12:16 | 13:31 | 14:24 | 15:22 |
海王丸パーク | 09:18 | 10:17 | 12:18 | 13:33 | 14:26 | 15:24 |
きっときと市場前 | 09:19 | 10:18 | 12:19 | 13:34 | 14:27 | 15:25 |
新湊漁港口 | 09:20 | 10:19 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:28 | 15:26 |
日本高周波前 | 09:20 | 10:19 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 14:28 | 15:26 |
八幡公園前 | 09:21 | 10:20 | 12:21 | 13:36 | 14:29 | 15:27 |
放生津八幡宮前 | 09:21 | 10:20 | 12:21 | 13:36 | 14:29 | 15:27 |
神明宮前 | 09:22 | 10:21 | 12:22 | 13:37 | 14:30 | 15:28 |
かぐら橋北口 | 09:23 | 10:22 | 12:23 | 13:38 | 14:31 | 15:29 |
気比住吉神社前 | 09:24 | 10:23 | 12:24 | 13:39 | 14:32 | 15:30 |
古新町郵便局前 | 09:25 | 10:24 | 12:25 | 13:40 | 14:33 | 15:31 |
北長徳寺公民館前 | 09:27 | 10:26 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 14:35 | 15:33 |
白山宮前 | 09:28 | 10:27 | 12:28 | 13:43 | 14:36 | 15:34 |
庄川本町西口 | 09:29 | 10:28 | 12:29 | 13:44 | 14:37 | 15:35 |
新湊コミュニティセンター前 | 09:30 | 10:29 | 12:30 | 13:45 | 14:38 | 15:36 |
クロスベイ新湊 | 09:31 | 10:30 | 12:31 | 13:46 | 14:39 | 15:37 |
本町3丁目 | 09:32 | 10:31 | 12:32 | 13:47 | 14:40 | 15:38 |
高周波文化ホール(新湊中央文化会館) | 09:33 | 10:32 | 12:33 | 13:48 | 14:41 | 15:39 |
新湊交流会館前 | 09:34 | 10:33 | 12:34 | 13:49 | 14:42 | 15:40 |
善光寺東口 | 09:36 | 10:35 | 12:36 | 13:51 | 14:44 | 15:42 |
新湊幹部交番前 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 12:38 | 13:53 | 14:46 | 15:44 |
姫野西口 | 09:39 | 10:38 | 12:39 | 13:54 | 14:47 | 15:45 |
朴木口 | 09:41 | 10:40 | 12:41 | 13:56 | 14:49 | 15:47 |
市民病院 | 09:43 | 10:42 | 12:43 | 13:58 | 14:51 | 15:49 |
射水市コミュニティバス bus schedule - (1)新湊・大門線(北系統) (①市民病院・越中大門駅(クロスベイ新湊 経由))
The 射水市コミュニティバス bus schedule for the (1)新湊・大門線(北系統) route, ①市民病院・越中大門駅(クロスベイ新湊 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 越ノ潟 station to 市民病院 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 射水市コミュニティバス schedule.