A09 BALARAJA - DARU Line
Balaraja
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang A09 BALARAJA - DARU Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus (Balaraja) has 27 stops departing from Jalan Aria Wasangkara and ending at Balaraja.
Choose any of the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Balaraja (27 stops)
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Kutruk Jambe 17
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Aria Wasangkara
Jalan Tigaraksa 10
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 5
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 7
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 3
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 54
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 5
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 15
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 15
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 28
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 21
Jalan Aria Jaya Santika 08
Jalan Raya Serang 09
Akses Tol Balaraja Timur 2
Jalan Raya Serang 3
Jalan Raya Serang
Indomaret Balaraja Barat
Balaraja
A09 BALARAJA - DARU FAQ
What time does the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus start operating?
Services on the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus stop working?
Services on the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus arrive?
When does the Balaraja bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Balaraja bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus stop.
Angkutan Tangerang Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A09 BALARAJA - DARU (from Jalan Aria Wasangkara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A09 BALARAJA - DARU (Balaraja) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
A09 BALARAJA - DARU line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang A09 BALARAJA - DARU (Balaraja) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
A09 BALARAJA - DARU (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus route is Jalan Aria Wasangkara and the last stop is Balaraja. A09 BALARAJA - DARU (Balaraja) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A09 BALARAJA - DARU has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 89 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus to take on your trip.
Line A09 BALARAJA - DARU Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A09 BALARAJA - DARU (Balaraja) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A09 BALARAJA - DARU bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for metro, LRT, train or bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line A09 BALARAJA - DARU, in Jakarta
A09 BALARAJA - DARU - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- C11 CILEDUG - PONDOK KACANG/ Schedule
- G05 PASAR KEMIS - TANJUNG KAIT/ Schedule
- D07 CIPUTAT - MUNCUL/ Schedule
- D09 PONDOK JAGUNG - GINTUNG/ Schedule
- C03 CILEDUG - PURI INDAH/ Schedule
- A03A RS. AN NISSA - SUPER MALL LIPPO KARAWACI/ Schedule
- E02 BALARAJA - KRONJO/ Schedule
- D10 CIPUTAT - PONDOK AREN/ Schedule
- T02 TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD - PERUM 1/ Schedule
- C09 PONDOK AREN - LEBAK BULUS/ Schedule
- K05 CIMONE - CURUG/ Schedule
- A06 TERMINAL CIMONE - TIGARAKSA/ Schedule
- RB11 PASAR ANYAR - CIKOKOL/ Schedule
- PINTU AIR TL. NAGA/ Schedule
- R03 KOTABUMI - PASAR ANYAR/ Schedule
- R10 PASAR ANYAR - CIPONDOH/ Schedule
- A02 TERMINAL CIMONE - BALARAJA/ Schedule
- D14 CIPUTAT - PONDOK BENDA/ Schedule
- S06 PONDOK AREN - TAMAN PURING/ Schedule
- K17 TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD - KOSAMBI/ Schedule