PINTU AIR TL. NAGA Line
Pintu Air
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang PINTU AIR TL. NAGA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus (Pintu Air) has 28 stops departing from Jalan Kampung Melayu Tim and ending at Jalan Siswa Dalam 2.
Choose any of the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pintu Air (28 stops)
Jalan Kampung Melayu Tim
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 32
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 512
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 12
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 12
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 12
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 34
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 34
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 36
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 43
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur 17
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur
Jalan Marsekal Surya Darma Baru 37
Jalan Marsekal Surya Darma Baru 24
Jalan Marsekal Suryadarma Lama 5
Jalan Marsekal Suryadarma Lama 4
Jalan Marsekal Suryadarma Lama 26
Jalan Marsekal Suryadarma Lama
Jalan Marsekal Suryadarma Lama 2
Jalan Kampung Melayu Timur
Jalan Sintanala 52
Jalan Doktor Sitanala 2
Jalan Tmp. Taruna 1
Jalan Tmp. Taruna 2
Jalan TAMAN Makan Pahlawan Taruna 3b
Jalan TAMAN Makan Pahlawan Taruna 3
Jalan Siswa Dalam 1
Jalan Siswa Dalam 2
PINTU AIR TL. NAGA FAQ
What time does the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus start operating?
Services on the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus stop working?
Services on the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus arrive?
When does the Pintu Air bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pintu Air bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus stop.
Angkutan Tangerang Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on PINTU AIR TL. NAGA (from Jalan Kampung Melayu Tim), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of PINTU AIR TL. NAGA (Pintu Air) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
PINTU AIR TL. NAGA line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang PINTU AIR TL. NAGA (Pintu Air) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
PINTU AIR TL. NAGA (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus route is Jalan Kampung Melayu Tim and the last stop is Jalan Siswa Dalam 2. PINTU AIR TL. NAGA (Pintu Air) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: PINTU AIR TL. NAGA has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus to take on your trip.
Line PINTU AIR TL. NAGA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line PINTU AIR TL. NAGA (Pintu Air) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line PINTU AIR TL. NAGA bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for metro, LRT, train or bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line PINTU AIR TL. NAGA, in Jakarta
PINTU AIR TL. NAGA - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- D02 CIPUTAT - PONDOK LABU/ Schedule
- D18 CIPUTAT - CILEDUG/ Schedule
- C11 CILEDUG - PONDOK KACANG/ Schedule
- G07 KOTA BUMI - BALARAJA/ Schedule
- E02 BALARAJA - KRONJO/ Schedule
- C15 CILEDUG - SEMANAN/ Schedule
- G08 CIKOKOL - SANGIANG/ Schedule
- R04 PASAR ANYAR - SEWAN/ Schedule
- D15 PAMULANG - LEBAK BULUS/ Schedule
- R13 POS - ISLAMIC - LEGOK/ Schedule
- D08 CIPUTAT - BSD/ Schedule
- G01 PASAR BARU - KRONJO/ Schedule
- R03 KOTABUMI - PASAR ANYAR/ Schedule
- S10 CIPUTAT - PONDOK BETUNG/ Schedule
- G03 KOTABUMI - TERMINAL KALI DERES/ Schedule
- A09 BALARAJA - DARU/ Schedule
- D16 BSD - MUNCUL/ Schedule
- S06 PONDOK AREN - TAMAN PURING/ Schedule
- F04 KAMPUNG MELAYU - SANGRILA/ Schedule