A2321 Line
Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)
Bizkaibus
Bizkaibus A2321 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A2321 bus (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) has 5 stops departing from Ehu Biblioteka (3515) and ending at Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172).
Choose any of the A2321 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172) (5 stops)
Ehu Biblioteka (3515)
Maurice Ravel (Begiratokia/ Mirador) (181)
Maurice Ravel (Telefónica) (182)
Zumalakarregi (Etxebarria Parkea) (183)
Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)
A2321 FAQ
What time does the A2321 bus start operating?
Services on the A2321 bus start at 09:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A2321 bus stop working?
Services on the A2321 bus stop at 19:10 on Friday.
What time does the A2321 bus arrive?
When does the Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the A2321 (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) bus fare?
The Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172) (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) bus fare is €1.35 - €1.50.
Is there a A2321 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A2321 bus stop.
A2321 Bus Schedule
A2321 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 09:10 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:10 - 19:40 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 09:10 - 19:40 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 09:10 - 19:40 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 09:10 - 19:40 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 09:10 - 19:10 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Bizkaibus Service Alerts
See all updates on A2321 (from Ehu Biblioteka (3515)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A2321 (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bizkaibus info now.
A2321 line bus fare
Bizkaibus A2321 (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) ride fare is between €1.35 and €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bizkaibus's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Bizkaibus’s official website.
A2321 (Bizkaibus)
The first stop of the A2321 bus route is Ehu Biblioteka (3515) and the last stop is Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172). A2321 (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: A2321 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bizkaibus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bilbao, and helps to find the closest A2321 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A2321 bus to take on your trip.
Line A2321 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A2321 (Ehu Biblioteka (3515)→Enrique Ibarreta (Santutxu) (172)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A2321 bus tracker or a live Bizkaibus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bizkaibus or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, funicular, gondola, bus, cable car or ferry to plan your route around Bilbao. The trip planner shows updated data for Bizkaibus and any bus, including line A2321, in Bilbao
A2321 - Alternative Directions
Bizkaibus Lines in Bilbao
- A2610 - Galdakao - Upv/ehu/ Schedule
- A2315 - Santurtzi-portugalete-upv/ehu/ Schedule
- A3525 - Gernika Lumo-amorebieta Etxano-upv/ehu/ Schedule
- A3613 - Bilbao-ugao Miraballes-orozko/ Schedule
- A3622 - Bilbao-basauri-artunduaga-san Miguel-zaratamo/ Schedule
- A3927 - Bilbao-lemoa-zeanuri Autopista/ Schedule
- A2151 - Areeta/las Arenas-larrabetzu/ Schedule
- A2163 - Erandio-upv/ehu/ Schedule
- A3523 - Bilbao-galdakao Ospitalea-gernika Lumo-aulesti-lekeitio/ Schedule
- A3514 - Bilbao - Amorebieta Etxano - Gernika Lumo/ Schedule
- A3411 - Bilbao-getxo-azkorri/ Schedule
- A3144 - Bilbao - Gurutzeta/cruces - Barakaldo (ugarte)/ Schedule
- A3917 - Bilbao-hospital Galdakao Ospitalea-lemoa-zeanuri/ Schedule
- A3531 - Leioa - Urduliz Ospitalea - Mungia/ Schedule
- A3141 - Gurutzeta/cruces-bagatza-valle De Trapaga Trapagaran/ Schedule
- A2318 - Termibus-upv/ehu (autopista)/ Schedule
- A3515 - Bilbao-amorebieta Etxano-gernika Lumo-bermeo/ Schedule
- A3527 - Bilbao-mungia-bermeo Autopista/ Schedule
- A3499 - Plentzia-gorliz/ Schedule
- A2611 - Ugao Miraballes-basauri-etxebarri-upv/ehu/ Schedule