A32 Line
Flora Industrial - Estación Chiminangos
MIO
MIO A32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A32 bus (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) has 12 stops departing from Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d and ending at Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a.
Choose any of the A32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a (12 stops)
Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d
Kr 1d Con Cl 67
Kr 1d Entre Cl 63 Y 62
Kr 1d Con Cl 61a
Kr 1d Entre Cl 59 Y 58
Cl 56 Entre Kr 1d Y 1c
Cl 56 Entre Kr 1c Y 1b
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1d Y 1c4
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1b1 Y 1b
Kr 1 Con Cl 56
Cl 56 Con Kr 1 Comfandi Ips
Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a
A32 FAQ
What time does the A32 bus start operating?
Services on the A32 bus start at 05:07 on Saturday.
What time does the A32 bus stop working?
Services on the A32 bus stop at 04:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the A32 bus arrive?
When does the Flora Industrial - Estación Chiminangos bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Flora Industrial - Estación Chiminangos bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the A32 (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) bus fare?
The Flora Industrial - Estación Chiminangos (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) bus fare is about $2900.00.
Does the MIO A32 bus line run on Feast of Saint Peter and Saint Paul?
The A32 bus's operating hours on Feast of Saint Peter and Saint Paul may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A32 bus stop.
A32 Bus Schedule
A32 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 04:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:47 - 04:50 | 16 - 22 |
Mon | 05:10 - 04:50 | 10 - 22 |
Tue | 05:10 - 04:50 | 10 - 22 |
Wed | 05:10 - 04:50 | 10 - 22 |
Thu | 05:10 - 04:50 | 10 - 22 |
Fri | 05:10 - 04:51 | 10 - 22 |
Sat | 05:07 - 23:47 | 17 - 22 |
MIO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A32 (from Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A32 (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MIO info now.
A32 line bus fare
MIO A32 (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) ride fare is about $2900.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MIO’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MIO’s official website.
A32 (MIO)
The first stop of the A32 bus route is Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d and the last stop is Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a. A32 (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A32 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MIO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cali, and helps to find the closest A32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A32 bus to take on your trip.
Line A32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A32 (Cl 70 Entre Kr 1c1 Y 1d→Cl 62 Entre Kr 1bis Y 1a) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A32 bus tracker or a live MIO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MIO or a trip planner for bus or gondola to plan your route around Cali. The trip planner shows updated data for MIO and any bus, including line A32, in Cali
A32 - Alternative Directions
MIO Lines in Cali
- T51 - T. Aguablanca - T. Calipso - San Pascual - Unidad Deportiva/ Schedule
- A37A - Sena - Estación Salomia/ Schedule
- A73 - Nápoles - Estación Caldas - Terminal Cañaveralejo/ Schedule
- P21E - Terminal Menga - Universidades/ Schedule
- A05 - Av. De Las Américas - C.A.M - La Portada/ Schedule
- A44A - Manuela Beltrán - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- A57 - Villa Luz - Estación Nuevo Latír/ Schedule
- A78A - Los Chorros - Estación Caldas/ Schedule
- A64 - Terminal Simón Bolívar - Ciudad 2000/ Schedule
- A42B - La Casona - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- A62 - Terminal Simón Bolívar - La Hacienda - Estación Capri/ Schedule
- A11 - Icesi - P.U.J - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- A06 - Aguacatal - Estación San Bosco/ Schedule
- P21C - Terminal Menga - Av. sexta - Centro - Av. Pasoancho - Capri/ Schedule
- T52 - Terminal Aguablanca - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Centro - Termi/ Schedule
- P47A - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Estación Unidad Deportiva/ Schedule
- A71 - Los Chorros - Terminal Cañaveralejo/ Schedule
- E21 - Terminal Menga - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- A37B - Sena - Estación Flora Industrial/ Schedule
- A81 - Terminal Calipso - El Poblado - Hospital Isaías Duarte Canci/ Schedule