A37A Line
Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2
MIO
MIO A37A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A37A bus (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) has 12 stops departing from Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n and ending at Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2.
Choose any of the A37A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2 (12 stops)
Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1 Y 1b
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1b Y 1d
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1d2 Y 1e
Cl 52 Entre Kr 2c Y 2e
Kr 3 Entre Cl 52 Y 53
Kr 3 Entre Cl 56 Y 57
Kr 3 Entre Cl 58 Y 59
Kr 3 Entre Cl 59d Y 60
Kr 3 Entre Cl 63 Y 63b
Kr 3 Entre Cl 65b Y 69
Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2
A37A FAQ
What time does the A37A bus start operating?
Services on the A37A bus start at 05:10 on Saturday.
What time does the A37A bus stop working?
Services on the A37A bus stop at 04:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the A37A bus arrive?
When does the Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the A37A (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) bus fare?
The Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2 (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) bus fare is about $2900.00.
Does the MIO A37A bus line run on Feast of Saint Peter and Saint Paul?
The A37A bus's operating hours on Feast of Saint Peter and Saint Paul may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A37A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A37A bus stop.
A37A Bus Schedule
A37A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:13 - 04:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:39 - 04:55 | 12 - 15 |
Mon | 05:13 - 04:55 | 11 - 20 |
Tue | 05:13 - 04:55 | 11 - 20 |
Wed | 05:13 - 04:55 | 11 - 20 |
Thu | 05:13 - 04:55 | 11 - 20 |
Fri | 05:13 - 04:57 | 11 - 20 |
Sat | 05:10 - 23:56 | 13 - 19 |
MIO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A37A (from Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A37A (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MIO info now.
A37A line bus fare
MIO A37A (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) ride fare is about $2900.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MIO’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MIO’s official website.
A37A (MIO)
The first stop of the A37A bus route is Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n and the last stop is Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2. A37A (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A37A has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MIO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cali, and helps to find the closest A37A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A37A bus to take on your trip.
Line A37A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A37A (Kr 1 Entre Cl 47n Y 50n→Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A37A bus tracker or a live MIO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MIO or a trip planner for bus or gondola to plan your route around Cali. The trip planner shows updated data for MIO and any bus, including line A37A, in Cali
A37A - Alternative Directions
MIO Lines in Cali
- A17F - UNIVERSIDADES - CACHIPAY/ Schedule
- A11B - Universidad Libre - Universidades/ Schedule
- P47B - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Estación Unidad Deportiva/ Schedule
- P51C - Terminal Aguablanca - Ciudad Córdoba - Terminal Simón Bolíva/ Schedule
- P21E - Terminal Menga - Universidades/ Schedule
- A33 - Ciudadela Floralia - Terminal Paso del Comercio/ Schedule
- A41A - Pizamos - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- A46 - Terminal Andres Sanin - SENA El Pondaje/ Schedule
- A57 - Villa Luz - Estación Nuevo Latír/ Schedule
- A55 - Compartir - Manuela Beltrán - Estación Nuevo Latír/ Schedule
- A35A - Calimio Norte - Terminal Paso del Comercio/ Schedule
- A01B - CENTRO - SAN NICÓLAS - PRIMITIVO CRESPO/ Schedule
- A42B - La Casona - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- T40 - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Centro/ Schedule
- P21C - Terminal Menga - Av. sexta - Centro - Av. Pasoancho - Capri/ Schedule
- E27 - Terminal Menga - Estación Capri/ Schedule
- A23 - Ciudadela Los Álamos - Terminal Menga/ Schedule
- A17D - Universidades - U. San Martín - Ciudad Pacífica/ Schedule
- A37B - Sena - Estación Flora Industrial/ Schedule
- A81 - Terminal Calipso - El Poblado - Hospital Isaías Duarte Canci/ Schedule