A37B Line
Sena - Estación Flora Industrial
MIO
MIO A37B bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A37B bus (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) has 15 stops departing from Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2 and ending at Flora Industrial.
Choose any of the A37B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1 (15 stops)
Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2
Kr 5 Entre Cl 70 Y69
Kr 5 Entre Cl 65a Y 64b
Kr 5 Entre Cl 62b Y 62
Cl 62 Entre Kr 4c Y 4b
Kr 3 Entre Cl 60 Y 59d
Kr 3 Entre Cl 59 Y 58
Kr 3 Entre Cl 57 Y 58
Kr 3 Entre Cl 54 Y 53
Cl 52 Entre Kr 3 Y 2
Cl 52 Entre Kr 3 Y 2
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1e Y 1d2
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1d Y 1c4
Cl 52 Entre Kr 1b1 Y 1b
Flora Industrial
A37B FAQ
What time does the A37B bus start operating?
Services on the A37B bus start at 00:02 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A37B bus stop working?
Services on the A37B bus stop at 00:07 on Sunday.
What time does the A37B bus arrive?
When does the Sena - Estación Flora Industrial Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sena - Estación Flora Industrial Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the A37B (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) bus fare?
The Sena - Estación Flora Industrial (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) bus fare is about $2900.00.
Does the MIO A37B bus line run on Ascension Day?
The A37B bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a A37B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A37B bus stop.
A37B bus Schedule
A37B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:02 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:07 | Single departure |
Mon | 04:41 - 23:35 | 12 - 19 |
Tue | 00:02 - 23:35 | 12 - 19 |
Wed | 00:02 - 23:35 | 12 - 19 |
Thu | 04:41 - 23:35 | 12 - 19 |
Fri | 00:02 - 23:35 | 12 - 19 |
Sat | 00:02 - 23:38 | 15 - 20 |
MIO bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A37B (from Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A37B (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MIO info now.
A37B line bus fare
MIO A37B (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) ride fare is about $2900.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MIO’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MIO’s official website.
A37B (MIO)
The first stop of the A37B bus route is Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2 and the last stop is Flora Industrial. A37B (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A37B has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MIO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cali, and helps to find the closest A37B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A37B bus to take on your trip.
Line A37B Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A37B (Cl 70 Entre Kr 3 Y 4c Pp2→Flora Industrial B1) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A37B bus tracker or a live MIO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MIO or a trip planner for Bus or Gondola to plan your route around Cali. The trip planner shows updated data for MIO and any bus, including line A37B, in Cali
MIO Lines in Cali
- T50 - Estación Nuevo Latír - Centro/ Schedule
- A12D - Altos De Santa Elena - Estación Meléndez/ Schedule
- A01A - San Bosco - C.A.M - Centro/ Schedule
- P40B - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Sena - Centro/ Schedule
- T47B - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Estación Unidad Deportiva/ Schedule
- E21 - Terminal Menga - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- A33 - Ciudadela Floralia - Terminal Paso del Comercio/ Schedule
- A13C - Lili - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- A63 - Terminal Simón Bolívar - Caney - Vegas De Comfandi/ Schedule
- A35A - Calimio Norte - Terminal Paso del Comercio/ Schedule
- P51C - Terminal Aguablanca - Ciudad Córdoba - Terminal Simón Bolíva/ Schedule
- T31 - Terminal Paso del Comercio - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- A12C - Meléndez - Estación Capri/ Schedule
- A42B - La Casona - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- A56 - Pizamos - Terminal Calipso/ Schedule
- T52 - Terminal Aguablanca - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Centro - Termi/ Schedule
- A17F - UNIVERSIDADES - CACHIPAY/ Schedule
- P82 - Terminal Calipso - Terminal Menga/ Schedule
- A54 - Terminal Aguablanca - Alfonso Bonilla Aragón - Av. Ciudad De/ Schedule
- A71 - Los Chorros - Terminal Cañaveralejo/ Schedule