A681 Line
Tenda dos Morenos / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via Parque das Andorinhas
São Miguel
São Miguel A681 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A681 bus (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) is a circular line with 35 stops departing from Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem.
Choose any of the A681 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos) (35 stops)
Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem
Av. Edgar De Oliveira Castro
Praça Odete Rezende Pereira
Rua Aristídes Fernandes Morais, 354-388
Supermaxi Supermercados
Avenida Jerônimo José Alves, 2066
Avenida José Lopes Filho, 475-625
Rua 02, 612
Rua 02, 612
Rua 02
Rua 02
Avenida Marimbondos, 612
Rua 03, 612
Rua Três, 621
Estrada Do Pau Furado,
Tenda Dos Morenos
Sitios Tenda Dos Morenos
Sitios Olhos Dagua
Olhos D'Água
Br-365
Br-365, 6512
Espaço Botânico
Avenida Antônio Jorge Isaac
Avenida José Maria Ribeiro, 1259-1323
Uai Morumbi
Av. José Maria Ribeiro,
Avenida Santos Réis, 621-623
Avenida Santos Réis, 513-569
Avenida Santos Réis, 197-241
Supermaxi Supermercados
Rua Aristídes Fernandes Morais, 353-387
Praça Odete Rezende Pereira
Av. Edgar De Oliveira Castro
Terminal Novo Mundo (Plataforma A)
Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem
A681 FAQ
What time does the A681 bus start operating?
Services on the A681 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A681 bus stop working?
Services on the A681 bus stop at 14:00 on Saturday.
What time does the A681 bus arrive?
When does the Tenda dos Morenos / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via Parque das Andorinhas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tenda dos Morenos / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via Parque das Andorinhas bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the A681 (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) bus fare?
The Tenda dos Morenos / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via Parque das Andorinhas (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) bus fare is about R$4.50.
Is there a A681 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A681 bus stop.
São Miguel A681 bus Route Map - Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)
A681 Bus Schedule
A681 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 15:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 15:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:10 - 15:50 | 139 - 263 |
Tue | 06:10 - 15:50 | 139 - 263 |
Wed | 06:10 - 15:50 | 139 - 263 |
Thu | 06:10 - 15:50 | 139 - 263 |
Fri | 06:10 - 15:50 | 139 - 263 |
Sat | 06:10 - 14:00 | 122 - 202 |
São Miguel Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A681 (from Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A681 (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all São Miguel info now.
A681 line bus fare
São Miguel A681 (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) ride fare is about R$4.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about São Miguel’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or São Miguel’s official website.
A681 (São Miguel)
The first stop of the A681 bus route is Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem and the last stop is Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem. A681 (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A681 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you São Miguel suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberlandia, and helps to find the closest A681 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A681 bus to take on your trip.
Line A681 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A681 (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A681 bus tracker or a live São Miguel bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for São Miguel or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberlandia. The trip planner shows updated data for São Miguel and any bus, including line A681, in Uberlandia
São Miguel Lines in Uberlandia
- I323 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Umuarama (Expresso)/ Schedule
- A510 - Cargill / União Atacadista / Terminal Industrial/ Schedule
- A511 - Valparaíso / Terminal Industrial/ Schedule
- A146 - Liberdade / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- D682 - Tapuirama / Terminal Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- A602 - Morumbi / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via UAI Morumbi / Av. James Siqueira/ Schedule
- A214 - Bosque Buritis / Terra Nova / Terminal Umuarama/ Schedule
- A100 - Rodoviária / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- A601 - Morumbi / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via Av. José Maria Ribeiro / UAI Morumbi/ Schedule
- A150 - Osvaldo Rezende / Martins / Terminal Central - Via UAI Martins/ Schedule
- T126 - Terminal Umuarama - Algar Tech / CSC/ Schedule
- T123 - Algar Tecnologia / Terminal Central - Via FMC/ Schedule
- A630 - Dom Almir / Sucupira / Terminal Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- A219 - Coca-Cola / Morada dos Pássaros / Terminal Umuarama - Via Bosque Buritis/ Schedule
- I252 - Terminal Industrial / Terminal Umuarama - Via Minas Gerais / Av. José Andraus Gassani/ Schedule
- A109 - Marta Helena / Terminal Central / Terminal Umuarama/ Schedule
- A110 - São José / Terminal Central - Via Condomínio Uriel/ Schedule
- A144 - Jardim Brasília / Terminal Central (Parador)/ Schedule
- A603 - Morumbi / Terminal Novo Mundo - Via Rua Guaiaca / Av. Antônio Jorge Isaac/ Schedule