A681 - Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:10 | 06:10 | 15:00 |
11:00 | 08:20 | - |
13:15 | 12:00 | - |
15:50 | 14:00 | - |
São Miguel bus schedule - A681 (Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos))
The São Miguel bus schedule for the A681 route, Circular Olhos D'Água (Via Parque Das Andorinhas / Tenda Dos Morenos), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem station to Terminal Novo Mundo - Área De Estocagem station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.