A76 SÃO GUILHERME Line
Estação Maria Antônia Prado
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba A76 SÃO GUILHERME Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus (Estação Maria Antônia Prado) has 23 stops departing from Terminal São Bento and ending at Av. Itavuvu | R. Andrelino De Souza.
Choose any of the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Estação Maria Antônia Prado (23 stops)
Terminal São Bento
R. R.Cdor. Genésio Rodrigues, 418
Est. Do Sítio Dinorah Rosa, Sn
Estrada Do Dinorah, 97-109
Estrada Do Dinorah, 111-199
R. Izidro Roque Da Silva Telo, Sn
Rua Alípio Soares, 107-153
Rua Francisco Augusto, 116
Rua Belmiro Moreira Soares, Df.737
R. Carlos Eduardo Soriano, 1992
Av. Edward Fru-Frú M. Da Silva, 915
Av. Edward Fru-Frú M. Da Silva, 675
Avenida Edward Fru Fru Marciano Da Silva - Mercado E Açougue MC
Av. Edward Fru-Frú M. Da Silva, 307
Avenida Edward Fru Fru Marciano Da Silva - Auto Escola Conquista
R. Atanázio Soares, Sn
R. Atanázio Soares, Nº 3387.
R. Atanázio Soares, Sn
R. Atanázio Soares, 3161
R. Atanázio Soares, 2901
R. Atílio Silvano, 135
R. Alcides Soares, 34
Av. Itavuvu | R. Andrelino De Souza
A76 SÃO GUILHERME FAQ
What time does the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus start operating?
Services on the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus start at 04:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus stop working?
Services on the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus stop at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus arrive?
When does the Estação Maria Antônia Prado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estação Maria Antônia Prado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus stop.
A76 SÃO GUILHERME Bus Schedule
A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:15 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
Mon | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
Tue | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
Wed | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
Thu | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
Fri | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
Sat | 04:15 - 00:00 | 30 |
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A76 SÃO GUILHERME (from Terminal São Bento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A76 SÃO GUILHERME (Estação Maria Antônia Prado) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba info now.
A76 SÃO GUILHERME line bus fare
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba A76 SÃO GUILHERME (Estação Maria Antônia Prado) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba’s official website.
A76 SÃO GUILHERME (CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba)
The first stop of the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus route is Terminal São Bento and the last stop is Av. Itavuvu | R. Andrelino De Souza. A76 SÃO GUILHERME (Estação Maria Antônia Prado) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A76 SÃO GUILHERME has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sorocaba Region, and helps to find the closest A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus to take on your trip.
Line A76 SÃO GUILHERME Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A76 SÃO GUILHERME (Estação Maria Antônia Prado) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A76 SÃO GUILHERME bus tracker or a live CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Sorocaba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba and any bus, including line A76 SÃO GUILHERME, in Sorocaba Region
A76 SÃO GUILHERME - Alternative Directions
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba Lines in Sorocaba Region
- 02 BRASILÂNDIA / JARDIM JULIANA - Brasilândia / Jardim Juliana/ Schedule
- 75 CAMPININHA - Campininha/ Schedule
- 55 RODRIGO - Rodrigo/ Schedule
- 23 INDUSTRIAL / JARDIM DOIS CORAÇÕES - Industrial / Jardim Dois Corações/ Schedule
- 16 ANGÉLICA / PLANALTO - Angélica / Planalto/ Schedule
- 311 CAJURÚ - Cajurú/ Schedule
- 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN - Aparecidinha via Éden/ Schedule
- 24 GUADALUPE - Guadalupe/ Schedule
- 54 PAES DE LINHARES - Paes de Linhares/ Schedule
- 53 ÉDEN - Éden/ Schedule
- 79 POLICLÍNICA - Policlínica/ Schedule
- 31 EXPRESSO CAJURU - Expresso Cajuru/ Schedule
- 391 SANTA ESMERALDA - Santa Esmeralda/ Schedule
- 19 PROGRESSO - Progresso/ Schedule
- A69 CAGUAÇU - Caguaçu/ Schedule
- 56 IGUATEMI - Iguatemi/ Schedule
- A21 LOPES DE OLIVEIRA - Lopes de Oliveira/ Schedule
- 50 HUNGARES - Hungares/ Schedule
- 14 SANTA ROSÁLIA - Santa Rosália/ Schedule
- 582 JARDIM IMPERATRIZ / ALPES - Jardim Imperatriz / Alpes/ Schedule