B Line
Ribeira via Alecrim
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B bus (Ribeira via Alecrim) has 76 stops departing from Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos and ending at Av. Duque De Caxias, 225 | Fórum Da Ribeira.
Choose any of the B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ribeira via Alecrim (76 stops)
Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos
Rua São Luís, 73
Rua Sebastiana Constância Da Silva, 405
Rua Sebastiana Constância Da Silva, 295
Rua Sebastiana Constância Da Silva, 125
Rua Raquel Gomes De Castro, 695
Rua Raquel Gomes De Castro, 505
Rua Oscar Ramalho De Farias, 507
Rua Oscar Ramalho De Farias, 65
Rua São Miguel, 245
Rua São Miguel, 1922
Rua Dom João, 285
Rua Dom João, 29
Av. João Xxiii, 750
Av. João Xxiii, 890
Av. João Xxiii, 1100
Rua Doutor Átila Paiva, 100
Rua Doutor Átila Paiva, 62
Rua Doutor Átila Paiva, 16
Rua Doutor Átila Paiva, 304
Br-101 Sul, S/N
Br-101, Km 109,1 Sul | Ifrn Campus Parnamirim
Br-101, Km 109 Norte | Ifrn Campus Parnamirim
Av. Brigadeiro Everaldo Breves, 519
Av. Brigadeiro Everaldo Breves, 419
Av. Brigadeiro Everaldo Breves, 331
Av. Brigadeiro Everaldo Breves, 1125
Av. Brigadeiro Everaldo Breves, 147 | Parnamirim Shopping
Av. Brigadeiro Everaldo Breves, 41
Av. Tenente Medeiros, 23
Av. Tenente Medeiros, 140
Av. Tenente Medeiros, 435
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 1423 | Viaduto / Parque Aristófanes Fernandes
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 1119 | Defensoria Pública Do Rn - Núcleo Parnamirim
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 815
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 405 | Madeireira Aliança
Marginal Br 101, 610 | Braspress Transportes / Acioly Distribuidora
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 3201
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 2801 | Posto Dudu
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 2401
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 1801
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 1501
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 1101 | Viaduto De Emaús
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 601 | Passarela De Emaús / Superfácil Atacado
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, S/N
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 3257
Av. Dão Silveira, 6305 | Leroy Merlin
Av. Dão Silveira, 6001 | Passarela Abel Cabral
Av. Dão Silveira, 7995 | Assaí Atacadista Zona Sul
Av. Dão Silveira, 4415 | Motel Vison
Avenida Senador Salgado Filho, 623 | Intermunicipal
Av. Dão Silveira, 4165 | Passarela De Neópolis - Intermunicipal
Av. Dão Silveira, 3665 | Hyundai Caoa / Pg Prime
Via Direta - Intermunicipal
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, 2835 | Potilândia 2 - Intermunicipal
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, 2525 | Igreja Universal
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, 1775 | Hotel Residence
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, 1651 | Departamento De Odontologia Ufrn
Av. Antônio Basílio, 3963
Av. Xavier Da Silveira, 1725
Av. Nevaldo Rocha, 4536 | Kumon
Ifrn Natal Central - Acesso Nevaldo Rocha
Midway Mall - Acesso Nevaldo Rocha
Rua Presidente Bandeira, 2265
Rua Presidente Bandeira, 1161
Rua Presidente Bandeira, 907 | Equip Industrial
Rua Presidente Bandeira, 1065 | Natal Service
Rua Presidente Bandeira, 687 Com Rua Dos Pajeús
Rua Presidente Bandeira, 497 | Banco Bradesco - Agência Alecrim
Av. Coronel Estevam, 1275 | Vila Flor Funerária - Intermunicipal
Av. Coronel Estevam, 1113 | Colégio Nossa Senhora Das Neves / Sua Festa
Rua Coronel José Bernardo, 925 | Sindicato Dos Rodoviários
Av. Rio Branco, 759 | Parada Ifrn Cidade Alta
Av. Rio Branco, 490 | Parada Intermunicipal
Av. Rio Branco, 251 | Acesso Ao Colégio Salesiano / Caern Zona Leste
Av. Duque De Caxias, 225 | Fórum Da Ribeira
B FAQ
What time does the B bus start operating?
Services on the B bus start at 04:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B bus stop working?
Services on the B bus stop at 21:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B bus arrive?
When does the Ribeira via Alecrim bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ribeira via Alecrim bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B bus stop.
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B (from Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B (Ribeira via Alecrim) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Trampolim da Vitória info now.
B line bus fare
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória B (Ribeira via Alecrim) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Trampolim da Vitória tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Trampolim da Vitória’s official website.
B (Transporte Trampolim da Vitória)
The first stop of the B bus route is Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos and the last stop is Av. Duque De Caxias, 225 | Fórum Da Ribeira. B (Ribeira via Alecrim) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Trampolim da Vitória suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Natal Region, and helps to find the closest B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B bus to take on your trip.
Line B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B (Ribeira via Alecrim) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B bus tracker or a live Transporte Trampolim da Vitória bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Trampolim da Vitória or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Natal Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Trampolim da Vitória and any bus, including line B, in Natal Region
B - Alternative Directions
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória Lines in Natal Region
- V - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Bosque das Colinas/ Schedule
- MV - Circular UPA / Vilar/ Schedule
- S - São Gonçalo / Natal via Av. Rio Branco/ Schedule
- D - Parque Industrial / Natal/ Schedule
- CV - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Vale do Sol/ Schedule
- I - Macaíba / Igapó via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- R - São Gonçalo / Natal Shopping / Midway Mall/ Schedule
- N - Caminho do Sol / Cidade Verde via COOPHAB/ Schedule
- P - Parnamirim / Natal via Ponta Negra/ Schedule
- G - Macaíba / Natal via BR-226/ Schedule
- H - Macaíba / Nova Descoberta via Igreja Nova/ Schedule
- J - Parnamirim / Natal via Passagem de Areia/ Schedule
- E - Emaús / Natal via Midway Mall/ Schedule
- U - Poço de Pedra / Igapó via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- L - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Cajupiranga/ Schedule
- M - Macaíba / Natal via BR-101/ Schedule
- A - Parnamirim / Natal via Petrópolis/ Schedule
- C - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Santa Tereza/ Schedule
- HCM - Circular Vila São José / Campo das Mangueiras/ Schedule