A Line
Parnamirim
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A bus (Parnamirim) has 65 stops departing from Rua Coronel Joaquim Manoel, 625 | Harmony Center and ending at Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos.
Choose any of the A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parnamirim (65 stops)
Rua Coronel Joaquim Manoel, 625 | Harmony Center
Avenida Nilo Peçanha, 330 | Art&C Comunicação
Av. Prudente De Morais, 300 | Escola Estadual Anísio Teixeira / Praça Cívica
Av. Prudente De Morais, 550
Av. Prudente De Morais, 938
Av. Prudente De Morais, 1350 | Hospital Da Polícia
Av. Prudente De Morais, 1712 | Banca Jardim Tirol
Av. Prudente De Morais, 1968 | Cresci E Perdi
Av. Prudente De Morais, 2188 | Magazine Luíza
Av. Prudente De Morais, 2470 | Corpo De Bombeiros Do Rn
Av. Prudente De Morais, 2900 | Centro Empresarial Safra
Avenida Prudente De Morais, 3198 | Riachuelo Call Center / Acesso Ao Midway Mall
Av. Prudente De Morais, 3510 | Itaú
Av. Prudente De Morais, 3722 | Atacadão
Av. Prudente De Morais, 4064 | Caixa Econômica Federal
Av. Prudente De Morais, 4588 | Pittsburg
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, 2860 | Centro Administrativo 2 - Intermunicipal
Av. Senador Salgado Filho, 3010 | Academia Wm Fitness
Carrefour Zona Sul - Intermunicipal
Av. Dão Silveira, 3740 | Lampadinha - Intermunicipal
Av. Dão Silveira, 3860 | Chevrolet Natal / Passarela De Neópolis
Av. Dão Silveira, 4600 | Autofinance Veículos Natal
Av. Dão Silveira, 5300 | Motoeste Honda
Av. Dão Silveira, 7796 | Atacadão Zona Sul
Av. Dão Silveira, 8000 | Assaí Atacadista Zona Sul
Av. Dão Silveira, 7000 | Havan Natal
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 15625 (Intermunicipal)
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 2375 | Vita Residencial Clube
Rua Dom Nivaldo Monte, 150
Rua Dom Nivaldo Monte, 800 | Superfácil Atacado
Rua Dom Nivaldo Monte, 1100 | Viaduto De Emaús
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 4444
Rua Dom Nivaldo Monte, 1900 | Depósito Comjol
Rua Maria García De Medeiros, 2893
Rua Dom Nivaldo Monte, 2800 | Posto Dudu
Br-101, Km 103,2 Sul | Concessionária Daf
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 490
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 800 | Zani Madeiras
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 1224 | Maxxi Atacado
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 1420 | Parque De Exposições Aristófanes Fernandes
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 2050 | Comjol
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 3000 | Rainha Do Pastel
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 3044 | Segunda Passarela / Mar Vermelho Distribuidora
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 843 | A Construtora
Av. Professor Clementino Câmara, 67
Rua Doutor Carlos Matheus, 33
Rua Suboficial Farias, 1415
Rua Edgar Dantas, 700
Rua Francisco Ferreira Neves, 312
Rua Francisco Ferreira Neves, 1137
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 1315
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 316
Rua Sadi Mendes, 1045 | Hospital
Av. Paulo Afonso, 3086
Rua Pedro Bezerra Filho, 600
Rua Cabo Serafim Nunes Neto, 242
Rua Cabo Serafim Nunes Neto, 286
Rua Cabo Serafim Nunes Neto, 38
Rua Raquel Gomes De Castro, 210
Rua Raquel Gomes De Castro, 474
Rua Sebastiana Constância Da Silva, 10
Rua Sebastiana Constância Da Silva, 380
Rua Sebastiana Constância Da Silva, 530
Rua Salvador, 37
Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos
A FAQ
What time does the A bus start operating?
Services on the A bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A bus stop working?
Services on the A bus stop at 21:10 on Saturday.
What time does the A bus arrive?
When does the Parnamirim bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parnamirim bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A bus stop.
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A (from Rua Coronel Joaquim Manoel, 625 | Harmony Center), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A (Parnamirim) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Trampolim da Vitória info now.
A line bus fare
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória A (Parnamirim) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Trampolim da Vitória tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Trampolim da Vitória’s official website.
A (Transporte Trampolim da Vitória)
The first stop of the A bus route is Rua Coronel Joaquim Manoel, 625 | Harmony Center and the last stop is Rua Francisco Ferreira Da Silva, 625 | Terminal Rosa Dos Ventos. A (Parnamirim) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Trampolim da Vitória suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Natal Region, and helps to find the closest A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A bus to take on your trip.
Line A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A (Parnamirim) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A bus tracker or a live Transporte Trampolim da Vitória bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Trampolim da Vitória or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Natal Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Trampolim da Vitória and any bus, including line A, in Natal Region
A - Alternative Directions
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória Lines in Natal Region
- V - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Bosque das Colinas/ Schedule
- MV - Circular UPA / Vilar/ Schedule
- S - São Gonçalo / Natal via Av. Rio Branco/ Schedule
- D - Parque Industrial / Natal/ Schedule
- B - Parnamirim / Natal via Alecrim/ Schedule
- CV - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Vale do Sol/ Schedule
- I - Macaíba / Igapó via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- R - São Gonçalo / Natal Shopping / Midway Mall/ Schedule
- N - Caminho do Sol / Cidade Verde via COOPHAB/ Schedule
- P - Parnamirim / Natal via Ponta Negra/ Schedule
- G - Macaíba / Natal via BR-226/ Schedule
- H - Macaíba / Nova Descoberta via Igreja Nova/ Schedule
- J - Parnamirim / Natal via Passagem de Areia/ Schedule
- E - Emaús / Natal via Midway Mall/ Schedule
- U - Poço de Pedra / Igapó via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- L - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Cajupiranga/ Schedule
- M - Macaíba / Natal via BR-101/ Schedule
- C - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Santa Tereza/ Schedule
- HCM - Circular Vila São José / Campo das Mangueiras/ Schedule