B307 Line
Pilcante
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B307 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B307 bus (Pilcante) has 21 stops departing from Ala. Ospedale Bivio and ending at Pilcante.
B307 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the B307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pilcante (21 stops)
Ala. Ospedale Bivio
Ala. Via Malfatti.
Pilcante. Bivio
Marani-Centrale Elettrica
Marani-Fabbrica Bvm
Marani-Via Campagnole
Marani
Marani-Loc.Cumer
S.Margherita-Via Trento
S.Margherita
Serravalle Via Trento/Vanga R
Serravalle Via G.Cantore 56
Serravalle
Chizzola. V.Le De Gasperi
Villetta
S.Lucia Di Ala
Chiesurone Di Pilcante
Pilcante-Cave
Pilcante-Capitelli
Pilcante-Scuole
Pilcante
B307 FAQ
What time does the B307 bus start operating?
Services on the B307 bus start at 11:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B307 bus stop working?
Services on the B307 bus stop at 11:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B307 bus arrive?
When does the Pilcante bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pilcante bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B307 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B307 bus stop.
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B307 (from Ala. Ospedale Bivio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B307 (Pilcante) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) info now.
B307 line bus fare
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B307 (Pilcante) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)’s official website.
B307 (Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano))
The first stop of the B307 bus route is Ala. Ospedale Bivio and the last stop is Pilcante. B307 (Pilcante) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: B307 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest B307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B307 bus to take on your trip.
Line B307 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B307 (Pilcante) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B307 bus tracker or a live Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) or a trip planner for bus, train, cable car or funicular to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) and any bus, including line B307, in Trento
B307 - Alternative Directions
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Lines in Trento
- B464 - Linea 4 Pergine Valsugana - Ischia/ Schedule
- B208 - Ponte Arche-S.Lorenzo in B.-Molveno/ Schedule
- B120 - Cavalese Autostazione-Ospedale/ Schedule
- B204 - Trento-Vezzano Apt-Vigo Cavedine-Riva del Garda/ Schedule
- B208 - Ponte Arche-Stenico-Molveno/ Schedule
- B120 - Cavalese Autostazione - Ospedale/ Schedule
- B205 - Trento-Vezzano-Sarche-Dro-Arco-Riva/ Schedule
- B329 - Pergine-Calceranica-Bosentino-V.Vattaro/ Schedule
- B644 - Pellizzano - Menas/ Schedule
- B405 - Borgo V.- Strigno - Castello Tesino/ Schedule
- B512 - Trento-Borgo Valsugana-Arten-Feltre/ Schedule
- B616 - Tuenno - Lago di Tovel/ Schedule
- B404 - Baselga di Pinè - Faida - Montagnaga/ Schedule
- B403 - Trento - Pergine - Baselga di Pinè - Montesover/ Schedule
- B115 - Pergine - Civezzano/ Schedule
- B634 - Cles - Livo - Bresimo - Lanza di Rumo/ Schedule
- B213 - Pieve di Bono-Castel Condino-Por/ Schedule
- B431 - Baselga di Pinè - S.Mauro/ Schedule
- 701 - Servizi bus per Ferrovia - andata/ Schedule
- B633 - Cles - Mostizzolo - Cis/ Schedule