B625 Line
Mollaro. Staz.Ftm
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B625 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B625 bus (Mollaro. Staz.Ftm) has 15 stops departing from Tres Via Nazionale 33/24 and ending at Mollaro. Staz.Ftm.
Choose any of the B625 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mollaro. Staz.Ftm (15 stops)
Tres Via Nazionale 33/24
Tres
Tres Via Predaia Inc. V.Tavana
Vervo'-Via Trento Civ. 8
Vervo'
Vervo' Via Castel Vervasium
Vervo' Centro Sportivo Parch.
Vervo' Campanile
Vervo'-Via Trento Civ. 8
Priò
Dardine
Tuenetto. Bivio
Mollaro
Mollaro Via Conci
Mollaro. Staz.Ftm
B625 FAQ
What time does the B625 bus start operating?
Services on the B625 bus start at 06:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B625 bus stop working?
Services on the B625 bus stop at 12:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B625 bus arrive?
When does the Mollaro. Staz.Ftm bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mollaro. Staz.Ftm bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B625 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B625 bus stop.
B625 Bus Schedule
B625 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:13 - 12:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:13 - 12:55 | 80 - 321 |
Tue | 06:13 - 12:55 | 80 - 321 |
Wed | 06:13 - 12:55 | 80 - 321 |
Thu | 06:13 - 12:55 | 80 - 321 |
Fri | 06:13 - 12:55 | 80 - 321 |
Sat | 06:13 - 12:55 | 80 - 321 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B625 (from Tres Via Nazionale 33/24), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B625 (Mollaro. Staz.Ftm) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) info now.
B625 line bus fare
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B625 (Mollaro. Staz.Ftm) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)’s official website.
B625 (Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano))
The first stop of the B625 bus route is Tres Via Nazionale 33/24 and the last stop is Mollaro. Staz.Ftm. B625 (Mollaro. Staz.Ftm) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: B625 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest B625 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B625 bus to take on your trip.
Line B625 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B625 (Mollaro. Staz.Ftm) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B625 bus tracker or a live Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) or a trip planner for bus, train, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) and any bus, including line B625, in Trento
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Lines in Trento
- B209 - Ponte Arche-Lundo/ Schedule
- B208 - Ponte Arche-S.Lorenzo in B.-Molveno/ Schedule
- B102 - Trento - Cembra - Capriana - Cavalese/ Schedule
- B423 - Pergine Vals.-Ischia-Tenna-Levico Terme/ Schedule
- B130 - Canazei - Passo Pordoi/ Schedule
- B625 - Cles - Mollaro - Vervò - Tres/ Schedule
- B624 - Cles - Mechel/ Schedule
- B305 - Rovereto-Mori-Brentonico-Saccone/ Schedule
- B312 - Rovereto-Pozzacchio-Raossi-P.Vallarsa-P.Fugazze/ Schedule
- B428 - Bedollo-Svaldi/ Schedule
- B315 - Rovereto-Terragnolo-Serrada-Folgaria/ Schedule
- B402 - Trento - Nogarè - Baselga di Pinè -Montesover/ Schedule
- B506 - Fiera di P. -Canal S.Bovo -Lago Calaita -Caoria/ Schedule
- B205 - Trento-Vezzano-Sarche-Dro-Arco-Riva/ Schedule
- B645 - Malè-Mezzana-Fucine-Cogolo-Peio/ Schedule
- B468 - Linea 8: Pergine I.-Ospedale Villa Rosa-Zivignago/ Schedule
- B862 - Linea 2: Riva-Brione-S.Giorgio-Arco-Varone-Riva/ Schedule
- B863 - Linea 3 integrata:Nago-Torbole-Riva-Arco-Bolognano/ Schedule
- B638 - Peio Fonti - Fontanino/ Schedule
- B407 - Borgo Valsugana - Telve - Torcegno/ Schedule