BL-400 Line
Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan
Minibüs
Minibüs BL-400 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BL-400 dolmus & minibus (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) has 21 stations departing from Belediye Sapaği and ending at Kevser Sokak.
Choose any of the BL-400 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan (21 stops)
Belediye Sapaği
Yan Yol - Çiftlik Yönü
Bosna Bulvarı
Bosna
Hal
Revani Sokak
Bayram Sokak - Ümraniye 131a Yönü
Spor Yolu Caddesi
Esenler Sokak
Sümbül Efendi Sokak
Kozalak Sokak
Mimar Sinan Caddesi
Sezen Sokak
Barajyolu Caddesi
Ayyıldiz Caddesi
Merve Caddesi
Mevlana Caddesi
Osmangazi Caddesi - Ümraniye Yönü
Akabe Cad
Dudullu
Kevser Sokak
BL-400 FAQ
What time does the BL-400 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the BL-400 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BL-400 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the BL-400 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the BL-400 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the BL-400 (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺16.50.
Is there a BL-400 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest BL-400 dolmus & minibus station.
BL-400 dolmus & minibus Schedule
BL-400 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on BL-400 (from Belediye Sapaği), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BL-400 (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
BL-400 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs BL-400 (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺16.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
BL-400 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the BL-400 dolmus & minibus route is Belediye Sapaği and the last stop is Kevser Sokak. BL-400 (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BL-400 has 21 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest BL-400 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the BL-400 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line BL-400 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line BL-400 (Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BL-400 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line BL-400, in Istanbul
BL-400 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- PENDIK-HARMANDERE-OKAN ÜNIVERSITESI (RING)
- PENDIK - TOPSELVI/ Schedule
- B-33 - Başak Konutlari - Gültepe - Beşiktaş/ Schedule
- C-84 - Pendik - Deri Sanayi/ Schedule
- YENIMAHALLE-ZEYTINBURNU-TOPKAPI - Yenimahalle-Zeytinburnu-Topkapı/ Schedule
- ŞIŞLI-ALIBEYKÖY-İMAR BLOKLARI - Şişli-Alibeyköy-İmar Blokları
- PENDIK-AYDOS-HILAL KONUTLARI - Pendik-Aydos-Hilal Konutları/ Schedule
- ŞIŞLI-KAĞITHANE-ABDURRAHMAN MH-BAŞAK KONUTLARI - Şişli-Kağıthane-Abdurrahman Mh-Başak Konutları/ Schedule
- PENDIK - KIPTAŞ KONUTLARI/ Schedule
- A-40 - Aksaray-Eyüp-Alibeyköy (Vialand)/ Schedule
- CEBECI MAH-TOPKAPI - Cebeci Mah-Topkapı/ Schedule
- A-08 - Sefaköy - Soğuksu/ Schedule
- ŞİLE - DEĞİRMENÇAYIRI/ Schedule
- C-80 - Kartal - Paşaköy - Uğur Mumcu/ Schedule
- BL - 101 - Büyükçekmece - Saadetdere - Esenyurt Belediye - Tabela/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-YENIMAHALLE-OTOGAR - Bakırköy-Yenimahalle-Otogar/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakırköy - Esenler/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-BAĞCILAR-KEMALPAŞA GÜZERGAHI 1 - Bakırköy-Bağcılar-Kemalpaşa Güzergahı 1/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI - KARABAYIR MAHALLESI - Topkapı - Karabayır Mahallesi
- HALKALI-MASKO-ONURKENT-KAYAŞEHIR - Halkalı-Masko-Onurkent-Kayaşehir/ Schedule