BUSES COLINA Line
Polpaico > Til Til
Bus Rural
Bus Rural BUSES COLINA micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BUSES COLINA micro (Polpaico > Til Til) has 31 stops departing from La Paz, 350 and ending at Bernardo O'Higgins, 285.
Choose any of the BUSES COLINA micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Polpaico > Til Til (31 stops)
La Paz, 350
Echeverría - Independencia
Escanilla, 507
General De La Lastra, 1445
Panamericana Norte, 730
Panamericana Norte, 16781-16861
Camino A Polpaico, 219
No Name
Plazuela De Polpaico
No Name
No Name
Plazuela De Polpaico, 12
Camino A Til Til, 39
Camino A Til Til
No Name
No Name
No Name
Arturo Prat, 190
Arturo Prat, 44-94
El Atajo, 37
Bernardo O'Higgins, 143
Arturo Prat, 612
María De La Paz, 489
María De La Paz, 391
Barros Arana, 129-171
Barros Arana, 488
Daniel Moya, 23
José Manuel Aguilar, 335-375
Barros Arana, 69
Arturo Prat, 701-721
Bernardo O'Higgins, 285
BUSES COLINA FAQ
What time does the BUSES COLINA micro start operating?
Services on the BUSES COLINA micro start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the BUSES COLINA micro stop working?
Services on the BUSES COLINA micro stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BUSES COLINA micro arrive?
When does the Polpaico > Til Til Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Polpaico > Til Til Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a BUSES COLINA micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BUSES COLINA micro stop.
BUSES COLINA micro Schedule
BUSES COLINA micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 180 |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:00 | 120 |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:00 | 120 |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:00 | 120 |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:00 | 120 |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:00 | 120 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 180 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on BUSES COLINA (from La Paz, 350), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BUSES COLINA (Polpaico > Til Til) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
BUSES COLINA line micro fare
Bus Rural BUSES COLINA (Polpaico > Til Til) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
BUSES COLINA (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the BUSES COLINA micro route is La Paz, 350 and the last stop is Bernardo O'Higgins, 285. BUSES COLINA (Polpaico > Til Til) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BUSES COLINA has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest BUSES COLINA micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the BUSES COLINA micro to take on your trip.
Line BUSES COLINA Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line BUSES COLINA (Polpaico > Til Til) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BUSES COLINA micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line BUSES COLINA, in Santiago
BUSES COLINA - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- ISLAVAL - Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Lonquén)Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Lonquén)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Calera De Tango - San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Calera De Tango - San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- ROYAL BUS - Lampa - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Lampa - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Quilicura (Lo Echevers) (por Cam. a Melipilla)El Monte / Talagante - Quilicura (Lo Echevers) (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Barrancon-Ochagavia)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Barrancon-Ochagavia)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- DAMIR - Colina - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Colina - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor - San Borja (Via Panamericana)Peñaflor - San Borja (Via Panamericana)/ Schedule
- 946 - Pirque - Mallplaza Oeste (Cam. a Lonquén)Pirque - Mallplaza Oeste (Cam. a Lonquén)/ Schedule
- AUTOBUSES MELIPILLA - Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 EXPRESS - Melipilla (Pomaire) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Pomaire) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- 978 - Pirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo OvallePirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- RUTA VÍA CURACAVÍ - Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)/ Schedule
- LIDER - Padre Hurtado - Quinta Normal (por Gral. Velásquez)Padre Hurtado - Quinta Normal (por Gral. Velásquez)/ Schedule
- TRANSCENTRO - Peñaflor - Santiago Centro (por Autop. del Sol)Peñaflor - Santiago Centro (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule