BUSES PEÑAFLOR Line
Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)
Bus Rural
Bus Rural BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro (Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)) has 73 stops departing from Malloquito, 2834 and ending at El Nogal, 135-145.
Choose any of the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla) (73 stops)
Malloquito, 2834
Malloquito, 2686
Larraín, 2343
2977-3227 Larraín
3212 Larraín
3513 Avenida Caupolicán
3595 Avenida Caupolicán
3978-4018 Avenida Caupolicán
130 Irarrázaval
188 Irarrázaval
317 Alcalde Luis Araya Cereceda
4169 Alcalde Luis Araya Cereceda
4030 Vicuña Mackenna
3738 Vicuña Mackenna
3568 Vicuña Mackenna
2884 Vicuña Mackenna
Heraclio Mena López
1481 Vicuña Mackenna
658-780 Vicuña Mackenna
286 Vicuña Mackenna
973 Balmaceda
530 Balmaceda
63-199 Camino A Santiago
14480-15734 Camino A Melipilla
18867-19397 Camino A Melipilla
6456-23626 Camino A Melipilla
6456-23626 Camino A Melipilla
3388 Camino A Melipilla
2878-3320 Camino A Melipilla
2068-2202 Camino A Melipilla
32 Luis Pasteur
1092-1106 Camino A Melipilla
81 Segunda Avenida
132 Primera Avenida
9809 Camino A Melipilla
18050-18398 Camino A Melipilla
18050-18398 Camino A Melipilla
17500 Camino A Melipilla
17166-17244 Camino A Melipilla
17000-17164 Camino A Melipilla
16236-16248 Camino A Melipilla
15610-16112 Camino A Melipilla
15200-15598 Camino A Melipilla
257 El Milagro
5300 Camino A Melipilla
11920 Camino A Melipilla
Camino A Melipilla, 11820
Camino A Melipilla 11475
Camino A Melipilla, 11030
Camino A Melipilla, 10800
2000 Camino A Lonquén
Aeropuerto, 9390
Avenida Lo Espejo, 3780
Avenida Lo Espejo, 3098-3272
Avenida Lo Espejo, 1546-1620
Avenida Vicuña Mackenna Poniente, 6782-6784
(M) Vicente Valdés
(M) Rojas Magallanes
Vicuña Mackenna, 9905
Vicuña Mackenna, 10985-11253
Diego Portales Esq. Josefa Portales
Diego Portales, 2345
Camilo Henríquez, 4700
Camilo Henríquez, 3296
3210 Camilo Henríquez
22360 Camilo Henríquez
1818 Camilo Henríquez
1424-1510 Camilo Henríquez
5 Camilo Henríquez
Avenida Troncal Las Torres
540 Camilo Henríquez
Avenida Eyzaguirre, 175
El Nogal, 135-145
BUSES PEÑAFLOR FAQ
What time does the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro start operating?
Services on the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop working?
Services on the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop at 21:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro arrive?
When does the Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla) Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla) Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop.
BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro Schedule
BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 21:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Mon | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Tue | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Wed | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Thu | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Fri | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Sat | 04:00 - 21:50 | 6 - 10 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on BUSES PEÑAFLOR (from Malloquito, 2834), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
BUSES PEÑAFLOR line micro fare
Bus Rural BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro route is Malloquito, 2834 and the last stop is El Nogal, 135-145. BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BUSES PEÑAFLOR has 73 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 106 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro to take on your trip.
Line BUSES PEÑAFLOR Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Peñaflor-Puente Alto (Via Cam. Melipilla)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line BUSES PEÑAFLOR, in Santiago
BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- BUSES COLINA - Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Vic. Mackenna) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Vic. Mackenna) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- PULLMAN CURACAVÍ - Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 EXPRESS - Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- 978 - Pirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo OvallePirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- MB-80 - Pirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa CorreaPirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa Correa/ Schedule
- ISLAVAL - Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - TIl Til / Polpaico - Term. La Paz (por Ruta 5)TIl Til / Polpaico - Term. La Paz (por Ruta 5)/ Schedule
- TRAPESAN - Peñaflor - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)Peñaflor - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Pardo) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Pardo) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - (M) B. de La Florida (por Vespucio)El Monte / Talagante - (M) B. de La Florida (por Vespucio)/ Schedule
- TRANSANTIN - Melipilla / Alhué - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)Melipilla / Alhué - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)/ Schedule