BUSES PEÑAFLOR Line
Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla)
Bus Rural
Bus Rural BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro (Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla)) has 66 stops departing from Veintisiete De Septiembre, 3516 and ending at Malloquito, 2834.
Choose any of the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla) (66 stops)
Veintisiete De Septiembre, 3516
Avenida Eyzaguirre, 173
902 Camilo Henríquez
1540-1650 Camilo Henríquez
2236 Camilo Henríquez
Camilo Henríquez, 3647
Camilo Henríquez, 43815
Diego Portales, 2258-2268
Diego Portales, 1090
Avenida Vicuña Mackenna Oriente, 10977-10999
Avenida Vicuña Mackenna Oriente, 9852-9984
(M) Rojas Magallanes
(M) Vicente Valdés
Avenida Vicuña Mackenna Oriente, 7473
Avenida Lo Espejo, 1563
Avenida Lo Espejo, 3505
Avenida Lo Espejo, 3780
Aeropuerto, 9390
9017-9029 Camino A Lonquén
10053-10299 Camino A Lonquén
11249-11539 Camino A Melipilla
11611-11693 Camino A Melipilla
106 Leopoldo Infante
Camino A Melipilla
6307 Camino A Melipilla
Camino A Melipilla
17150 Camino A Melipilla
8700 Camino A Melipilla
C. A Melipilla / C. A Los Talaveras
207-245 Camino A Melipilla
Camino A Melipilla, 269-275
325 Camino A Melipilla
2081 Camino A Melipilla
2878-3320 Camino A Melipilla
2999 Camino A Melipilla
3257 Central
3809 Camino A Melipilla
10036-11022 Camino A Melipilla
11251-11493 Camino A Melipilla
281 Camino A Melipilla
11495-11779 Camino A Melipilla
329-801 Balmaceda
137 Balmaceda
67-77 Balmaceda
11-69 Vicuña Mackenna
Avenida Veintiuno De Mayo, 915-971
3 Vicuña Mackenna
1865-1927 Vicuña Mackenna
2194-2200 Vicuña Mackenna
Del Parque
3273-3381 Vicuña Mackenna
3565 Vicuña Mackenna
4566 Avenida Veintiuno De Mayo
4400 Avenida Veintiuno De Mayo
3866-3878 Avenida Veintiuno De Mayo
Irarrázaval, 270
24-26 Irarrázaval
3436-3792 Malloquito
3524 Avenida Caupolicán
3386 Avenida Caupolicán
Larraín, 2842
Larraín, 2262
Francisco Bilbao, 551
Avenida Veintiuno De Mayo, 2233-2239
Avenida Veintiuno De Mayo, 2683
Malloquito, 2834
BUSES PEÑAFLOR FAQ
What time does the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro start operating?
Services on the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop working?
Services on the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop at 21:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro arrive?
When does the Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla) Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla) Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stop.
BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro Schedule
BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 21:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Mon | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Tue | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Wed | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Thu | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Fri | 04:00 - 21:50 | 4 - 8 |
Sat | 04:00 - 21:50 | 6 - 10 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on BUSES PEÑAFLOR (from Veintisiete De Septiembre, 3516), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla)) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
BUSES PEÑAFLOR line micro fare
Bus Rural BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro route is Veintisiete De Septiembre, 3516 and the last stop is Malloquito, 2834. BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BUSES PEÑAFLOR has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 107 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro to take on your trip.
Line BUSES PEÑAFLOR Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line BUSES PEÑAFLOR (Puente Alto-Peñaflor (Via Cam. Melipilla)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BUSES PEÑAFLOR micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line BUSES PEÑAFLOR, in Santiago
BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- BUSES COLINA - Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Vic. Mackenna) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Vic. Mackenna) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- PULLMAN CURACAVÍ - Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 EXPRESS - Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- 978 - Pirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo OvallePirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Lampa (Quinquila) - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- MB-80 - Pirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa CorreaPirque (El Principal) - Metro Elisa Correa/ Schedule
- ISLAVAL - Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Isla De Maipo - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Buin Zoo)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - TIl Til / Polpaico - Term. La Paz (por Ruta 5)TIl Til / Polpaico - Term. La Paz (por Ruta 5)/ Schedule
- TRAPESAN - Peñaflor - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)Peñaflor - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Pardo) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Pardo) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - (M) B. de La Florida (por Vespucio)El Monte / Talagante - (M) B. de La Florida (por Vespucio)/ Schedule
- TRANSANTIN - Melipilla / Alhué - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)Melipilla / Alhué - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)/ Schedule