V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie Line
ANM
ANM C90B bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C90B bus (V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie) has 11 stops departing from Delle Galassie - Largo Costellazioni and ending at Nazionale Delle Puglie - Deposito Anm.
Choose any of the C90B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie (11 stops)
Delle Galassie - Largo Costellazioni
Delle Galassie
Delle Galassie
Del Cassano
Del Cassano
Via Del Cassano - Pressi Trattoria La Pagliarella
Pascoli
Pascoli
Nazionale Delle Puglie - Costa
Nazionale Delle Puglie
Nazionale Delle Puglie - Deposito Anm
C90B FAQ
What time does the C90B bus start operating?
Services on the C90B bus start at 11:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C90B bus stop working?
Services on the C90B bus stop at 22:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C90B bus arrive?
When does the V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a C90B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C90B bus stop.
C90B bus Schedule
C90B bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 11:50 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:50 - 22:35 | 25 - 320 |
Tue | 11:50 - 22:35 | 25 - 320 |
Wed | 11:50 - 22:35 | 25 - 320 |
Thu | 11:50 - 22:35 | 25 - 320 |
Fri | 11:50 - 22:35 | 25 - 320 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ANM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C90B (from Delle Galassie - Largo Costellazioni), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C90B (V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ANM info now.
C90B line bus fare
ANM C90B (V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ANM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ANM’s official website.
C90B (ANM)
The first stop of the C90B bus route is Delle Galassie - Largo Costellazioni and the last stop is Nazionale Delle Puglie - Deposito Anm. C90B (V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: C90B has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ANM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Naples, and helps to find the closest C90B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C90B bus to take on your trip.
Line C90B Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line C90B (V.Le Naz. Delle Puglie) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C90B bus tracker or a live ANM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ANM or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Gondola, Funicular, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Naples. The trip planner shows updated data for ANM and any bus, including line C90B, in Naples
C90B - Alternative Directions
ANM Lines in Naples
- 618 - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Via Epomeo - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana)/ Schedule
- NC27 - Piazza Amedeo - C.so V. Emanuele - Via Tasso/ Schedule
- 169 - Via delle Ginestre (Casalnuovo) - Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS)/ Schedule
- C44 - Via Suarez - Via dell'Eremo/ Schedule
- 173A - Via Brin - Via Argine/ Schedule
- C21 - Via Mergellina - Capo Posillipo/ Schedule
- 181 - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Via Luca Giordano/ Schedule
- 184 - Via delle Galassie - Via Sant'Anna de Lombardi/ Schedule
- 196B - Via Brin - Via Maria Callas/ Schedule
- 178 - Piazza Tafuri - Museo Capodimonte - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- C3 - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Agnano - P.za Salvemini/ Schedule
- C65 - Colli Aminei (M1) - Piazza Lieti/ Schedule
- 194 - Via Brin - Via Chiaromonte/ Schedule
- R7 - Bagnoli Dazio (Cumana)- Piazza Vittoria/ Schedule
- 612 - Pianura (Circumflegrea) - Via Epomeo - Piedigrotta/ Schedule
- 572 - Piazzale E. Ruggieri - Chiaiano (M1)
- 154 - Via Brin - Piazza Vittoria/ Schedule
- 180V - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Via Gemito/ Schedule
- C76 - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Via Comunale Margherita/ Schedule
- 502 - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Via Pisciarelli/ Schedule