C-50 Line
Kadıköy - Pendik
Minibüs
Minibüs C-50 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C-50 dolmus & minibus (Kadıköy - Pendik) has 77 stations departing from Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü and ending at Pendik Son Durak.
Choose any of the C-50 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kadıköy - Pendik (77 stops)
Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü
Tıbbiye Caddesi
Kadıköy - Rihtim1
İskele - Peron Yönü
Rihtim - Ibrahimaga Yönü
Kadıköy-4
Hamza Yerlikaya / Söğütlüçeşme Yönü
Tepe Nautilus
Sarayardi Caddesi - Küçükçamlica Yönü
Acıbadem Caddesi
Nazifbey Sokak
Kurbağalıdere Caddesi
Kadiköy Belediyesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Kadiköy Belediyesi - Pendik Yönü
Ziverbey - Pendik Yönü
Kuyubaşi - Pendik Yönü
Marmara Üniversitesi Göztepe Yerleşkesi - Pendik Yönü
Mustafa Mazhar Bey Sokak - Pendik Yönü
Çemenzar - Pendik Yönü
Fahrettin Kerim Gökay Caddesi 230
Sahrayicedit Camii - Pendik Yönü
Ethemefendi - Pendik Yönü
Tüccarbaşi - Pendik Yönü
19 Mayis Mahallesi-Şehit Orhun Göytan - Pendik Yönü
Kazasker - Pendik Yönü
Şemsettin Günaltay Caddesi 99
Şemsettin Günaltay Caddesi - Pendik Yönü
Şenesenevler
Bostanci - Pendik Yönü
Bostanci Gösteri Merkezi - Pendik Yönü
Emin Ali Paşa Caddesi - Pendik Yönü
Altintepe - Pendik (Minb. Yolu) Yönü
Bahar Sokak - Pendik Yönü
Küçükyali - Pendik Yönü
Çinar - Pendik Yönü
Elginkan İlkokulu - Pendik Yönü
İdealtepe - Pendik Yönü
Doğuevler - Pendik Yönü
Maltepe Kaymakamlık-Kartal Yönü
Yüzevler - Pendik Yönü
Maltepe Belediyesi - Pendik Yönü
Maltepe Nüfus Müd. / Pendik Yönü
Kaptan Sokak - Pendik Yönü
Maltepe
İstasyon Yolu
Maltepe Bağdat Cad.
Esenyurt
Orhangazi
Maltepe Kiz Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Pendik 17 Yönü
Tugay Yolu
Cevizli - Pendik Yönü
Cevizli İstasyon - Kartal Yönü
Dragos Yolu
Yücel Sitesi
Orhantepe Mahallesi - Pendik Yönü
Atalar Mahallesi
İstasyon
Beyaz Köşk - Pendik Yönü
Teknik Lise - Pendik Yönü
Üsküdar Caddesi
Toprak Yol
Y.Selim Dvl.Hast.
Belediye Caddesi
Kartal Çarşı
Kartal
Kartal Meydan
Ankara Caddesi
Kültür Merkezi
Hava Evleri - Pendik Yönü
Yunus
Veteriner Araştirma
Pendik Lisesi
Palmiye
Pendik Devlet Hast.
Sancak Köprüsü
Pendik Yht İstasyonu
Pendik Son Durak
C-50 FAQ
What time does the C-50 dolmus & minibus start operating?
C-50 dolmus & minibus is available 24/7
What time does the C-50 dolmus & minibus stop working?
C-50 dolmus & minibus operates 24/7
What time does the C-50 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Kadıköy - Pendik Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kadıköy - Pendik Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C-50 (Kadıköy - Pendik) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Kadıköy - Pendik (Kadıköy - Pendik) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺25.00.
Is there a C-50 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest C-50 dolmus & minibus station.
C-50 dolmus & minibus Schedule
C-50 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 24 hours | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 24 hours | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 24 hours | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 24 hours | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 24 hours | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 24 hours | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on C-50 (from Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C-50 (Kadıköy - Pendik) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
C-50 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs C-50 (Kadıköy - Pendik) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
C-50 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the C-50 dolmus & minibus route is Kadiköy - Rihtim2 Peron Yönü and the last stop is Pendik Son Durak. C-50 (Kadıköy - Pendik) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C-50 has 77 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest C-50 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the C-50 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line C-50 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line C-50 (Kadıköy - Pendik) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C-50 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line C-50, in Istanbul
C-50 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- ŞIŞHANE-YEŞILPINAR-İSFANBUL - Şişhane-Yeşilpınar-İsfanbul/ Schedule
- SARIYER – HACI OSMAN BAYIRI – BEŞIKTAŞ - Sarıyer – Hacı Osman Bayırı – Beşiktaş/ Schedule
- C-124 - Tersaneler - Deniz Harp Okulu/ Schedule
- ISTINYE - TARABYAÜSTÜ
- TAŞOLUK TOKI KONUTLARI - ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI/ Schedule
- A-40 - Aksaray-Eyüp-Alibeyköy (Vialand)/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI-GÜNGÖREN-BAĞCILAR-GIYIMKENT - Topkapı-Güngören-Bağcılar-Giyimkent/ Schedule
- B-33 - Başak Konutlari - Gültepe - Beşiktaş/ Schedule
- C-66 - Üsküdar - Esatpaşa/ Schedule
- B-46 - Topkapi - Seyrantepe/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakirköy - Otogar/ Schedule
- C-77 - Ümraniye - Şahinbey/ Schedule
- BL - 101 - Büyükçekmece - Saadetdere - Esenyurt Belediye - Tabela/ Schedule
- A-11 - Cevatpaşa - Eyüp/ Schedule
- C- 50 - Kadıköy - Kartal (Minibüs Yolu'ndan)/ Schedule
- ÜSKÜDAR- BATI ATAŞEHIR-ATAŞEHIR-FERHATPAŞA - Üsküdar- Batı Ataşehir-Ataşehir-Ferhatpaşa/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-HASTANE-ESENLER-ATIŞALANI - Bakırköy-Hastane-Esenler-Atışalanı/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakırköy - Esenler/ Schedule
- KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE-SEFAKÖY-TEVFIKBEY MH