CH414 Line
Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. CH414 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CH414 bus (Chepo) has 125 stops departing from Albrook and ending at Calle San Cristobal, 54-4.
Choose any of the CH414 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Chepo (125 stops)
Albrook
Policia Nacional-R
Mercado De Abastos-R
M. Calidonia
Calle 28 Calidonia
Parque Porras
Bellavista
Calle 45 Este
Arap-Control
El Geriatrico
Ave. 4a Sur
Uruguay, 3909
Calle 50
Plaza New York
Edificio Inteligente
Grupo Silaba
Calle 66 Este
Calle 68 Este
Plaza 68
Marianela
Calle 62 Este
Cruce Vista Hermosa
Carrasquilla-R
Torre De Castilla-R
Hospital America-R
Ulacit-R
Hato Pintado-R
Depositos De Panama-R
12 De Octubre-R
Calle 5ta Río Abajo-R
Super 99 Rio Abajo-R
Calle 92 Este-R
Parque Lefevre 75
Escuela Rep. De Haiti-R
Torres Via España-R
Puente Balboa-Control
Zp El Balboa-R - Bahía 1
Calle 111 Este-R
Villa Lorena-R
Plaza Carolina-R
Campo Limbergh-R
Piscina Olimpica-R
Estadio Rommel Fernandez-R
Policlinica Juan Diaz-R
San Cristobal Sur-R
Calle 125a-R
San Pedro Sur-R
San Fernando-I
El Guayacan-R
Villa Venus-I
Zp Juan Díaz-R - Bahía 2
El Pinate-I
Juan Diaz-I
Cementerio De Concepcion-R
J.J. Vallarino-R
Metro Pedregal-R
Don Bosco-I
Metro Don Bosco-R
Harinas Del Istmo-R
Carvajal-R
Metro Corredor Sur-R
Las Americas-R
Metro Las Mañanitas
Industrial-R
La Loma-R
Hospital 24 De Diciembre-R
Punta Del Este-R
La Fonda-R
Metro Altos De Tocumen-R
Metro 24 De Diciembre-R
24 De Diciembre-R
La Casa Del Zinc-R
Las Paredes-R
Metro Nuevo Tocumen-R
Nuevo Tocumen-R
Panamericana-Control
El Molino-R
Felipillo-R
El Bajo-R
Nueva Esperanza-R
Parque Industrial Las Américas-R
San Juan-R
Tatare-R
Altos De Tatare-R
Cruce De Pacora-R
Panamericana, 395-467
Ph Montemadero
Manzana 080817, 236-184
Calle E, 66
Ave José Agustín Arango, 215-11
Ave José Agustín Arango, 215-7
Nacional A Chepo, 215-167
Nacional A Chepo, 185-4
Manzana 080817, 161-13
Nacional A Chepo, 147-8
Manzana 080817, 130-8
Nacional A Chepo, 111-5
Nacional A Chepo, 18
Manzana 080817, 118-3
Nacional A Chepo, 10-402
Nacional A Chepo, 1-215
Manzana 080501, 171-5
Nacional A Chepo, 165-12
Manzana 080501, 170-3
Nacional A Chepo, 167-70
Nacional A Chepo, 162-3
Manzana 080501, 160-1
Hacia Tierra Prometida, 1-512
Nacional A Chepo, 151-20
Nacional A Chepo, 1-593
Manzana 080501, 145-19
Manzana 080501, 1-1778
Parada De Bus
Manzana 080501, 1-25
Manzana 080501, 63-1
Manzana 080501, 1-869
Panamericana, 1-871
Bayano, 3-1435
Manzana 080501, 3-1475
Manzana 080501, 74-2
Calle Jorge Velásquez, 60-5
78-12, 78-12
Manzana 080501, 53-33
Calle San Cristobal, 53-1
Calle San Cristobal, 54-4
CH414 FAQ
What time does the CH414 bus start operating?
Services on the CH414 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CH414 bus stop working?
Services on the CH414 bus stop at 21:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CH414 bus arrive?
When does the Chepo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Chepo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CH414 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CH414 bus stop.
CH414 Bus Schedule
CH414 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 21:17 | 22 |
Mon | 06:10 - 21:10 | 18 |
Tue | 06:10 - 21:10 | 18 |
Wed | 06:10 - 21:10 | 18 |
Thu | 06:10 - 21:10 | 18 |
Fri | 06:10 - 21:10 | 18 |
Sat | 06:15 - 21:15 | 20 |
Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on CH414 (from Albrook), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CH414 (Chepo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. info now.
CH414 line bus fare
Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. CH414 (Chepo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L.’s official website.
CH414 (Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L.)
The first stop of the CH414 bus route is Albrook and the last stop is Calle San Cristobal, 54-4. CH414 (Chepo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: CH414 has 125 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 156 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Panama, and helps to find the closest CH414 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CH414 bus to take on your trip.
Line CH414 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line CH414 (Chepo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CH414 bus tracker or a live Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Panama. The trip planner shows updated data for Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. and any bus, including line CH414, in Panama
CH414 - Alternative Directions
Cooperativa de Transporte San Cristóbal R.L. Lines in Panama
- CH432 - 20 de Abril - Loma del Río (Interno Chepo)/ Schedule
- CH424 - La Doña - San Miguel/ Schedule
- CH412 - Chepo - Transístmica - Albrook/ Schedule
- CH410 - Tanara - Vía España - Calle 12/ Schedule
- CH422 - La Doña - La Mesa/ Schedule
- CH428 - El Valle de San Martín - La Doña/ Schedule
- CH420 - Calobre - La Doña/ Schedule
- CH408 - Paso Blanco - Vía España - Calle 12/ Schedule
- CH430 - La China - La Doña/ Schedule
- CH402 - Buena Vista - Rancho Café - 24 de Dic - Tumba Muerto - Albrook/ Schedule
- CH406 - Felipillo - 24 de Dic - Vía España - Calle 12/ Schedule
- CH404 - Nueva Esperanza - 24 de Dic - Vía España - Calle 12/ Schedule
- CH416 - Chepo - Corredor Sur - Albrook/ Schedule
- CH426 - Cañita - Chepo/ Schedule
- CH400 - Vista Hermosa - 24 de Dic - Transístmica - Albrook/ Schedule
- CH418 - Las Margaritas - Corredor Norte - Albrook/ Schedule
- CH434 - Chepo - Puerto Coquira/ Schedule