D13 Line
(M) Bellavista De La Florida - (M) Irarrazaval
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad D13 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D13 Micro ((M) B. De La Florida) has 37 stops departing from Pd428-Parada 16 / (M) Irarrázaval and ending at Pe1282-Parada / Est. Intermodal De La Florida.
Choose any of the D13 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (M) B. De La Florida (37 stops)
Pd428-Parada 16 / (M) Irarrázaval
Pd776-Crescente Errázuriz / Esq. San Eugenio
Pd1597-San Eugenio / Esq. Suárez Mujica
Pd1598-San Eugenio / Esq. Julio Cordero B.
Pd1599-San Eugenio / Esq. Carlos Dittborn
Pd1600-San Eugenio / Esq. Trihue
Pd1602-Guillermo Mann / Esq. W. Rebolledo
Pd1604-Guillermo Mann / Esq. Avenida Marathon
Pd839-Avenida Marathon / Esq. Avenida Zañartu
Pd840-Avenida Marathon / Esq. Av. Rodrigo De Araya
Pd1149-Avenida Marathon / Esq. José AnanÃas
Pd1150-Avenida Marathon / Esq. Domingo Arteaga
Pd1151-Avenida Marathon / Esq. Aysén
Pd948-Avenida Marathon / Esq. Avenida QuilÃn
Pd1152-Avenida Marathon / Esq. Los Tuliperos
Pd1154-Av. Escuela AgrÃcola / Esq. Castillo Urizar
Pd1155-Av. Escuela AgrÃcola / Esq. Av. Pedro De Valdivia
Pd1157-Av. Pedro De Valdivia / Esq. JoaquÃn RodrÃguez
Pd1158-Avenida La Aguada / Esq. Mons. C. Casanueva
Pd25-Avenida La Aguada / Esq. Froilán Roa
Pd26-Froilán Roa / Esq. Benito Rebolledo
Pd27-Froilán Roa / Esq. Las Codornices
Pd28-Froilán Roa / Esq. Las Loicas
Pd29-Froilán Roa / Esq. Av. Departamental
Pd1611-Parada 10 / (M) Pedrero
Pe1499-Av. Vicuña Mackenna / Esq. El Manzano
Pe477-Parada 3 / (M) Mirador
Pe478-Mirador Azul / Esq. El Mirador
Pe479-Mirador Azul / Esq. Froilán Roa
Pe819-Mirador Azul / Esq. Machu Pichu
Pe820-Mirador Azul / Esq. Nueva 1
Pe827-Nueva 1 / Esq. Froilán Lagos
Pe158-Parada / Colegio José A. Lecaros
Pe159-Parada / FiscalÃa La Florida
Pe1296-Parada 1 / (M) Vicuña Mackenna
Pe1391-Filomena Soto / Esq. Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pe1282-Parada / Est. Intermodal De La Florida
D13 FAQ
What time does the D13 Micro start operating?
Services on the D13 Micro start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D13 Micro stop working?
Services on the D13 Micro stop at 22:40 on Sunday.
What time does the D13 Micro arrive?
When does the (M) Bellavista De La Florida - (M) Irarrazaval Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (M) Bellavista De La Florida - (M) Irarrazaval Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad D13 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The D13 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a D13 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D13 Micro stop.
D13 Micro Schedule
D13 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:40 | 20 - 20 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:45 | 11 - 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:45 | 11 - 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:45 | 11 - 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:45 | 11 - 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:45 | 11 - 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:59 | 15 - 19 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on D13 (from Pd428-Parada 16 / (M) Irarrázaval), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D13 ((M) B. De La Florida) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
D13 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad D13 ((M) B. De La Florida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
D13 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the D13 Micro route is Pd428-Parada 16 / (M) Irarrázaval and the last stop is Pe1282-Parada / Est. Intermodal De La Florida. D13 ((M) B. De La Florida) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: D13 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest D13 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the D13 Micro to take on your trip.
Line D13 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line D13 ((M) B. De La Florida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D13 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line D13, in Santiago
D13 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- E04 - Av. La Florida - (M) Franklin/ Schedule
- E07 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - Rojas Magallanes/ Schedule
- H07 - (M) Ñuble - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- 507C - (M) Parque O'Higgins - Peñalolen/ Schedule
- B15 - El Salto - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- 101 - Recoleta - Cerrillos/ Schedule
- I35 - (M) Del Sol - Padre Hurtado/ Schedule
- 722 - Gonel - Av. Colon/ Schedule
- J01 - Pudahuel Sur - (M) Quinta Normal/ Schedule
- 102 - (M) Las Rejas - San Carlos Oriente/ Schedule
- G24 - Poblacion Valle Nevado - Hospital El Pino/ Schedule
- 555 - Intermodal Aeropuerto - (M) Pajaritos/ Schedule
- H08 - Pobl. Las Turbinas - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- 315E - Rigoberto Jara - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- 404 - El Descanso - Mapocho/ Schedule
- C11 - (M) Escuela Militar - Tabancura/ Schedule
- D03C - Las Parcelas - (M) Plaza Egaña/ Schedule
- 114 - (M) Ñuñoa - Camilo Henriquez/ Schedule
- 414E - (M) Pudahuel - Los Trapenses/ Schedule
- G27 - Mall Plaza Sur - Estacion San Bernardo/ Schedule