C27 Line
(M) Los Dominicos - Republica De Honduras
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad C27 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C27 Micro (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) has 31 stops departing from Pc621-Circ. Las Flores / Esq. Avenida La Plaza and ending at Pc817-Avenida La Plaza / Esq. Circun. Las Flores.
Choose any of the C27 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: © (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos (31 stops)
Pc621-Circ. Las Flores / Esq. Avenida La Plaza
Pc836-Avenida La Plaza / Esq. Rep. De Hondura
Pc1261-República De Honduras / Esq. Cam. Las Vertientes
Pc1262-República De Honduras / Esq. Camino Otoñal
Pc1263-Camino Otoñal / Esq. Montecassino
Pc1264-Las Lavandulas / Esq. Estoril
Pc1265-Las Lavandulas / Esq. Campanario
Pc418-Parada / Cam. Del Algarrobo Altura Del 1500
Pc1031-Parada / Cam. Del Algarrobo Altura Del 1300
Pc419-Camino Del Algarrobo / Esq. Los Pintores
Pc420-Camino El Alba / Esq. Vital Apoquindo
Pc421-Camino El Alba / Esq. Cam. Del Observatorio
Pc422-Camino El Alba / Esq. Cam. Del Observatorio
Pc171-Avenida Paul Harris / Esq. General Blanche
Pc172-General Blanche / Esq. Puerto Arturo
Pc1020-General Blanche / Esq. Círculo Apolo
Pc1064-Parada 1 / (M) Los Dominicos
Pc138-Camino El Alba / Esq. Cardenal Newman
Pc170-Camino El Alba / Esq. Av. Paul Harris
Pc396-Camino El Alba / Esq. Vital Apoquindo
Pc397-Camino El Alba / Esq. Cam. Del Algarrobo
Pc398-Camino Del Algarrobo / Esq. Los Pintores
Pc1033-Parada / Cam. Del Algarrobo Altura Del 1300
Pc1091-Camino Del Algarrobo / Esq. Circun. Las Flores
Pc1266-Las Lavandulas / Esq. Estoril
Pc1268-Las Lavandulas / Esq. Camino La Fuente
Pc1269-República De Honduras / Esq. Fco. Bulnes Correa
Pc1270-República De Honduras / Esq. El Convento
Pc1271-República De Honduras / Esq. Avenida La Plaza
Pc1292-Parada / Colegio San Nicolás De Myra
Pc817-Avenida La Plaza / Esq. Circun. Las Flores
C27 FAQ
What time does the C27 Micro start operating?
Services on the C27 Micro start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C27 Micro stop working?
Services on the C27 Micro stop at 22:39 on Saturday.
What time does the C27 Micro arrive?
When does the (M) Los Dominicos - Republica De Honduras Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (M) Los Dominicos - Republica De Honduras Micro line that is closest to your location.
How much is the C27 (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) Micro fare?
The (M) Los Dominicos - Republica De Honduras (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) Micro fare is about $710.00.
Is there a C27 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C27 Micro stop.
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad C27 Micro Route Map - © (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos
C27 Micro Schedule
C27 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:40 | 16 - 20 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:45 | 9 - 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:39 | 10 - 21 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on C27 (from Pc621-Circ. Las Flores / Esq. Avenida La Plaza), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C27 (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
C27 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad C27 (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) ride fare is about $710.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
C27 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the C27 Micro route is Pc621-Circ. Las Flores / Esq. Avenida La Plaza and the last stop is Pc817-Avenida La Plaza / Esq. Circun. Las Flores. C27 (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C27 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest C27 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the C27 Micro to take on your trip.
Line C27 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line C27 (© (M) Los Dominicos - República De Honduras - (M) Los Dominicos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C27 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line C27, in Santiago
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- 314C - Lo Marcoleta - (M) Lo Cruzat/ Schedule
- B04 - (M) Los Libertadores - Mapocho/ Schedule
- 207E - Mapocho - Av. Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- I08N - La Farfana - Alameda/ Schedule
- 401 - Maipu - Las Condes/ Schedule
- C20 - (M) Escuela Militar - Parque Arauco/ Schedule
- E12 - Gabriela - Santa Rosa P18/ Schedule
- F26 - Villa Padre Hurtado - San Carlos Oriente/ Schedule
- 106 - Nueva San Martin - Peñalolen/ Schedule
- I08 - Mall Arauco Maipu - (M) San Alberto Hurtado/ Schedule
- D03 - Las Parcelas - (M) Toesca/ Schedule
- I02 - Rinconada - (M) Laguna Sur/ Schedule
- 413C - Avenida Portales - (M) Las Rejas/ Schedule
- C17 - Cerro 18 - Camino Real/ Schedule
- I25 - Villa S. Henriquez - Portal Oeste/ Schedule
- B20 - Miraflores - Mapocho/ Schedule
- 204 - Alameda - Gabriela/ Schedule
- 229 - (M) La Moneda - La Pintana/ Schedule
- 203E - Centro - La Pintana/ Schedule
- G09 - Lo Blanco - Santa Margarita/ Schedule