D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA Line
Ciputat
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus (Ciputat) has 18 stops departing from Jalan Sadewa and ending at Plaza Ciputat.
Choose any of the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ciputat (18 stops)
Jalan Sadewa
Jalan Flamboyan 21
Jalan Suryakencana 16
Jalan Suryakencana 16 - 19
Jalan Suryakencana 71
Jalan Suryakencana 20 - 46
Polsek Pamulang
Jalan Pamulang Raya 1b (68 Sec)
Jalan Pajajaran 3-4
Jalan Pajajaran 4-26
Jalan Pajajaran 49
Jalan Pajajaran 20
Jalan Pajajaran 42
Jalan Otista Raya 35 - 92
B209 Rs. Sari Asih
SMK Darussalam
Baileys Lagoon City
Plaza Ciputat
D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA FAQ
What time does the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus start operating?
Services on the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus stop working?
Services on the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus arrive?
When does the Ciputat bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ciputat bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus stop.
Angkutan Tangerang Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA (from Jalan Sadewa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA (Ciputat) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA (Ciputat) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus route is Jalan Sadewa and the last stop is Plaza Ciputat. D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA (Ciputat) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus to take on your trip.
Line D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA (Ciputat) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for metro, LRT, train or bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA, in Jakarta
D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- C11 CILEDUG - PONDOK KACANG/ Schedule
- G05 PASAR KEMIS - TANJUNG KAIT/ Schedule
- A07 BALARAJA - CURUG/ Schedule
- D09 PONDOK JAGUNG - GINTUNG/ Schedule
- D22 CILEDUG - BINTARO/ Schedule
- C03 CILEDUG - PURI INDAH/ Schedule
- S07 PONDOK AREN - KEBAYORAN LAMA/ Schedule
- 12A CIPUTAT - TERMINAL BSD/ Schedule
- C09 PONDOK AREN - LEBAK BULUS/ Schedule
- A06 TERMINAL CIMONE - TIGARAKSA/ Schedule
- B01 CIKOKOL - CENGKARENG/ Schedule
- C05 PASAR CEGER - KEBAYORAN LAMA/ Schedule
- R02 PERUMNAS 1 - TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD/ Schedule
- E03 BALARAJA - KRESEK/ Schedule
- R14 PERUMNAS 3 - CIKOKOL/ Schedule
- G03 KOTABUMI - TERMINAL KALI DERES/ Schedule
- A09 BALARAJA - DARU/ Schedule
- A02 TERMINAL CIMONE - BALARAJA/ Schedule
- F04 KAMPUNG MELAYU - SANGRILA/ Schedule
- K17 TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD - KOSAMBI/ Schedule