Loc. Barsotti Line
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane E13 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E13 bus (Loc. Barsotti) has 35 stops departing from Lucca Piazzale Verdi and ending at Loc. Barsotti.
Choose any of the E13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Loc. Barsotti (35 stops)
Lucca Piazzale Verdi
Viale Carducci
V.Le Cavour Questura
Stazione FS Lucca
Viale Giusti
Pacini 1
V.Le Marconi Ang.Castracani
Viale Marconi Itc
Viale Marti Fr. Ex Casina Rossa
Civitali
Via Brennero Ang.Salicchi
Ss. 12 Ang. Salicchi
Ss.12 Bozzaccio
Ss.12 Civ.2700
Ss.12 Corte Cucchi
Ss.12 Bv.S.P.Vico
Bv. La Fraga
Centro Commerc. Marlia
Ss.12 Bv.Saltocchio
Ss.12 Torrette
Ss.12 Loc.Rebecca
Ponte A Moriano
Via Ludovica Civ.56
Sant'Ansano
Via Aquilea Ang.Ludovica
Via Aquilea Civ.1120
Via Aquilea Civ.1700
Via Aquilea Bar
Aquilea (150m Prima Cabina Enel)
Aquilea 150 Mt.Prima Cabina Enel
Aquilea (N390)
Aquilea
Via Di Gugliano Fr.6991
Gugliano Ponte
Loc. Barsotti
E13 FAQ
What time does the E13 bus start operating?
Services on the E13 bus start at 08:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E13 bus stop working?
Services on the E13 bus stop at 11:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E13 bus arrive?
When does the Loc. Barsotti Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Loc. Barsotti Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E13 bus stop.
E13 bus Schedule
E13 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 11:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:30 - 11:40 | 190 |
Tue | 08:30 - 11:40 | 190 |
Wed | 08:30 - 11:40 | 190 |
Thu | 08:30 - 11:40 | 190 |
Fri | 08:30 - 11:40 | 190 |
Sat | 08:30 - 11:40 | 190 |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E13 (from Lucca Piazzale Verdi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E13 (Loc. Barsotti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
E13 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane E13 (Loc. Barsotti) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
E13 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the E13 bus route is Lucca Piazzale Verdi and the last stop is Loc. Barsotti. E13 (Loc. Barsotti) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E13 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest E13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E13 bus to take on your trip.
Line E13 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E13 (Loc. Barsotti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E13 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line E13, in Florence
E13 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- E52 - Vagli Di Sopra-Poggio-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- E54 - Carpinelli-P.serchio-S.donnino-S.romano-Villetta-P.fosciana-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- E10 - Lucca-P.moriano-Piaggione-B.mozzano-Fornoli-Bagni Di Lucca/ Schedule
- E69 - Coreglia-Pian Di Coreglia-Fornaci Di Barga-Mologno-Barga/ Schedule
- E40 - Pietrasanta-Valdicastello/ Schedule
- E8 - Lucca-Capannori-Porcari-Altopascio/ Schedule
- E53 - Castelnuovo-Casciana-Cascianella-Roggio/ Schedule
- 53 - Verdi-Stazione-Carlo Del Prete-S.alessio-Carignano/ Schedule
- 63 - Verdi-S.donato-Gattaiola-Meati/ Schedule
- E80 - Servizi Comune Capannori/ Schedule
- E3 - Pisa-S.giuliano Terme-S.m.giudice-Lucca/ Schedule
- E77 - Gallicano-Vergemoli-Fornovolasco/ Schedule
- 2+ - San Vito-Via Gianni-P.za S.maria-Stellario-Peso-Stazione FS-Chiasso/s.concordio/ Schedule
- E17 - Lucca-S.margherita-Paganico-Tassignano-San Ginese-Colle C.to/ Schedule
- 63 - Verdi-S.donato-Gattaiola-Meati/ Schedule
- E43 - Pietrasanta-Capezzano Pianore-Camaiore/ Schedule
- E36 - Castelnuovo-Arni-P.te Stazzemese-Seravezza-Pietrasanta/ Schedule
- E18 - Capannori-Tempagnano-P.s.maria-Tagliate-Verdi-Verciano-Vorno/ Schedule
- E74 - Trassilico-Verni-S.andrea-Gallicano/ Schedule
- 57 - Verdi-Stazione-Mutigliano-Ponte Maddalena/ Schedule