Marlia Casa Di Riposo Line
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane E23 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E23 bus (Marlia Casa Di Riposo) has 28 stops departing from Colle Matraia and ending at Marlia Casa Di Riposo.
E23 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the E23 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Marlia Casa Di Riposo (28 stops)
Colle Matraia
Matraia Semaforo
Bv.Castellaccio
Via Matraia Bv.Colle Matraia
Matraia
Matraia
Matraia Loc. Cipresso
Matraia Loc. Frantoio Civ.67
Matraia Loc. Convento
Matraia Loc. Sesti
Valgiano
Matraia Loc. Sesti
Matraia Loc. Convento
Matraia Loc. Frantoio Civ.67
Matraia Loc. Cipresso
Matraia
Via Matraia Civ.21
Via Matraia Bv.Colle Matraia
Via Matraia Civ.7
Via Matraia Civ.3
Via Matraia
Via Matraia Bv.Ciciana
Via Matraia Bv.S.Pancrazio
Marlia Villa Grabau
Marlia Villa Reale
Marlia
Marlia Monumento
Marlia Casa Di Riposo
E23 FAQ
What time does the E23 bus start operating?
Services on the E23 bus start at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E23 bus stop working?
Services on the E23 bus stop at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the E23 bus arrive?
When does the Marlia Casa Di Riposo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marlia Casa Di Riposo Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E23 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E23 bus stop.
E23 bus Schedule
E23 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:35 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:35 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E23 (from Colle Matraia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E23 (Marlia Casa Di Riposo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
E23 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane E23 (Marlia Casa Di Riposo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
E23 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the E23 bus route is Colle Matraia and the last stop is Marlia Casa Di Riposo. E23 (Marlia Casa Di Riposo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: E23 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest E23 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E23 bus to take on your trip.
Line E23 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E23 (Marlia Casa Di Riposo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E23 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line E23, in Florence
E23 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 55 - Verdi-S.anna-Solferino-Maggiano/ Schedule
- E55 - Corfino-Villacollemandina-Pieve Fosciana-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- 5 - Don Sturzo-S.anna Chiesa-Verdi-Stazione FS-S.concordio-Pontetetto/ Schedule
- E78 - Fornaci Di Barga-Calavorno-Vitiana-Tereglio/ Schedule
- E66 - Piazza Al Serchio-Petrognano-Livignano-Borsigliana/ Schedule
- 27 - Brentino-Terminetto-Migliarina-Marcopolo-Via Fratti-P.za Mazzini-D'azeglio/ Schedule
- E82 - Linea Comune Borgo A Mozzano/ Schedule
- E44 - Bagni Di Lucca-Benabbio/ Schedule
- E46 - Bagni Di Lucca-S.gemignano-S.cassiano-Montefegatesi/ Schedule
- E60 - P.fosciana-Stazione FS-Castelnuovo-Castelvecchio-Barga-Fornaci-Mologno FS-Gallicano-Gallicano Scuole/ Schedule
- 31 - Torre Del Lago-Lecci-Burlamacchi-Garibaldi-P.za D'azeglio/ Schedule
- E72 - Ponte Calavorno-Turritecava-Fabbriche-Gragliana-Focchia/ Schedule
- 33 - Linea Cimiteri/ Schedule
- E73 - Coreglia-Pian Di Coreglia-Ghivizzano-Calavorno/ Schedule
- E76 - Sassi-Molazzana-Gallicano/ Schedule
- E67 - Pieve S.lorenzo-Metra-Carpinelli/ Schedule
- E79 - Marlia-Capannori-San Leonardo In Treponzio/ Schedule
- E6 - Lucca-Picciorana-Lunata-Zone-Lappato-P.te Abate-Pescia/ Schedule
- E5 - Lucca-P.moriano-Diecimo-B.mozzano-Fornaci-Mologno FS-Barga/ Schedule
- E63 - Pieve Fosciana-Stazione FS-Ospedale-P.za Umberto-Torrite/ Schedule