E36 Line
Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti E36 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E36 bus (Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione) has 27 stops departing from Cogollo Centro and ending at Schio Autostazione.
Choose any of the E36 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione (27 stops)
Cogollo Centro
Cogollo Priarossa New
Cogollo 1^
Cogollo Discoteca King Kong
Mosson
Caltrano Cimitero
Caltrano Capitello
Caltrano Centro
Bivio Carre'
Carre' Via Tedesca
Piovene Curtolini
Piovene Rocchette
Piovene Europa
Piovene S. Eurosia
Piovene Carrozzetta
Bivio Piovene
Rocchette Via Volpara
Rocchette Confine
Santorso Ospedale
Rogge
Lesina
Santorso
Santorso Rio
Timonchio
Bivio Timonchio
Schio - Via Ss. Trinita'
Schio Autostazione
E36 FAQ
What time does the E36 bus start operating?
Services on the E36 bus start at 06:35 on Sunday.
What time does the E36 bus stop working?
Services on the E36 bus stop at 06:35 on Sunday.
What time does the E36 bus arrive?
When does the Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a E36 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E36 bus stop.
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti E36 bus Route Map - Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione
E36 Bus Schedule
E36 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:37 - 16:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:35 | Single departure |
Mon | 08:37 - 16:15 | 105 - 352 |
Tue | 08:37 - 16:15 | 105 - 352 |
Wed | 08:37 - 16:15 | 105 - 352 |
Thu | 08:37 - 16:15 | 105 - 352 |
Fri | 08:37 - 16:15 | 105 - 352 |
Sat | 08:37 | Single departure |
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E36 (from Cogollo Centro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E36 (Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti info now.
E36 line bus fare
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti E36 (Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti’s official website.
E36 (SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti)
The first stop of the E36 bus route is Cogollo Centro and the last stop is Schio Autostazione. E36 (Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E36 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Padova, and helps to find the closest E36 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E36 bus to take on your trip.
Line E36 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line E36 (Cogollo > Santorso Ospedale > Rogge > Schio Autostazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E36 bus tracker or a live SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti or a trip planner for light rail, train, bus, ferry, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Padova. The trip planner shows updated data for SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti and any bus, including line E36, in Padova
E36 - Alternative Directions
- E36 - Cogollo / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Rogge > Santorso Ospedale > Mosson > Cogollo (No Carre' E Caltrano) / Schedule
- E36 - Cogollo > Piovene Rocchette > Santorso Ospedale > Schio Autostazione (No Mosson E Carre') / Schedule
- E36 - Cogollo > Schio Autostazione (No Santorso Ospedale) / Schedule
- E36 - Mosson > Cogollo / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Santorso > Rogge > Santorso Ospedale > Piovene Rocchette / Schedule
- E36 - Piovene Rocchette > Rogge > Lesina > Schio Autostazione (No Santorso Ospedale) / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Bivio Timonchio > Via Fonda (L.36) > Santorso Ospedale > Piovene Rocchette / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Rogge > Santorso Ospedale > Pieve Curtolini > Cogollo / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Santorso > Rogge > Piovene Rocchette (No Santorso Ospedale) / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Bivio Timonchio > Santorso Ospedale > Carre' > Cogollo / Schedule
- E36 - Piovene Rocchette > Santorso Ospedale > Lesina > Schio Autostazione / Schedule
- E36 - Schio > Santorso Ospedale > Pieve Curtolini > Cogollo (No Carre' E Caltrano) / Schedule
- E36 - Schio Autostazione > Rogge > Pieve Curtolini > Cogollo (No Carre' E Caltrano) / Schedule
- E36 - Piovene Rocchette > Santorso Ospedale > Via Fonda L.36) > Schio Autostazione / Schedule
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti Lines in Padova
- E52 - Valdagno-Traforo-Schio/ Schedule
- 9 BIS - Vicenza - Caldogno/Nordest
- 1127 - Vicenza-Camisano-Piazzola sul Brenta
- 208 - Valrovina - Urbano Bassano/ Schedule
- 1150 - Vicenza-Villalta-Gazzo Padovano-Grossa
- 205 - Urbano Bassano - Ospedale/ Schedule
- E06 - Vicenza-Zovencedo-Barbarano Centro/ Schedule
- 12 - V.le Roma - Zona Industriale - Altavilla V.na/ Schedule
- 14 - Sovizzo - Creazzo - V.le Roma/ Schedule
- 30 - Centrobus Cricoli/ Schedule
- 19 - Torri di Quartesolo - Autostazione SVT/ Schedule
- 2201 - Urbano Bassano - Pove - Marchesane
- 300 BIS - Urbano Valdagno - Metro' Valdagno
- 16 - Gambugliano - Monteviale - V.le Roma/ Schedule
- 1152 - Valdagno-Traforo-Schio
- E50 - Vicenza-Gazzo Padovano-Grossa-Piazzola sul Brenta
- 1133 - Vo'-Noventa
- 1 - Lerino/Bertesina/Torri di Quartesolo - Centro - Zona Pomari/ Schedule
- 306 - Urbano Valdagno - Campotamaso/ Schedule
- 13 - Lago di Fimon - Fimon - Pianezze - Torri Arcugnano - V.le Roma/ Schedule